Uitslagenlijst Kuijkse Stratenloop
Nieuwkuijk - Zondag 13 januari 2019
J-8, 600 METER (T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Thomas-Sebastian Smits
JO9-2
3:12
3:11
16
Benjamin Smetsers
Waalwijk
3:51
3:49
31
Raymon van Opzeeland
JO9-2
4:10
4:08
49
Sven van Hemert
Nieuwkuijk
5:37
5:26
M-8, 600 METER (T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Frederike Schuurmans
Nieuwkuijk
3:47
3:47
7
Jonne van der Cruijsen
Vught
3:56
3:53
12
Floor van Sante
Nieuwkuijk
4:08
4:06
17
Iris van den Anker
Nieuwkuijk
4:20
4:17
J9-11, 900 METER (9 T/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Arturo van Helvoort
JO11-1
5:06
5:04
15
Luuk Klein-Holkenburg
SCE JO11
5:13
5:10
27
Tijs van der Velden
JO10-1
5:50
5:49
M9-11, 900 METER (9 T/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Esther Cornelissen
Vlijmen
5:07
5:05
7
Madelief Schuurmans
Nieuwkuijk
5:49
5:47
11
Babette van de Sande
Nieuwkuijk
6:04
6:03
17
Jasmijn Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
6:58
6:56
J1214, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
9:11
9:10
13
Stef Schoenmakers
SCE JO14
12:34
12:17
19
Niels van der Wielen
Rotterdam
13:16
13:10
35
Justen van Opzeeland
JO13-2
16:46
16:43
M1214, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J1517, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
18
Jarno van den Hoven
JO17-2
21:52
21:46
M1517, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Finn van der Velden
Terheijden
15:26
15:12
3
Jeroen van Heusden
Sprang-Capelle
18:14
17:59
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Marinte van Heusden
Sprang-Capelle
18:16
18:01
MAN, 5.0 KILOMETER T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry van der Werff
Echteld
19:04
18:51
9
Jeroen Graafmans
Oosterhout Nb
23:50
23:47
13
Marcel van der Maat
's-Hertogenbosch
25:43
25:42
14
Mark Westerlaken
Nieuwendijk
25:49
25:44
30
Remco van der Weijde
Eindhoven
28:56
28:44
33
Daniel van de Beurcht
Nieuwkuijk
29:39
29:25
34
Martijn van de Beurcht
Nieuwkuijk
29:39
29:26
39
Sjors van der Aalst
Nieuwkuijk
30:00
29:44
40
Nick van Rees-Vellinga
Waalwijk
30:23
30:10
44
Joop Pijnenborgh
Nieuwkuijk
31:25
31:24
46
Michiel Beekmans
Nieuwkuijk
31:48
31:47
VROUW, 5.0 KILOMETER T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Jill de Laat
Hooge Zwaluwe
27:47
27:41
8
Lynn de Laat
Hooge Zwaluwe
27:49
27:43
14
Nicole van der Sanden
Drunen
29:11
29:11
15
Catharina Peekstok
Waalwijk
29:19
29:15
16
Rowie Schapendonk
's-Hertogenbosch
29:28
29:14
17
Manon van der Meijden
's-Hertogenbosch
29:31
29:16
18
Denise Pagie
Raamsdonkveer
29:57
29:42
19
Jacqueline van hulten
Nieuwkuijk
30:19
30:09
20
Anne Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
30:40
30:21
21
Monique van Moergastel
Nieuwkuijk
30:41
30:34
22
Martine van der Velden
Nieuwkuijk
30:48
30:38
24
Marianne van der Geld
Drunen
31:29
31:19
27
Desiré van Teeffelen
Geldermalsen
31:36
31:23
29
Marjon van Dinther
Rosmalen
32:00
31:50
33
Monique van der Heijden
Drunen
32:21
32:08
34
Marielle de Lange
Nieuwkuijk
32:27
32:19
35
Esther Hendriks
Nieuwkuijk
32:30
32:21
39
Emmy Van van Boxtel
's-Hertogenbosch
33:24
33:13
42
Marianne Verhoeven
Vlijmen
35:12
34:59
MAN, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen van hoof
Babylonienbroek
40:41
40:40
2
Franklin van Bokhoven
Elshout
41:54
41:49
7
Toine van Moergastel
Nieuwkuijk
45:05
45:00
8
Richard van der Sanden
Drunen
45:45
45:39
12
Pablo van Roosmalen
Waalwijk
46:31
46:18
13
Thomas van den Brink
Vlijmen
46:34
46:24
14
Jasper van de Water
Vlijmen
46:36
46:27
28
Paul van den Anker
Nieuwkuijk
49:42
49:38
35
Bram van Veen
's-Hertogenbosch
50:49
50:43
49
Stijn van der Heijden
Drunen
53:44
53:36
51
Joost van den hooven
Drunen
53:57
53:46
54
Gert-Jan van Spijk
Dreumel
54:41
54:32
58
Ricardo Leijtens
Nieuwkuijk
55:39
55:28
63
Richard Verhoeven
Nieuwkuijk
57:41
57:32
64
Stan Schuurmans
Nieuwkuijk
58:15
58:10
66
Tiny van Bijnen
Nieuwkuijk
58:32
58:28
68
Haudie van de Helm
Vlijmen
1:00:57
1:00:52
69
Ralph Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:49
1:05:43
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Anja Van den Brink
Nieuwkuijk
52:18
52:08
3
Miriam van der Heijden
Drunen
52:43
52:32
4
Ankie Jansen-Moonen
Oisterwijk
54:01
53:57
9
Yvette Straznicky van Osc
Drunen
55:15
55:03
10
Millie van der Heijden
Heusden
57:05
57:00
11
Diny van Bijnen
Nieuwkuijk
58:16
58:11
12
Revina van Scherpenzeel
Vlijmen
59:16
59:02
19
Danielle van der Burght
Papendrecht
1:07:59
1:07:51
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Boris le Feber
's-Hertogenbosch
34:27
34:26
8
Jeffrey Hazendonk
Nieuwkuijk
37:52
37:51
9
Tobias van Roon
Nieuwkuijk
38:32
38:31
10
Dennis Timmermans
's-Gravenmoer
40:59
40:58
11
Antoine van der Sanden
Drunen
42:28
42:26
M35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Arjen van der Sluijs
Nieuwkuijk
51:03
50:57
M45, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mar-hein van de Wiel
Nieuwkuijk
39:11
39:10
5
Ronnie van bladel
Haarsteeg
45:22
45:14
M55, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Schipperen - Verhagen
Dussen
44:44
44:43
3
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
Sprang Capelle
47:21
47:19
6
Rinette Kamp
Sprang Capelle
49:31
49:27
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
Uitslagen.nl
13-01-2019 14:41