Uitslagenlijst MOS cross duathlon Etten-Leur
Etten-Leur - Zondag 10 februari 2019
H12, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arthur van den Boer
Elewijt
1:00:16
2
Joppe Wagemakers
Wuustwezel
1:04:17
H14, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout van Nuffelen
Scherpenheuvel
54:26
2
Seppe van den Boer
Elewijt
54:55
3
Tijn Wagemakers
Wuustwezel
1:08:34
4
Stijn Minnebreuker
Hoornaar
1:16:22
D14, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H16, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Alex van Buttingha Wicher
TVA
55:48
3
Tobias Martinot
De Langstraat
56:45
D16, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemijn Fuite
De Langstraat
57:01
H18, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max van Helmond
De Langstraat
48:42
2
Martijn Smits
De Langstraat
52:27
H20, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Michielsen
KNWU/KNZB/Atletiekunie
48:53
2
Geert van Kuijk
KNWU/KNZB/Atletiekunie
49:22
3
Jos Bogaert
KNWU/KNZB/Atletiekunie
51:07
4
Jorn van der Zanden
Etten-Leur
54:03
9
Pierre Sijmens
Bosschenhoofd
55:28
11
Marcel Traas
De Langstraat
56:41
12
Huberto van der Schuit
De Langstraat
57:08
13
Jos-Willem van de Laar
KNWU/KNZB/Atletiekunie
57:09
15
Wouter Hendrikx
Roosendaal
58:20
19
Glenn Beljaars
Zevenbergen
1:00:22
20
Martijn Grotens
Etten-Leur
1:00:41
26
René van Eekelen
Etten-Leur
1:02:53
28
Johny van Nuffelen
Scherpenheuvel
1:03:46
34
Marcel van Beek
Etten-Leur
1:07:41
38
Ad Schoonderbeek
De Langstraat
1:09:03
42
Corné Braspenning
Etten-Leur
1:15:57
43
Arne van der Vorst
Terheijden
1:16:15
44
Mark Kleinloog
De Langstraat
1:16:23
48
Maurice Hollander
Etten-Leur
1:23:15
D20, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Roos Schoonderbeek
De Langstraat
1:11:20
9
Rebecca van den Berg
Etten-Leur
1:23:00
DUO, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hans Beenhakkers
Etten-Leur
52:52
4
Sander Van Eekelen
Klein Zundert
55:36
6
Rutger van Oosterwijck
Breda
58:29
8
Stan Dielemans
KNWU/KNZB/Atletiekunie
1:00:57
12
Marjolein van Loenen
Schijf
1:07:09
13
Esther Mohunlol
Etten-Leur
1:12:52
H20, 6-20-3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Wuilmus
Rijkevorsel
1:26:19
5
Bart Hendrickx
Rijkevorsel
1:31:54
8
Stef Anthonissen
St-lenaarts
1:33:01
9
Robin Dekkers
Sint-Lenaarts
1:34:30
14
Jeffrey Jansegers
Brasschaat
1:36:33
15
Karim Alders
Tri Team Kijani
1:37:19
18
Jorn Van Bergen
Hoogstraten
1:39:04
24
Tom van den Berkhof
FusionTEAMnl
1:43:10
27
Sander van der Matten
Dordrecht
1:47:41
29
Kristof Janssens
Hoogstraten
1:54:45
30
Ismael Van der Velde
Breda
1:55:12
32
Thom Schijnen
Triathlon Club Maastricht
1:56:14
33
Ronald van Beek
Oud Gastel
1:56:49
34
Jeffrey Van Gils
Terheijden
2:01:55
D20, 6-20-3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Soetkin Vertenten
Wetteren
1:43:31
3
Femke van Kessel
KNWU/KNZB/Atletiekunie
1:44:28
5
Marloes Voorhout
av Clytoneus
1:56:49
6
Melissa de Bruin
Krimpenerwaard
2:01:36
H40, 6-20-3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert van den Boer
Elewijt
1:33:30
2
Martijn Alberts
KNWU/KNZB/Atletiekunie
1:35:23
3
Wim Van Looveren
Kalmthout
1:35:54
5
Francois Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
1:40:27
10
Leon van der Stel
Puttershoek
1:47:14
11
Caspar Houben
Ironmanagers Nederland
1:48:31
14
Sven Wagemakers
Wuustwezel
1:50:21
16
Zefanja de Feijter
av Clytoneus
1:56:03
D40, 6-20-3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H50, 6-20-3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Richard Schouten
KNWU/KNZB/Atletiekunie
1:37:56
3
Peter van den Bent
Rijnmond
1:45:53
4
Bram van den Brink
Ede Gld
1:45:59
5
Ronald Geleynse
KNWU/KNZB/Atletiekunie
1:46:41
6
Arthur Turk
KNWU/KNZB/Atletiekunie
1:47:26
9
Pieter Moelker
KNWU/KNZB/Atletiekunie
1:51:53
11
Vincent van den Elsen
Oisterwijk
1:53:07
16
Kobus Botman
adsv Dynamica
2:13:23
DUO, 6-20-3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Lambregts
KNWU/KNZB/Atletiekunie
1:33:50
2
Frank Van Den Heuvel
Wuustwezel
1:33:50
5
Lotte Bakx
KNWU/KNZB/Atletiekunie
1:46:26
8
Chris Nusselder
KNWU/KNZB/Atletiekunie
1:50:20
10
Martin de Kinderen
Etten-Leur
1:53:07
13
Koen van Zomeren
Etten-Leur
1:58:36
14
Dennis van Zinnen
Etten-Leur
2:09:52
15
Miranda de Vries
Etten-Leur
2:12:21
Tussentijden zie:
https://evenementen.uitslagen.nl/2019/crossduathlonettenleur
Uitslagen.nl
12-02-2019 09:16