| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Hippolytusrun
Middelstum - Woensdag 13 juni 2018
TRIM, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jeroen Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
21:03
20:59
4
Ab Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
21:36
21:32
7
Sander Hoeksema
Middelstum
22:18
22:15
13
Lineke Koenderink
Middelstum
24:33
24:28
25
Jaap van Dijken
Middelstum
27:04
26:49
26
Lisa Bergsma
Uithuizermeeden
27:08
27:03
28
Jaqueline van Wijk
Groningen
27:30
27:19
32
Mirjam Vast-Offringa
Stedum
27:51
27:34
33
Tom Donkerbroek
Middelstum
28:03
27:45
39
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
28:35
28:23
51
Rineke Daatselaar
Groningen
30:26
30:10
53
Debbie van der Molen
Middelstum
32:33
32:13
54
Fleur Oosterhoff
Middelstum
32:33
32:13
57
Tiny Meijwes
Uithuizermeeden
33:23
33:09
58
Janco de Winter
Middelstum
33:54
33:47
59
Annemarie Zantman
Groningen
34:02
33:43
61
Chantal Koenderink
Ten Post
34:17
34:00
62
Susanne Danenberg
Middelstum
34:17
34:00
65
Simona Werkman
Wehe den Hoorn
38:36
38:26
66
Rita Woldendorp
Appingedam
39:12
39:07
H, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
37:25
37:22
4
Martijn Tervelde
Groningen
37:44
37:41
6
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
38:41
38:39
18
David van Diepen
Groningen
55:04
54:51
H40+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marcel Stoffers
Appingedam
39:32
39:30
14
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
51:54
51:47
H50+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Kees Groenendijk
Middelstum
40:44
40:42
6
Wietze de Vries
Appingedam
43:18
43:16
9
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
44:51
44:45
10
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
45:36
45:33
20
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
49:01
48:53
H60+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
18
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
1:02:09
1:02:01
22
Klaas Doornbos
Startenhuizen
1:07:08
1:06:53
V, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Henriette Edens
Appingedam
49:25
49:21
6
Leonie Woldendorp
Appingedam
51:09
51:03
7
Anita van Bergeijk
Oldenzijl
51:28
51:20
8
Mathilde Engelsma
Groningen
53:07
52:52
10
Esther Werkman
Kloosterburen
59:59
59:51
V40+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Daniëlle Bekkering
Den Ham
48:58
48:54
8
Ellen la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
1:01:53
1:01:40
V50+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Frouk van Dijken
Loppersum
52:36
52:29
7
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
1:04:46
1:04:32
8
Tineke Hemmes Dost
Uithuizen
1:07:12
1:06:57
Uitslagen.nl
24-07-2018 12:08