Uitslagenlijst Overlevingsloop

Huisduinen - Woensdag 29 augustus 2018

M 4,3, 4,3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Busch
SV Sportlust
18:26
2
Manuel Jong
20:03
3
Willem Molijn
SV Sportlust
20:54
4
Gert Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
22:39
5
Albert Platte
Noordkop
23:26
6
David van der Willik
23:30
7
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
23:36
8
Herman Lammers
Noordkop
25:35
9
Jeroen de Hoop
Loopgroep Hoorn
28:11
V 4,3, 4,3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Wasswenaar
SV Sportlust
18:51
2
Jessica de Visser
22:08
3
Martine de Groot
22:48
4
Ellen Boersma
22:51
5
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
23:12
6
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
23:19
7
Irene van Dalen
SV Sportlust
24:17
8
Celina Weerstand
24:22
9
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
24:29
10
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
24:37
11
Ramona Slot
SV Sportlust
24:38
12
Sofie Steeman
SV Sportlust
26:28
13
Karina Vacano
Noordkop
26:35
14
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
26:40
15
Trudi Beerling
Noordkop
27:39
16
Marlijn Bremer
27:48
17
Femke van den Berg-Ambriola
SV Sportlust
28:59
18
Els de Bruijn
29:21
19
Riet Besseling
33:48
20
Marian van de Burg
35:35
MSEN, 6,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GianLuca Assorgia
AV '23
29:14
2
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
29:23
3
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
31:16
4
Maarten Boer
SV Sportlust
35:15
5
Jeroen Voogd
35:59
6
Laurens Duijker
36:15
7
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
37:03
8
Emile Lammers
38:54
9
Martijn Vacano
Noordkop
41:38
10
Dani Peper
41:46
11
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
45:08
M40, 6,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
34:02
2
Jean Paul Driessen
Noordkop
34:46
3
Martin Dunker
DL
35:25
4
Joram Kauwch
SV Sportlust
35:37
5
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
35:42
6
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
36:08
7
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
36:40
8
Edwit de Wit
Noordkop
38:09
9
Hajo Jonker
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
46:22
M50, 6,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
35:27
2
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
36:30
3
Maurits van der Heijde
36:51
4
Ad Warmerdam
38:25
5
Marchel Keppel
Noordkop
41:52
6
Eric Keizer
43:31
7
Marco Roos
Noordkop
44:14
8
Erwin Schoot
Noordkop
45:36
9
Joop Specht
48:43
M60, 6,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
36:54
2
Dick de Vries
4163
37:59
3
Cees Meijer
SAV
38:07
4
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
41:28
5
Jan van Veen
41:49
6
Cors van Kruining
Noordkop
41:59
7
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
43:20
8
Rob van Eis
43:32
9
Willem Snel
Noordkop
45:11
10
Gabriele Ferrari
Noordkop
47:28
V, 6,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
37:44
2
Marjolein Dam
Haag Atletiek
40:07
3
Serina Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
40:31
4
Jos Beentjes
41:47
5
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
42:25
6
MOnique Kramer
TAS '82
46:50
7
Anouk Spruit Bleker
Noordkop
47:21
8
Monique van Veen-Knubben
ARO '88
48:57
9
Monique Specht
49:02
10
Marga Stroo
TAS '82
52:46
11
Jose Neefjes
53:23
12
Simone Vlaar
54:55
Costa Smeralda, Strandpaviljoen 'Factor 30'
Uitslagen.nl
29-08-2018 21:34