Uitslagenlijst Staete Makelaars Jeroen Boschloop

's-Hertogenbosch - Dinsdag 19 juni 2018

JF-45, FUNRUN 4-5 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robbie Djay Linschoten
's-Hertogenbosch
2
Ian Visser
's-Hertogenbosch
3
Luke Minkels
's-Hertogenbosch
MF-45, FUNRUN 4-5 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isis Huibers
's-Hertogenbosch
2
Luus kniknie
's-Hertogenbosch
3
Amber van den Eerenbeemt
's-Hertogenbosch
JF-67, FUNRUN 6-7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Visser
Prins Hendrik
2
Thijs Rommens
's-Hertogenbosch
3
Rayan Rundberg
's-Hertogenbosch
MF-67, FUNRUN 6-7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vivian Znider
's-Hertogenbosch
2
Hannah Linssen
Rosmalen
3
Eke Kniknie
's-Hertogenbosch
JF-89, FUNRUN 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Linssen
Rosmalen
2
Giel Hoffman
's-Hertogenbosch
3
Viggo Pronk
's-Hertogenbosch
MF-89, FUNRUN 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bo van Roosmalen
's-Hertogenbosch
2
Norah Post
Rosmalen
3
Elin Niehof
's-Hertogenbosch
JF-AC, FUNRUN 10-12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juriaan Visser
Prins Hendrik
2
Robbie Smulders
Prins Hendrik
3
Daan Post
Rosmalen
MF-AC, FUNRUN 10-12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karmen Gommers
Prins Hendrik
2
Sofie Werners
's-Hertogenbosch
3
Nancy van Uggelen
's-Hertogenbosch
MT-5, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Diepen
Prins Hendrik
17:19
17:17
2
Jule de Pinth
Prins Hendrik
17:44
17:42
3
Abdisalam Ahmed
OSS-VOLO
18:08
18:06
4
Raymon van den Berg
OSS-VOLO
18:25
18:24
5
Wouter Weijnen
OSS-VOLO
18:53
18:48
6
Bas van der Star
's-Hertogenbosch
19:01
19:00
7
Ward van Genesen
's-Hertogenbosch
19:15
19:14
8
Ramon van Weert
Prins Hendrik
19:34
19:31
9
Rolf Gerrits
Vught
19:36
19:34
10
Stef Roenhorst
Nijmegen
19:41
19:39
11
Karel Hageman
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:07
20:04
12
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
20:13
20:10
13
Sjoerd Huiberts
Prins Hendrik
20:13
20:11
14
Jeroen de Graaf
Rosmalen
20:36
20:13
15
Floris Radsma
Rosmalen
20:41
20:35
16
Rob brekelmans
Helvoirt
20:47
20:46
17
Jan Buwalda
Prins Hendrik
20:48
20:47
18
Rob Groenendaal
Schijndel
21:21
20:54
19
Dennis van Vugt
Sint-Michielsgestel
20:58
20:55
20
Dick Schijven
's-Hertogenbosch
21:18
21:14
21
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
21:29
21:27
22
Dennis Stekelenburg
Vught
21:39
21:28
23
Paul Vos
Vlijmen
21:33
21:30
24
Ronald den Teuling
's-Hertogenbosch
22:19
21:57
25
Mika Aardema
Rosmalen
22:25
22:19
26
Tijn Schuurmans
's-Hertogenbosch
22:46
22:33
27
Fons Essink
Sint Michielsgestel
22:47
22:42
28
Adrie Jansen
Vught
22:50
22:47
29
Rob van de Nieuwe Weme
's-Hertogenbosch
22:59
22:57
30
Hidde Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
23:14
23:10
31
Wouter Bauhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
23:28
23:19
32
Chris Blommendaal
's-Hertogenbosch
23:54
23:34
33
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
23:47
23:41
34
Mike van den Brandt
's-Hertogenbosch
24:12
23:47
35
Evert van Asselt
's-Hertogenbosch
24:12
23:54
36
Thomas Ingelse
Rosmalen
24:03
23:57
37
Jaap vd Weijer
's-Hertogenbosch
25:05
24:55
38
Théon van de Ven
Vught
25:18
24:55
39
Andre Woltjer
Utrecht
25:19
24:56
40
Joep van Lierop
's-Hertogenbosch
25:35
25:08
41
Melle van der Zanden
Prins Hendrik
25:14
25:09
42
Martijn Aardema
Rosmalen
25:28
25:21
43
Isaiah Taal
's-Hertogenbosch
25:34
25:28
44
Floris Verduin
's-Hertogenbosch
25:54
25:36
45
Melvin Mooyman
's-Hertogenbosch
26:08
25:37
46
Daan van Lierop
Rosmalen
26:04
25:38
47
Cees Schoonenberg
OSS-VOLO
26:09
26:00
48
Timo Vorstenbosch
's-Hertogenbosch
26:39
26:16
49
Marco Werner
's-Hertogenbosch
26:32
26:17
50
Anton Silletti
Hedel
26:32
26:18
51
Frits van Helsdingen
OSS-VOLO
26:36
26:30
52
CHW Pullens
Gemonde
26:47
26:36
53
Han Weijer
Loopgroep PK
27:04
26:43
54
Patrick Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
27:06
26:46
55
Gerry Klösters
OSS-VOLO
26:49
26:46
56
Theo Vugts
Rosmalen
27:00
26:49
57
Hans Pennings
Rosmalen
27:27
27:14
58
Dirk de Brouwer
Vught
27:52
27:27
59
Jacques - Pierr van Eijk
's-Hertogenbosch
27:43
27:29
60
Hugo van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
27:51
27:39
61
Kees van Zelderen
Westerbeek
28:13
27:54
62
Harm Bult
Gemonde
28:53
28:50
63
Jarno Kastelijn
's-Hertogenbosch
29:16
29:09
64
Frits Buijs
's-Hertogenbosch
29:20
29:11
65
Faaziel Ramdjan
's-Hertogenbosch
29:40
29:14
66
Holger Cliteur
Eindhoven
30:02
29:40
67
Lukas Enenkel
Veghel
30:08
29:42
68
Jan Giergiel
Oss
30:19
29:54
69
Jeroen Cliteur
Rosmalen
30:27
30:06
70
Darren Faulds
's-Hertogenbosch
31:52
31:25
71
Hans van Hoorn
Rosmalen
31:55
31:39
72
Wim Beckers
's-Hertogenbosch
32:18
32:05
73
Tom Roubos
Drongelen
32:46
32:26
74
Roland Aben
's-Hertogenbosch
33:10
32:59
75
Edgar Molijn
Berlicum
33:24
33:12
76
JMJA van den Dungen
's-Hertogenbosch
33:43
33:14
77
Joan Beaard
Vlijmen
36:18
36:06
VT-5, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Verheij
Prins Hendrik
20:30
20:28
2
Maaike Star
's-Hertogenbosch
20:48
20:45
3
Wendi linke
Vinkel
20:54
20:52
4
Myrthe Kouwenberg
Prins Hendrik
22:26
22:19
5
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
22:41
22:39
6
Adriana Suson
Almere
22:52
22:50
7
Esther Bruls
OSS-VOLO
22:57
22:54
8
Franziska Roberz
's-Hertogenbosch
23:09
23:03
9
Emma Essink
Sint-Michielsgestel
23:08
23:04
10
Kim Heerschop
's-Hertogenbosch
23:18
23:11
11
Roos van der miessen
's-Hertogenbosch
23:53
23:19
12
Tamara van Westreenen
's-Hertogenbosch
23:48
23:36
13
Deborah Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
23:45
23:42
14
Fenna Verweij
DAK
23:50
23:45
15
Viola van der Linden
Drunen
23:51
23:46
16
Mette Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
24:06
24:02
17
Denise van Hout
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:07
24:05
18
Pleun weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
24:39
24:29
19
Jelena Scheffers
's-Hertogenbosch
24:37
24:33
20
Marleen van den Oetelaar
's-Hertogenbosch
24:38
24:35
21
Phyllis Winkens
's-Hertogenbosch
24:46
24:42
22
Jasmijn de Bruijn
's-Hertogenbosch
24:49
24:44
23
Anniek Goes
OSS-VOLO
25:17
25:11
24
Julie Weijne
's-Hertogenbosch
25:42
25:29
25
Anne Eekels
Vlijmen
26:18
25:48
26
Nicole van den Elzen
Geffen
25:59
25:50
27
Maudy Uit den Boogaard
's-Hertogenbosch
26:08
25:54
28
Linneke gevers
's-Hertogenbosch
26:26
25:56
29
Amelie Huth
OSS-VOLO
26:26
26:13
30
Claudia Klerks
Waalwijk
26:30
26:14
31
Eefje Brul
OSS-VOLO
26:29
26:14
32
Marlieke Sonnenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
26:38
26:20
33
Ellen van den Bosch
Prins Hendrik
26:27
26:24
34
Naomi Njagu
's-Hertogenbosch
26:41
26:28
35
Jacqueline Gersjes
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
27:01
26:53
36
Marieke Hoefnagel
's-Hertogenbosch
27:05
26:56
37
Viola bos
's-Hertogenbosch
27:32
27:09
38
Tamara Vorstenbosch
's-Hertogenbosch
27:50
27:24
39
Renée Wittens
Herpen
27:32
27:24
40
Anna Werra Gasionska
OSS-VOLO
27:42
27:25
41
Madelon Bax
's-Hertogenbosch
27:53
27:35
42
Lianne Spee
's-Hertogenbosch
28:07
27:41
43
Maud Smith
Rosmalen
28:02
27:43
44
Julia Somsen
Rosmalen
28:06
27:48
45
Annemiek Saalmink
Loopgroep Rosmalen
28:07
27:49
46
Kris van Zandbeek
's-Hertogenbosch
28:14
27:56
47
Francé van der Pol
's-Hertogenbosch
28:12
27:57
48
Loudi van Helvoort
Rosmalen
28:36
28:04
49
Ines Geerts
Rosmalen
28:54
28:26
50
Agnes Mburu
's-Hertogenbosch
28:41
28:28
51
Lieke de Kort
's-Hertogenbosch
28:43
28:29
52
Jonne van Kessel
's-Hertogenbosch
29:04
28:35
53
Cindy van Mersbergen
Raamsdonk
29:02
28:39
54
Stephanie Splinters
Drunen
29:03
28:40
55
Alja Scheltinga
's-Hertogenbosch
29:12
28:42
56
Anke Kapteijns
Sint-Oedenrode
29:02
28:52
57
Martine van Leeuwen
's-Hertogenbosch
29:14
29:06
58
Marieke van Genugten
's-Hertogenbosch
29:28
29:12
59
Alyssa Cramb
Eindhoven
29:39
29:18
60
Monique Verweij
Drunen
29:25
29:20
61
Astrid Meulenmeesters
's-Hertogenbosch
29:56
29:34
62
Kitty van Zoom
's-Hertogenbosch
30:02
29:36
63
Gabie Bakker
Groene Ster
30:14
29:40
64
Melissa Russens
Schijndel
30:10
29:43
65
Saskia van Schaik
's-Hertogenbosch
30:19
29:50
66
Alet van Veghel
's-Hertogenbosch
29:58
29:50
67
Claudia van den Elzen
Nuland
30:07
29:58
68
Dagmar Ingelse
Rosmalen
30:25
30:04
69
Manon van der Meijden
's-Hertogenbosch
30:26
30:06
70
Nijnke Verweij
DAK
30:24
30:20
71
Sanne Libregts
's-Hertogenbosch
30:50
30:35
72
Yvonne van Hooff
's-Hertogenbosch
30:59
30:36
73
Sandra Smith
Rosmalen
30:56
30:37
74
Iris van Zelderen
's-Hertogenbosch
31:08
30:49
75
Barbara Rook
's-Hertogenbosch
31:30
30:59
76
Mariska de cort
Rosmalen
31:14
31:02
77
Lisa van Helvoort
Rosmalen
31:45
31:13
78
Ingrid van Meurs
Den Dungen
31:46
31:37
79
Marianne Vruwink
's-Hertogenbosch
32:09
31:38
80
Leanne van Hoorn
Rosmalen
31:54
31:39
81
Natasja Ruyters
Sint-Michielsgestel
31:55
31:44
82
Julia Mijlonas
Rossum
32:06
31:49
83
Chantine Huigevoort
's-Hertogenbosch
32:11
31:54
84
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
31:59
31:54
85
Anne Kozica
OSS-VOLO
32:10
31:55
86
Annelie Lankhaar
Babylonienbroek
32:46
32:26
87
Miriam de Werd
Vught
32:55
32:27
88
Sanne Schop
Gorinchem
32:46
32:27
89
Katja Gerbrands
Vught
32:55
32:27
90
Nancy Bijnen Pennings
Rosmalen
33:24
33:12
91
Sanne van den Dungen
's-Hertogenbosch
33:42
33:14
92
Josje Schepers
's-Hertogenbosch
33:42
33:14
93
Zippora Porcelijn
Rosmalen
33:45
33:30
94
Laura van Schaik
's-Hertogenbosch
35:01
34:32
95
Sarah Drastsma
Vught
35:24
34:59
96
Nina van den dungen
's-Hertogenbosch
35:32
35:03
97
Dicky van de Werken
Zaltbommel
36:03
35:49
98
Els Tielen
's-Hertogenbosch
36:58
36:29
99
Teunie Bouman
DAK
36:52
36:32
100
M. Nabuurs
OSS-VOLO
37:29
37:23
101
Marianne Kauwenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
37:33
37:24
102
Inge Niessen
Rosmalen
38:14
38:05
MT-10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koos Verweij
DAK
33:59
33:57
2
Rob Nijskens
OSS-VOLO
35:34
35:32
3
Bernd Horsman
Prins Hendrik
36:23
36:21
4
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
36:59
36:57
5
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
38:34
38:32
6
Ron de Vaan
DAK
38:47
38:43
7
Merijn Turlings
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
38:50
38:48
8
Maarten van Gils
's-Hertogenbosch
38:53
38:49
9
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
39:26
39:22
10
Martijn van de Wasenberg
Prins Hendrik
40:20
40:16
11
Jurgen Lootens
DAK
40:36
40:33
12
Mark Peeters
's-Hertogenbosch
40:43
40:39
13
Jan Willem Aarts
Rosmalen
40:56
40:53
14
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
41:06
41:03
15
Ronald Alaerds
OSS-VOLO
41:16
41:11
16
Dennis van Aerts
's-Hertogenbosch
41:19
41:12
17
Hans Heirman
Rosmalen
41:45
41:41
18
Maarten van Bon
Prins Hendrik
41:59
41:54
19
Bart Oosterholt
's-Hertogenbosch
42:19
41:57
20
Roelant Visser
's-Hertogenbosch
42:09
42:04
21
Jan-Bert van den Berg
St Monans
42:45
42:22
22
Patrick Sturkenboom
Prins Hendrik
42:34
42:25
23
Jasper de Kruijf
's-Hertogenbosch
42:38
42:33
24
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
42:41
42:33
25
Danny Smith
OSS-VOLO
42:40
42:36
26
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
42:48
42:42
27
Thomas de Bruin
's-Hertogenbosch
42:51
42:43
28
Bogdan Tatomir
Triathlon
42:59
42:53
29
Thijs van Houten
DAK
43:00
42:57
30
Herbert Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
43:11
43:02
31
René Minkels
OSS-VOLO
43:13
43:07
32
Stijn Sleutjes
Eindhoven
44:01
43:10
33
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
43:18
43:10
34
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
43:24
43:20
35
Sebastiaan Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
43:34
43:32
36
Arjan Verveen
's-Hertogenbosch
43:48
43:40
37
Patrick Rutten
's-Hertogenbosch
43:50
43:44
38
Hans Boelen
Heusden gem Heusden
44:15
43:48
39
Frank Goes
's-Hertogenbosch
44:10
44:00
40
Robbin van Mersbergen
Tilburg
44:34
44:05
41
John van Mersbergen
Drunen
44:35
44:07
42
Michel Lensen
's-Hertogenbosch
44:26
44:09
43
Erik van Stigt
's-Hertogenbosch
44:14
44:11
44
Maarten Hanrath
's-Hertogenbosch
44:18
44:13
45
Hennie van der Horst
OSS-VOLO
44:20
44:14
46
Dirk Verhagen
's-Hertogenbosch
45:21
44:31
47
Pepijn Aarts
Sint-Michielsgestel
44:46
44:38
48
Wesley de Veer
's-Hertogenbosch
45:32
44:42
49
Rik van Maanen
's-Hertogenbosch
45:34
44:48
50
Mario Vugts
Sint-Michielsgestel
44:51
44:48
51
Michiel van den Berge
's-Hertogenbosch
45:09
44:51
52
Michel van den Hoven
Rosmalen
44:57
44:53
53
Gerard Gerritse
OSS-VOLO
45:05
45:00
54
Alvio Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
45:46
45:18
55
Ger Willink
's-Hertogenbosch
45:52
45:25
56
Peter Bonten
's-Hertogenbosch
45:55
45:29
57
Marc van Dorp
's-Hertogenbosch
46:04
45:49
58
Guido Petit ddl Roche
's-Hertogenbosch
46:25
45:56
59
Thomas Paumen
's-Hertogenbosch
46:04
45:57
60
Vincent van den Heuvel
OSS-VOLO
46:30
45:59
61
Nick van Bladel
Waalwijk
46:23
46:10
62
Jeroen Beks
Vught
46:30
46:15
63
Erik van der Most
Rosmalen
46:24
46:21
64
Mathijs Gerritzen
's-Hertogenbosch
46:36
46:23
65
Hein van den Oetelaar
Prins Hendrik
46:40
46:36
66
Frank Vullers
OSS-VOLO
46:43
46:36
67
Ted Strik
Loopgroep Rosmalen
47:15
46:40
68
Peter van Gastel
Loopgroep Rosmalen
47:44
46:55
69
Mark Hoogstrate
Sint Michielsgestel
47:45
46:57
70
Remco vd Pluijm
Prins Hendrik
47:12
47:00
71
Cas Bruijns
's-Hertogenbosch
47:13
47:07
72
Eric van Boxtel
's-Hertogenbosch
47:23
47:10
73
Rob Nelisse
OSS-VOLO
47:43
47:17
74
André Huijps
Waalwijk
47:46
47:23
75
Jonne van Veggel
's-Hertogenbosch
48:05
47:27
76
Peter Pechtold
Haarsteeg
47:55
47:29
77
Jeffrey Lanphen
Vught
47:44
47:30
78
Robert de Munnik
's-Hertogenbosch
47:46
47:32
79
Rens Schipperheijn
's-Hertogenbosch
48:06
47:36
80
Zoltan Nyitrai
's-Hertogenbosch
47:59
47:37
81
Bram Mutsaarts
Liempde
48:10
48:03
82
Jeroen van den Broek
Loopgroep Wijbosch
48:17
48:05
83
Geert Kluytmans
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
48:47
48:05
84
Joris Spinhof
Nijmegen
49:04
48:13
85
Pelle Spinhof
's-Hertogenbosch
49:05
48:14
86
Rob Damsteeg
Rosmalen
48:43
48:30
87
Geert Nieuwenhuizen
Prins Hendrik
48:51
48:39
88
Bert Zoetbrood
Prins Hendrik
48:56
48:45
89
Frank van Dongen
OSS-VOLO
49:03
48:45
90
Mark van Roij
's-Hertogenbosch
49:42
48:53
91
Jurgen
Empel
49:43
49:07
92
Jan Jo
's-Hertogenbosch
49:23
49:09
93
Pablo van Roosmalen
Waalwijk
49:37
49:14
94
Remco van der Elst
's-Hertogenbosch
49:18
49:16
95
Jeroen Dobbelsteen
's-Hertogenbosch
49:44
49:16
96
Pieter Boleij
Marvel
49:27
49:16
97
Paul Oostveen
Prins Hendrik
49:30
49:20
98
Bas van Lierop
Prins Hendrik
49:36
49:24
99
Maurice van Diesen
's-Hertogenbosch
49:46
49:27
100
Patrick Bouman
Genderen
50:15
49:41
101
Bart van Zelst
Vught
50:06
49:41
102
Arno Treffers
Eethen
50:15
49:41
103
Arjan Schimmer
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
50:14
49:56
104
Nick Verhulst
Udenhout
50:37
50:22
105
Rutger Maas
Tilburg
50:41
50:28
106
Ruben Cozijnsen
's-Hertogenbosch
51:20
50:47
107
Mart Hoeks
Vught
51:12
50:47
108
Mark Peters
's-Hertogenbosch
51:25
50:56
109
Dave Linnenbank
's-Hertogenbosch
51:43
50:59
110
Bart Wijkmans
's-Hertogenbosch
51:44
51:00
111
Patrick Kuilman
's-Hertogenbosch
51:09
51:03
112
Tommie Hölzken
Loopgroep Rosmalen
51:55
51:06
113
Niels van den Aker
's-Hertogenbosch
51:32
51:07
114
Marcel Lagerwerf
Nederhemert
51:51
51:14
115
Gaston Meunier
Rosmalen
52:10
51:35
116
Aart Groeneveld
Well Gld
52:08
51:38
117
Antoine Vorstenbosch
Hedel
52:21
51:44
118
Daan van Grinsven
's-Hertogenbosch
52:35
51:45
119
Jurgen Borg
's-Hertogenbosch
51:58
51:53
120
Erwin Valks
Vught
52:03
51:55
121
Piet de Haas
Prins Hendrik
52:13
52:04
122
Frans van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
52:38
52:10
123
Rik van Gasteren
's-Hertogenbosch
52:19
52:10
124
André den Teuling
's-Hertogenbosch
52:44
52:12
125
Brandon smeets
Waalwijk
52:47
52:13
126
Daan Preijde
's-Hertogenbosch
52:55
52:21
127
Robbert Vermue
Rosmalen
52:41
52:22
128
Mark Dolman
Rosmalen
52:49
52:29
129
Henk van der Kammen
Kerkdriel
52:55
52:34
130
Ralph Donhuijsen
Rosmalen
52:59
52:42
131
Michel Mensink
's-Hertogenbosch
53:20
52:48
132
Arthur Becht
Loopgroep Rosmalen
53:38
52:48
133
Hans Luijendijk
IJsselstein Ut
53:16
52:53
134
Arnold Veldman
Prins Hendrik
53:21
53:10
135
Rens Joosten
's-Hertogenbosch
53:52
53:14
136
Jeroen van der Harst
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:31
53:20
137
André Marechal
's-Hertogenbosch
53:48
53:28
138
Björn Brekel
's-Hertogenbosch
53:53
53:36
139
Lars van den Bergh
Boxtel
54:08
53:49
140
Joep van Hedel
's-Hertogenbosch
54:08
53:49
141
Mark Schouten
Breda
54:08
53:50
142
Hendrik Zondag
's-Hertogenbosch
54:34
54:02
143
Arno Baars
Loopgroep Rosmalen
55:10
54:20
144
Arno Vos
's-Hertogenbosch
55:12
54:27
145
Jan Telman
Vught
55:14
54:38
146
Dave de Lang
Loopgroep Wijbosch
54:50
54:38
147
Rob Zikkenheimer
's-Hertogenbosch
55:34
54:54
148
Pieter van Klinken
OSS-VOLO
55:45
55:04
149
Ton van Rheden
's-Hertogenbosch
55:31
55:11
150
Gijs Hulsebosch
Rosmalen
55:39
55:21
151
Maurice Vreke
Zaltbommel
55:56
55:41
152
Jeroen bos
Dordrecht
56:41
56:18
153
Gertjan Kok
's-Hertogenbosch
56:34
56:25
154
Ezra Rolobessy
's-Hertogenbosch
57:11
56:57
155
Joram hoevenaars
's-Hertogenbosch
57:48
57:08
156
Ben Meeuwsen
's-Hertogenbosch
57:51
57:09
157
Jan Jouke Tijsman
Eindhoven
57:42
57:13
158
Frank van der Linden
's-Hertogenbosch
58:16
57:28
159
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
58:10
57:33
160
Camille Daamen
's-Hertogenbosch
58:01
57:35
161
Theo Kezer
's-Hertogenbosch
58:02
57:39
162
Peter de Keijzer
Loopgroep Rosmalen
58:28
57:40
163
Michael van Nielen
Rosmalen
58:31
57:45
164
Simon Sarken
's-Hertogenbosch
58:18
57:53
165
Martijn van der Zande
's-Hertogenbosch
58:25
58:09
166
Jan Schoenmakers
Liempde
58:34
58:22
167
René Sturing
Esch
58:43
58:31
168
Frans Freni
's-Hertogenbosch
59:58
59:32
169
Ad van den Oord
OSS-VOLO
1:00:33
59:52
170
Arie Groeneveld
Well Gld
1:00:38
1:00:07
171
Mari van Gelder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:04
1:01:34
172
Aafko Bergenhenegouwen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:22
1:02:02
173
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
1:02:35
1:02:15
174
Tom Beekwilder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:21
1:02:36
175
Geert van Gulik
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:43
1:03:13
176
Erik Broeken
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
1:04:54
1:04:11
177
Harry Kalis
Veghel
1:05:54
1:05:21
178
Gert-Jan van Roosmalen
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:11:10
1:10:24
VT-10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke van Nistelrooij
's-Hertogenbosch
44:56
44:50
2
Rianne Jansen
OSS-VOLO
45:17
45:13
3
Justine Bosch
Loopgroep Rosmalen
45:57
45:43
4
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
46:18
46:08
5
Lieve Teugels
OSS-VOLO
47:06
46:49
6
Lotte van Erp
's-Hertogenbosch
47:14
47:08
7
Ingrid Verbeek
Eindhoven
47:57
47:24
8
Lesley Tax
's-Hertogenbosch
48:00
47:41
9
Nienke Kaijen
's-Hertogenbosch
48:30
48:10
10
Denise Niewerth
's-Hertogenbosch
48:20
48:13
11
Astrid van den Biggelaar
Prins Hendrik
48:26
48:21
12
Marijke Voets
Prins Hendrik
49:05
48:55
13
Wilma van Nistelrooij
Loopgroep Rosmalen
49:59
49:24
14
Carolien soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
50:20
49:59
15
Anouschka Vente
's-Hertogenbosch
50:17
50:09
16
Hanneke Beijnen
Den Bosch
50:18
50:10
17
Anne Kraaijeveld
Rosmalen
50:26
50:16
18
Nicky Konings
OSS-VOLO
52:13
51:59
19
Lieke Schoenmakers
Liempde
52:11
52:01
20
Gwen Andeweg
Prins Hendrik
52:20
52:08
21
Marilou Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
53:00
52:11
22
Ivonne van de Velden
OSS-VOLO
52:39
52:13
23
Eveline Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
52:25
52:13
24
Veroniek van der biezen
's-Hertogenbosch
52:47
52:19
25
Rixt Smit
Loopgroep Rosmalen
53:43
52:54
26
Brigitte de Laat-Young
Prins Hendrik
53:45
53:00
27
Karin Boel
OSS-VOLO
53:24
53:10
28
Anke Kepser
's-Hertogenbosch
54:45
54:15
29
Risja van Liempt
Loopgroep Rosmalen
54:55
54:21
30
Brenda aan de Wiel
's-Hertogenbosch
55:21
54:44
31
Loes van Hees
's-Hertogenbosch
55:06
54:52
32
Jacqueline vd Meer
OSS-VOLO
55:34
54:54
33
Simone van Raak
's-Hertogenbosch
55:22
54:59
34
Daniëlle Stork
OSS-VOLO
55:45
55:05
35
Jessica van Wassenaar
's-Hertogenbosch
55:19
55:05
36
Simone Pijnenburg
Eindhoven
55:59
55:08
37
Daniëlle van de Werken
Zaltbommel
55:23
55:12
38
Mariëlle Eickholt
Vught
55:33
55:23
39
Ans Kempen
's-Hertogenbosch
56:06
55:26
40
Bianca Hermes van Veggel
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
56:06
55:28
41
Sarah van Heertum
Berlicum
55:54
55:30
42
Jana Bekkers
Rosmalen
56:20
55:49
43
Janneke de Bonth
's-Hertogenbosch
56:17
55:51
44
Kirsten Mollet
OSS-VOLO
56:23
55:52
45
Imke van Amstel
Geffen
56:22
56:00
46
Helge Schepens
Geffen
56:29
56:07
47
Sarah Heesakkers
Rosmalen
56:55
56:20
48
Marleen Merkx
Den Dungen
56:40
56:24
49
Mathilde van Boxtel
Sint-Michielsgestel
56:40
56:24
50
Jantine Reijmers
's-Hertogenbosch
56:34
56:24
51
Yasemin Cagdas
's-Hertogenbosch
57:18
56:33
52
Karen Hannewijk
's-Hertogenbosch
57:31
56:45
53
Jolanda Mik
OSS-VOLO
57:36
56:55
54
Pleuni Cuppen
's-Hertogenbosch
57:11
56:57
55
Anita Hobo
Eethen
57:35
56:59
56
Suzanne van Zutven
's-Hertogenbosch
57:25
57:10
57
Maartje Berkelmans
Sint-Michielsgestel
57:28
57:11
58
Annette van Kuijk
Prins Hendrik
57:40
57:21
59
Chantal Stuiver
's-Hertogenbosch
58:12
57:37
60
Imelda van der pol
Rosmalen
58:14
57:38
61
Conny van Heertum
Berlicum
58:03
57:39
62
Sanderijn van Boekel
's-Hertogenbosch
57:58
57:41
63
Marjan Martens
's-Hertogenbosch
58:35
57:48
64
Maartje van Rijswijk
's-Hertogenbosch
58:37
57:50
65
Jeanine De Groot
's-Hertogenbosch
58:31
57:53
66
Laurien Staal
Tilburg
59:01
58:14
67
Britt Smithson
's-Hertogenbosch
58:32
58:19
68
Mijntje Maas
Loopgroep Rosmalen
59:07
58:31
69
Yvonne Schoonebeek
's-Hertogenbosch
59:01
58:43
70
Lieke Burgmans
's-Hertogenbosch
59:27
59:11
71
Jiska vroon
's-Hertogenbosch
59:57
59:18
72
Renée Croonen
's-Hertogenbosch
59:58
59:31
73
Jente van der Star
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:00
59:49
74
Joanne de Fijter-Van Uden
Wijk en Aalburg
1:00:18
59:52
75
Berl Poirters
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:00:54
1:00:06
76
Miranda Hazenberg
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:00:59
1:00:12
77
Karlijn Fidder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:29
1:01:08
78
Linda van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:54
1:02:06
79
Jose van de Westelaken
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:02:31
1:02:15
80
Mylene van den Broek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:43
1:03:13
81
Dorrie van Bracht
Prins Hendrik
1:04:15
1:03:32
82
Joyce vlamings
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:15
1:03:52
83
Marianne vd Sterren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:54
1:04:10
84
Josje van Kessel
Rosmalen
1:04:48
1:04:19
85
Sendy de Man
Berlicum Nb
1:04:48
1:04:21
86
Marian Post
OSS-VOLO
1:04:57
1:04:34
87
Josien Rutjes
Berlicum
1:05:54
1:05:21
88
Lisa Brands
Moergestel
1:06:04
1:05:56
89
Sanne van Zeeland
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:05
1:05:56
90
Carola van der Heijde
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
1:07:25
1:06:42
91
Anneke Drenth
Den Dungen
1:07:31
1:06:55
92
Harriet vd bergh
Fortuna '67
1:08:44
1:08:24
93
Nicole Dammers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:17
1:09:49
94
Yuwong Chou
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:10
1:10:24
21 graden, haast geen wind, bewolkt
Staet Makelaars, RUN2DAY
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2018 13:08