| | | | | Uitslagenlijst De 5 van Bavel
Bavel - Zaterdag 29 september 2018
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
17:02
17:01
11
Ivan Monteiro
Baarle Nassau
17:58
17:56
12
Fabio Dudink
Bergen op Zoom
18:25
18:24
13
Sijbren Klitsie
Prinsenbeek
18:27
18:26
24
Etienne van Oosterbosch
Breda
19:43
19:38
33
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Gilze
22:10
22:05
53
Mitch Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
29:05
28:56
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Dennis van den Bemt
Etten-Leur
17:32
17:31
11
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-Leur
18:52
18:51
14
Herbert van Vliet
Werkendam
19:41
19:38
15
Sander Peek
Geertruidenberg
21:36
21:34
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
Roosendaal
15:58
15:58
4
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
Nieuwkuijk
17:52
17:51
8
Maurice Janssens
Oudenbosch
19:44
19:42
11
Kees van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
19:57
19:55
17
Jack van Ginneken
Ulvenhout
21:28
21:23
20
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
21:32
21:29
28
Johan Olieslagers
Ulvenhout
24:14
24:10
31
Koen van de Maagdenberg
Ulvenhout
25:59
25:45
32
Ton Vogelaar
Bosschenhoofd
26:36
26:25
37
Paul Piket
Spijk gem Lingewaal
28:19
27:59
43
Leo den Hollander
Etten-Leur
32:40
32:21
44
Maarten Balke
Raamsdonksveer
33:00
32:35
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Uitterlinden
's Gravendeel
18:13
18:13
3
Henk van den Heuvel
Nieuwendijk Nb
19:12
19:09
4
Arno den Ridder
Oosterhout
19:59
19:58
5
Jacques de Groot
Bergen op Zoom
20:13
20:12
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ingrid van Baal
Roosendaal
18:49
18:47
3
Sanne van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
19:07
19:05
6
Danielle Speekenbrink
Breda
20:16
20:13
9
Soo Yin van Noorloos
Wijk en Aalburg
21:42
21:42
13
Myrthe Keustermans
Baarle-Nassau
22:43
22:37
16
Roxanne Speekenbrink
Breda
23:23
23:20
21
Suzanne van Zundert
's-Hertogenbosch
25:07
24:56
22
Marloes Huisman
Teteringen
25:10
24:59
23
Tessa Reijnen
Loon op Zand
26:06
25:51
24
Linda Wieleman
IJsselstein Ut
26:43
26:38
34
Janneke Mergerink
Baarle-Hertog
30:15
30:15
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Chantal van Oudheusden
Breda
20:02
20:01
4
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
Sprang-Capelle
21:34
21:31
8
Marieke van Zuien
Ulvenhout
25:21
25:08
10
Iris van Horen
Prinsenbeek
26:37
26:31
16
Ellenvan den Maagdenberg
Ulvenhout
29:35
29:22
23
Ine van de Wijngaard
Galder
32:41
32:27
24
Marieke van Roemburg
Bavel
33:49
33:36
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Florence van Rijsbergen
Roosendaal
21:23
21:21
6
Loes Vingerhoets
Hilvarenbeek
22:09
22:05
12
Petra van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
25:51
25:43
16
Erica Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
27:30
27:19
23
Monique van Leysen
Woudrichem
29:16
29:04
24
Consolata Ndambuki
Ulvenhout
29:23
29:14
26
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
29:35
29:25
27
Sonja van Leijsen
Molenschot
29:44
29:29
31
Jean Loomeijer
Raamsdonksveer
30:32
30:25
32
Astrid Verhulst
Teteringen
30:53
30:39
33
Rian van Ginneken
Berlicum Nb
30:54
30:42
36
Ellen Nelisse
Heinkenszand
33:00
32:35
38
Esther van der Pluym
Bavel
34:08
34:01
39
Gerda Hoppenbrouwers
Bavel
34:57
34:51
M60, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
19:58
19:55
4
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
21:33
21:30
7
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
23:19
23:18
17
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
34:32
34:27
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
50:10
50:06
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lotte van den Biggelaar
Kaatsheuvel
49:22
49:21
5
Rebecca Hamerslag
Terheijden
56:33
56:25
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Janske vd Wijngaard
Oosterhout Nb
59:35
59:29
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Hanneke Bakkum
Prinsenbeek
51:52
51:51
7
Brigitte Duffhues
Ulvenhout
52:53
52:50
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Christian Verdaasdonk
Breda
48:28
48:25
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Martijn van Lunteren
Bavel
44:29
44:29
4
Oskar Baijens
Baarle-Nassau
46:43
46:39
5
Angelo Pico
Raamsdonksveer
46:56
46:51
6
Roy van den Bogaard
Waalwijk
48:42
48:38
8
Erik van Griensven
Berkel-Enschot
56:26
56:25
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
44:21
44:21
11
Peter van Beurden
Etten-Leur
46:13
46:07
16
Marcel van der Krabben
Gilze
50:48
50:45
Uitslagen.nl
30-09-2018 10:39