| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Loop om 't Bildt
St.-Jacobiparochie - Zaterdag 25 mei 2019
MSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M50, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M60, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter van der Bij
Friesland
22:36
2
Hendrie van der Werf
Friesland
24:16
3
Dikkie van der Werf
Friesland
25:17
VSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Minke Hell
Loopclub Burgum
23:12
V55, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Christiena Posthumus
Friesland
34:29
MSEN, 10,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Folkertsma
Oentsjerk
48:58
M40, 10,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sikko Ros
Loopgroep Berlikum
54:34
M50, 10,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Alastair Wright
Leeuwarden
54:16
3
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
56:04
M60, 10,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem van Zutphen
Friesland
48:35
6
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
1:05:26
10
Jelle Bosma
St.-Annaparochie
1:07:30
VSEN, 10,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, 10,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Linda Lep
Loopgroep Berlikum
1:11:29
V45, 10,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bettina Reitsma
Loopgroep Berlikum
1:11:29
V55, 10,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Stienke Bosma
St.-Annaparochie
1:10:30
5
Sietske van der Bij
Friesland
1:21:59
MSEN, 16 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bart van der Veen
Friesland
1:12:42
M40, 16 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
1:15:45
M50, 16 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Klaas Nieuwhof
Loopgroep Berlikum
1:37:57
M60, 16 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, 16 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannah Schuiling
Friesland
1:36:42
V45, 16 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Afke Brandenburg
Friesland
1:39:20
MSEN, 21,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M40, 21,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M50, 21,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
1:38:40
4
Jurjen van der Kooi
Ferwert
1:55:28
5
Martin van den Burg
Friesland
2:07:19
M60, 21,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, 21,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, 21,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermien Gerritsen
Delfzijl
1:57:28
V55, 21,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSEN, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M40, 35 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSEN, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M40, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M60, 42 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
04-06-2019 11:56