Uitslagenlijst Albert Eising-loop
Dalen - Zondag 8 september 2019
J-5, 500 M BAMBINO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Jayvano Valentino Mulder
Zwartemeer
3:23
3:21
M-5, 500 M BAMBINO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Jennifer Langerijs
Schöningsdorf (Dui)
5:16
5:15
J-7, 1 KILOMETER -7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jurgen Eefting
Hollandscheveld
4:20
4:20
3
Damian Langerijs
Schöningsdorf (Dui)
4:48
4:48
5
Jim Verhagen
Emmer-Compascuum
4:57
4:57
M-7, 1 KILOMETER -7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yinthe Boelhouwer
Coevorden
5:01
5:00
8
Vivian Riemeijer
Nieuwe Pekela
6:11
6:11
J-9, 1 KILOMETER -9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Eefting
Hollandscheveld
4:06
4:06
2
Jorrit Riemeijer
Nieuwe Pekela
4:11
4:11
11
Thijs Blaauwgeers
Coevorden
5:43
5:42
12
Cornelis hendriks
Coevorden
5:59
5:58
M-9, 1 KILOMETER -9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
HEREN, 1 KILOMETER G
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephen Hilbrands
Oosterhesselen
4:28
4:28
2
Jorian Geubers
Zuidwolde Dr
5:14
5:13
3
Remy van Zundert
Coevorden
5:40
5:40
4
Patrick Hospers
Gramsbergen
5:50
5:50
6
Maarten Mittendorff
De Krim
6:23
6:20
DAMES, 1 KILOMETER G
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Sandra Benjamins
Coevorden
7:12
7:12
J-12, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Eefting
Hollandscheveld
7:44
7:44
3
Thijs Koopman
Klazienaveen
7:59
7:59
6
Jay Langerijs
Schöningsdorf (Dui)
8:59
8:59
15
Valentijn van Huizen
Dalen
10:55
10:53
M-12, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Kuhnen
Hollandscheveld
8:11
8:11
3
Isa Scholing
Noordscheschut
9:23
9:23
5VSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
20:05
20:04
10
Chiara van Weelderen
Dalen
29:01
28:58
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Marjan de Groot-Loovers
Hoogeveen
29:27
29:16
14
Marietje van der Fels
Coevorden
35:01
34:49
17
Niesje Meijerink
Coevorden
36:48
36:36
5MSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Bart van Adrichem
Klazienaveen
16:35
16:35
5
Michel Verhagen
Emmer-Compascuum
19:58
19:57
8
Martijn Westerhof
Coevorden
21:08
21:07
19
Peter Mittendorff
Coevorden
24:39
24:29
22
Klaas Braamskamp
Amersfoort
26:19
26:18
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
18:45
18:44
5M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Houkes
Emmer-Compascuum
20:03
20:01
4
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (Dui)
21:20
21:17
TEAMS, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Langerijs
Schöningsdorf (Dui)
40:07
40:05
2
Jolanda van Dam-van Dijk
Lemele
42:39
42:37
6
Leandra karst Tiekstra
Coevorden
47:51
47:47
7
Lisette van der Wal
Meppen
53:02
52:57
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
46:08
46:05
6
Suzanne de Vries
Amersfoort
55:03
54:58
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
37:43
37:42
6
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
40:01
39:58
11
Pim Wijbenga
Ursem gem Schermer
44:45
44:36
17
Patrick van Kouteren
Oude-Tonge
52:04
51:48
20
Trystan le Mayeur
Tweede Exloermond
53:59
53:48
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
39:34
39:33
18
Sanjeewa Kanawalaye
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:02:51
1:02:36
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jaap ter Maat
Emmer-Compascuum
41:02
41:00
10
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
54:21
54:11
http://www.alberteisingloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
08-09-2019 16:01