Uitslagenlijst Gaasperplascross
Amsterdam Zuidoost - Zondag 6 januari 2019
J-PUP, 1250M JEUGD PUP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Eljahro Philipsen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:30
8
Ferro Kastelijns
Amsterdam
4:41
10
Joshua Hendriks
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:44
12
Mattia Kastelijns
Amsterdam
5:01
13
Jip ter Smitten
GAC Hilversum
5:04
20
Fabio Kastelijns
Amsterdam
6:42
M-PUP, 1250M JEUGD PUP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Chaya Bremer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
5:26
9
Daantje van der Wild
Feniks
5:45
11
Hidaya Admi
Amsterdam Zuidoost
6:27
J-CD, 2250M JEUGD CD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hidde van Hekezen
Amsterdam
7:17
4
Ezequiel Bolsman
Amsterdam
7:28
9
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
8:42
M-CD, 2250M JEUGD CD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Diasy Hendriks
Amsterdam Zuidoost
9:42
J-AB, 3300M SPRINT AB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M-AB, 3300M SPRINT AB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
TL3, 3300M TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Nicole Nieuwenhoff
Vreeland
22:29
9
Marielle Beers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:44
10
Deborah Lo-Kioeng-Shioe
Feniks
22:51
11
Josephine ter Steeg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:52
12
Nancy Carels-Koorn
Amsterdam
23:16
V-SEN, 5000M DAMES WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke de Groot
Amsterdam
20:05
V35, 5000M DAMES WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, 5000M DAMES WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg
Lycurgus
20:24
2
Corine Rotteveel
De Spartaan
24:57
V55+, 5000M DAMES WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M-SEN, 8400M HEREN WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurre van Rooden
Amsterdam
30:09
4
Daniele Giardiello
Amsterdam
37:27
M35, 8400M HEREN WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M45, 8400M HEREN WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rene van der Meer
Nederland
35:14
M55+, 8400M HEREN WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
TL5, 5000M TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Peeperkorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:48
5
Niels van Loenhout
Oosterhout Nb
24:52
6
Marloes van den Berg
Amsterdam
24:53
8
Simone Boerlage
AV Aalsmeer
25:30
14
Lilian van der Ent
De Spartaan
26:57
20
Niek de Feijter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:40
21
Moniek Snuverink
Amsterdam
28:41
22
Carolien Trock
AV Aalsmeer
28:43
24
Floor Van Gulik
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:46
29
Carla van de Berge
Nederland
29:32
30
Gertjan Bakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:39
31
Cecile van der Hulst
Nederland
30:47
33
Gerben Sinnema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:06
38
Paul Schmalschlager
Feniks
36:02
40
Susana Coppo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:14
TL8, 8400M TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Eric Langbroek
Badhoevedorp
34:42
5
Jaap Groenenberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:48
8
Jonathan Maurits
Amsterdam
36:16
23
Martijn van Voorst
Nederland
40:53
24
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
41:22
29
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
42:34
34
Roman Joehodolov
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:54
36
Ruben Haalmeijer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:24
37
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:32
38
Rients Alberts
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:41
43
Anneloes van Brummelen
Amsterdam
45:12
44
Ferry van der Ent
Hoofddorp
45:27
46
Christin Mueller
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:42
47
Linda van der Linden
Amsterdam
45:52
48
Ben van Meeteren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:53
51
Carlijn van der Sluijs
Nederland
46:33
53
Rinus Callenbach
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:03
54
Nicky the Legend Caron
Amsterdam
47:06
55
Simon Scholz
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:26
56
Caroline van Weerdenburg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
47:39
57
Aletta Hendriks
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:43
58
Roger van den Hout
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:43
59
Peter Brom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:58
66
Mabelie Bruijns
Amstelveen
52:39
67
Edouard Buning
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:56
68
Olga Pijnenburg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
53:25
69
Miriam Zuurbier
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:00
70
Chantelle Hutchinson
Duivendrecht
55:00
71
Sylvia van Assendelft
Weesp
55:01
73
Marloes Vleeschouwer
Amsterdam
59:58
74
Karin van der Wansem
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:54
Opmerkingen: info@gaasperplascross.nl
Uitslagen.nl
31-01-2019 12:17