Uitslagenlijst 40e Bikse Natuurmarathon

Hilvarenbeek - Zondag 15 september 2019

0-6M, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Morris Vester
Hilvarenbeek
6:00
2
Merijn Vester
Hilvarenbeek
6:23
3
Dries Schoenmakers
Hilvarenbeek
6:31
0-6V, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Vos
Hilvarenbeek
4:52
2
Vera Deij
Best
7:47
3
Merel Netten
Hilvarenbeek
9:09
4
Robin Netten
Hilvarenbeek
9:34
7-10M, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk van Gisbergen
Hilvarenbeek
3:46
2
Gijs Vos
Hilvarenbeek
4:00
3
Bram de Regt
Hilvarenbeek
4:09
4
Gijs Vinken
Hilvarenbeek
4:14
5
Casper Deij
Generaal Michaelis
4:26
6
Bjorn Vriens
Goirle
4:32
7
Luka Driedijk
Hilvarenbeek
4:46
8
Gilles Vos
Hilvarenbeek
5:24
9
Lars van der Ven
Hilvarenbeek
5:36
10
Lucas van Hoof
Hilvarenbeek
5:40
11
Finn van der Ven
Hilvarenbeek
5:57
7-10V, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mouna Klijn
Attila
4:21
2
Neeltje Klijn
Attila
4:26
3
Babette Vingerhoets
Taxandria Atletiek
4:30
4
Filippa Klijn
Attila
4:32
5
Malou Driedijk
4:38
6
Fiene Vinken
Hilvarenbeek
4:49
7
Silke Vriens
Goirle
5:24
8
Lisa Deij
Generaal Michaelis
5:28
>11M, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tygo Driedijk
Hilvarenbeek
3:49
2
Raúl Dios Michels
Oisterwijk
4:12
3
Bram Verhoeven
Bladel
4:13
M6KM, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Schellekens
Attila
21:43
21:42
2
Sammu Peter
Biest Houtakker
23:37
23:36
3
Peter Marcelis
Taxandria Atletiek
25:40
25:39
4
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
27:20
27:18
5
Ivan Yankov
Wageningen
27:43
27:40
6
Joris Dios Michels
Oisterwijk
31:31
31:30
7
Gerard Panjoel
Bladel
31:55
31:52
8
Dennis Rokx
Alkmaar
32:10
32:03
9
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
32:33
32:26
10
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:20
1:01:15
V6KM, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Persoons
Alkmaar
32:10
32:03
2
Stephanie Simons
Hilvarenbeek
35:23
35:15
3
Charlotte Simons
Hilvarenbeek
35:23
35:16
4
Lisette Hesselmans
Achil '87
43:25
43:17
5
Erica van Dal
Achil '87
43:25
43:18
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
38:35
38:33
2
Bart Vingerhoets
Tilburg Road Runners
39:59
39:57
3
Kees Driedijk
Hilvarenbeek
43:00
42:56
4
Bram van Rijt
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
43:48
43:46
5
John Rademakers
Hilvarenbeek
43:50
43:47
6
Dirk-Jan Kuipers
AVR '69
43:52
43:50
7
Ferry Weijters
Taxandria Atletiek
45:03
45:02
8
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
45:14
45:12
9
Erik van Roovert
Attila
45:44
45:40
10
Pim Donkers
Hilvarenbeek
45:54
45:52
11
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
47:09
47:07
12
Gust van de Pol
Oud-Turnhout
48:48
48:44
13
Bas Wasser
Berkel-Enschot
49:02
48:53
14
Jack Suijkerbuijk
Tholen
49:30
49:26
15
Toine Seuntjens
AVR '69
50:16
50:13
16
Piet Kiemeney
Hilvarenbeek
51:20
51:16
17
Mihael Mihalkov
Eindhoven
53:51
53:48
18
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
54:26
54:22
19
Yoshi Bont
Eersel
54:57
54:46
20
Serghei Brinzani
54:58
54:52
21
Diederik Brouwers
DES
55:41
55:38
22
Ad van Heerbeek
Atletiek Oirschot
55:42
55:31
23
Jan Gommers
Achil '87
56:46
56:42
24
Hans Schoofs
Casteren
57:17
57:09
25
Marco Smulders
Hilvarenbeek
58:08
58:02
26
Andre Oosterwijk
Luyksgestel
59:17
59:13
27
Arjen van Rijn
Heiloo
59:20
59:12
28
Ronald van der Veer
Groot-Ammers
59:58
59:46
29
Onno Hillers
Groot-Ammers
59:58
59:46
30
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:07
1:00:01
31
Jan Schellekens
Achil '87
1:00:31
1:00:27
32
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
1:02:08
1:01:57
33
Patrick Vennix
Achil '87
1:04:44
1:04:33
34
Sjef van Hoof
No-Limits
1:58:26
1:58:19
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
46:42
46:40
2
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg
47:10
47:08
3
Lisette Adams
Achil '87
48:17
48:14
4
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
48:36
48:34
5
Anastasia Somers
Diessen
49:05
49:01
6
Ellen Panjoel
Bladel
51:12
51:09
7
Margo Meulenbroeks
Diessen
51:26
51:22
8
Susan Vinken Driedijk
Hilvarenbeek
51:43
51:36
9
Marieke Wasser
Berkel-Enschot
52:27
52:18
10
Hilde Broederes
Loon op Zand
55:26
55:20
11
Christien van Heerbeek
Hilvarenbeek
55:42
55:31
12
Lonneke Bertens
Achil '87
55:53
55:47
13
Yvonne Koppelmans
Diessen
56:24
56:19
14
Kirsten Michels
Taxandria Atletiek
56:25
56:15
15
Barbara Ongenae
Achil '87
57:03
56:59
16
Anne-Marie van de Schoot
Achil '87
57:16
57:10
17
Annemie Smolders
Casteren
57:17
57:09
18
Maria Smolders
No-Limits
57:17
57:10
19
Ellen Prijt
Diessen
57:27
57:21
20
Irina Brinzari
57:38
57:33
21
Carlijn Jonkers
Taxandria Atletiek
57:52
57:42
22
Lisette Smulders
Achil '87
58:08
58:02
23
Sandra Vermeer
Hilvarenbeek
58:25
58:19
24
Sandra Ellison
Wallasey
59:10
59:05
25
Astrid Reijrink
Achil '87
59:34
59:28
26
Annelieke Vugts
Diessen
59:34
59:28
27
Renate van der Stee
Hilvarenbeek
59:53
59:45
28
Kim Keizers
Hilvarenbeek
59:55
59:47
29
Nancy Timmermans
Tilburg
1:00:01
59:51
30
Joyce van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:01
59:51
31
Karin Ketelaars-Wouters
Taxandria Atletiek
1:01:48
1:01:39
32
Loes van Spreuwel
No-Limits
1:02:50
1:02:41
33
Anke Antonius
Hapert
1:02:50
1:02:41
34
Cindy van Gisbergen
No-Limits
1:02:50
1:02:41
35
Anja Antonis - de Kruijf
No-Limits
1:02:52
1:02:45
36
Silvija van Dalen
Delft
1:03:11
1:03:01
37
Veerle Baeten
Rekem
1:03:33
1:03:22
38
Marieke van Hees
Hilvarenbeek
1:04:09
1:04:02
39
Sabine Vos
Achil '87
1:04:09
1:04:01
40
Karin Bonhof
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:09
1:04:00
41
Els Horrevorts
Achil '87
1:04:51
1:04:46
42
Conny Kiemeney
Achil '87
1:04:51
1:04:47
43
Maria van Eijken
\hilvarenbeek
1:04:59
1:04:55
44
Anneke van de Wiel
Rosmalen
1:05:01
1:04:50
45
Daniela Vugts
Lage Mierde
1:05:31
1:05:20
M21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corne van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
1:17:50
1:17:50
2
Sjors van de Wiel
Arnhem
1:27:53
1:27:52
3
Lars van Meurs
Eindhoven
1:29:19
1:29:09
4
Jaco Middag
Atletics Nijverdal
1:33:15
1:33:15
5
Bram Verhage
Dynamica
1:34:17
1:34:12
6
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
1:35:06
1:34:59
7
Mario Balenovio
Waalre
1:36:20
1:36:19
8
Bert Schepens
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
1:36:53
1:36:48
9
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
1:39:22
1:39:15
10
Johan van der Heide
Dommelen
1:40:55
1:40:53
11
Maurice Steketee
Middelburg
1:41:11
1:41:06
12
Patrick van Hugten
Utrecht
1:42:32
1:42:27
13
Maarten Wijnen
Tilburg
1:44:30
1:44:13
14
Simon Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:44:39
1:44:31
15
Frans Leermakers
Wageningen
1:44:42
1:44:33
16
Jent Doms
Brecht
1:44:46
1:44:46
17
Gaëtan Salmon
Woerden
1:45:48
1:45:31
18
John van der Vleuten
GVAC
1:46:34
1:46:27
19
John van der Burgt
Weert
1:48:46
1:48:30
20
Bart van den Brand
Berlicum Nb
1:49:10
1:49:03
21
Thierry Muyshondt
Ekeren
1:49:26
1:49:06
22
Ton Pistorius
Tilburg
1:49:28
1:49:06
23
Chris van den Akker
Berkel-Enschot
1:51:02
1:51:00
24
Rob van den Brand
Hilvarenbeek
1:52:11
1:52:04
25
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
1:52:30
1:52:22
26
Joost Vinken
Hilvarenbeek
1:54:15
1:53:56
27
Jan de Jong
Taxandria Atletiek
1:56:14
1:55:59
28
Rien Slokkers
Waalre
1:56:36
1:56:27
29
Frank van Laere
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:57:49
1:57:45
30
Hans Koning
Breda
1:57:51
1:57:45
31
Jeroen van Vree
Hilvarenbeek
1:58:15
1:57:59
32
Anton den Boer
Hilvarenbeek
1:58:34
1:58:13
33
Robbert Windsant
Hilvarenbeek
1:59:05
1:58:57
34
Johan van Schaik
Halsteren
1:59:43
1:59:24
35
Harm Verhagen
Dorpslopers
1:59:51
1:59:44
36
Ad Schoonderbeek
De Langstraat
2:00:01
1:59:56
37
Emanuel Frone
Ploiesti
2:01:13
2:00:59
38
Jeroen Beurskens
Hilvarenbeek
2:03:02
2:02:42
39
David Partridge
Bunnik
2:13:12
2:12:54
40
Ad van de Wouw
Esbeek
2:17:32
2:17:09
41
Marcel van Riel
Tilburg
2:19:10
2:19:10
42
Richard Maquelin
Capelle a-d Ijssel
2:19:12
2:18:47
43
Sjoerd Heemskerk
Goirle
2:26:09
2:25:56
44
Daniel Piron
Erpent
2:26:09
2:25:48
45
Cees de Kok
Biest-Houtakker
2:26:25
2:26:05
46
Peter van Gool
Achil '87
2:26:27
2:26:04
47
Eric Hoosemans
Achil '87
2:26:27
2:26:06
48
Jan van Boxtel
Achil '87
2:26:30
2:26:09
49
Ad Vromans
Achil '87
2:26:56
2:26:35
50
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
2:27:10
2:26:59
51
Addy van Seeters
Esbeek
2:32:47
2:32:27
52
Seb de Groot
Hilvarenbeek
2:34:30
2:34:06
53
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
2:39:27
2:39:00
54
Jos Hopman
avVN
3:43:58
3:43:33
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
1:28:19
1:28:17
2
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:20
1:43:16
3
Judith Nijssen
Tilburg
1:44:29
1:44:13
4
Staske de Groot
Vught
1:51:18
1:51:05
5
Marianne Mascini
Lage Mierde
2:00:01
1:59:55
6
Ioana Chitila
Bucharest
2:01:14
2:00:59
7
Maria Graggel
Zaltbommel
2:01:54
2:01:54
8
Els van Maren
Zaltbommel
2:02:13
2:02:13
9
Nancy van Leeuwen
Zaltbommel
2:03:33
2:03:33
10
Anouk Oostdijk
Bladel
2:07:05
2:06:47
11
Laura Duijf
Weert
2:09:04
2:08:49
12
Christel Kuijsters
Gorile
2:11:25
2:11:15
13
Nicole van der Burgt
Weert
2:12:25
2:12:10
14
Madzy de Vries
Generaal Michaelis
2:12:26
2:12:06
15
Maaike Ermerins
GVAC
2:13:58
2:13:46
16
Anja Goossens
Hapert
2:17:59
2:17:40
17
Anneleen Coen
Brecht
2:18:40
2:18:36
18
Ilja van Oerle
Hoogerheide
2:21:11
2:21:00
19
Debora Bertens
Goirle
2:26:10
2:26:00
20
Lies Smulders
Diessen
2:26:25
2:26:01
21
Jeanne Legius
Hilvarenbeek
2:26:25
2:26:02
22
Karin van der Heiden
Achil '87
2:26:26
2:26:04
23
Bettie Heeffer
Achil '87
2:26:30
2:26:06
24
Annet Brans
Atletiek Oirschot
2:26:31
2:26:11
25
Maaike Wonink
Zwijndrecht
2:27:10
2:26:58
26
Jeanne Ketelaars
Achil '87
2:34:30
2:34:08
M31KM, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van der Stelt
Scorpio
1:55:25
1:55:24
2
Joan School
GVAC
1:56:57
1:56:57
3
Michael Beuwer
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:57:56
1:57:55
4
Huub van Oorschot
GVAC
1:58:07
1:57:59
5
Arno Beurskens
GVAC
1:58:07
1:57:58
6
Bart van de Voort
GVAC
2:03:00
2:03:00
7
Matthijs Roks
Rucphen
2:08:23
2:08:23
8
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
2:09:45
2:09:41
9
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:12:38
2:12:33
10
Hans Loos
GVAC
2:15:42
2:15:40
11
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:17:03
2:16:58
12
Edwin van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
2:19:03
2:18:59
13
Dries van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
2:19:49
2:19:46
14
Ronald Voermans
Spiridon
2:19:52
2:19:46
15
Bart Huisman
GVAC
2:20:39
2:20:34
16
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
2:21:47
2:21:45
17
Sander Wallet
Veenendaal
2:22:29
2:22:25
18
Hans van Drunen
VAV
2:22:29
2:22:27
19
Henk van den Heuvel
2:22:53
2:22:52
20
Bram Franken
Terheijden
2:24:14
2:24:06
21
Rick van Meurs
GVAC
2:24:18
2:24:16
22
Koen Bakker
Made
2:25:16
2:25:15
23
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:25:24
2:25:20
24
Rob Eisenkolb
GVAC
2:25:35
2:25:32
25
Rene De Rooij
Attila
2:27:29
2:27:18
26
Harold van Dartel Van
GVAC
2:28:48
2:28:45
27
Richard de Laat
AVR '69
2:28:53
2:28:47
28
Georg Prokert
GVAC
2:29:55
2:29:49
29
Freddy Pauly
GVAC
2:30:04
2:29:50
30
Matthijs Hulsbosch
Hartlopenwerkt!
2:31:02
2:30:50
31
Hans Leijten
Achil '87
2:32:18
2:32:15
32
Richard van Dijk
Utrecht
2:34:22
2:34:20
33
Dion Leemans
De Langstraat
2:35:40
2:35:18
34
Tim Houben
Eindhoven
2:36:40
2:36:31
35
Arthur van Aartsen
Dynamica
2:37:08
2:37:04
36
Art Melissen
onbekend
2:37:10
2:36:59
37
Kevin Lossie
Sint-Niklaas
2:37:52
2:37:39
38
Johan Wensink
Klarenbeek
2:38:56
2:38:33
39
Roy Klaassen
Eindhoven
2:42:03
2:41:53
40
Paul Mols
Tilburg
2:42:07
2:42:06
41
Hans van den Biggelaar
GVAC
2:44:00
2:43:47
42
Misha Yurchenko
Utrecht
2:44:03
2:43:56
43
Daniel Dijkhuizen
Hapert
2:45:57
2:45:41
44
Peter Kramer
Brielle
2:47:13
2:47:05
45
Martijn Bleikertz
Scorpio
2:47:29
2:47:23
46
Dirk-Jan Bles
Achil '87
2:50:26
2:50:23
47
Ronald Schoo
Raamsdonkveer
2:51:59
2:51:46
48
Rene van den Ende
Delft
2:56:07
2:55:56
49
Martijn Linsen
Veghel
2:56:37
2:56:13
50
Marco Espa
Diessen
2:57:38
2:57:25
51
Ben Janssen
Oisterwijk
2:58:21
2:58:02
52
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
2:58:32
2:58:15
53
Robert Huizer
Bergen op Zoom
2:59:25
2:59:00
54
Henk Kats
Hilvarenbeek
3:01:46
3:01:43
55
Niels van Kessel
Uden
3:01:51
3:01:38
56
Henk van de Zande
Spado
3:02:48
3:02:23
57
Binke Kisjes
Oost West en Middelbeers
3:04:27
3:04:09
58
Lex van Wel
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:04:27
3:04:08
59
Huug van der Velden
Taxandria Atletiek
3:06:58
3:06:41
60
Martijn Hendriks
Taxandria Atletiek
3:07:20
3:07:05
61
Fried Goossens
Hapert
3:11:07
3:10:49
62
Bram Verhagen
Papendrecht
3:11:22
3:11:12
63
Kees Smetsers
Atletiek Oirschot
3:17:36
3:17:36
64
Patrick Rodrigus
Taxandria Atletiek
3:17:40
3:17:22
65
Corné Klijn
Taxandria Atletiek
3:18:21
3:18:05
66
Patrick van Loon
Reusel
3:21:50
3:21:30
67
Han Weldring
Rosmalen
3:24:34
3:24:11
68
Peter Ermerins
GVAC
3:24:53
3:24:44
69
Jos van Spreeuwel
Barendrecht
3:31:50
3:31:33
70
Rob Schmidt
Spado
3:43:44
3:43:20
V31KM, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jamie van Lieshout
Dommelen
2:17:04
2:17:03
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:17:32
2:17:30
3
Tine Slokkers
Waalre
2:50:15
2:50:07
4
Hanneke Dukelo
Eindhoven
2:50:15
2:50:04
5
Jennifer Kneilmann
GVAC
2:50:15
2:50:07
6
Simone Verbeek-Hulsbosch
Hartlopenwerkt!
2:51:59
2:51:46
7
Stephanie Pecriaux
Terheijden
2:53:35
2:53:28
8
Angelique Boer
Udenhout
2:58:31
2:58:14
9
Ellen de Boer
Eindhoven
2:59:58
2:59:38
10
Mirjam Mulder
Oost West en Middelbeers
3:01:35
3:01:16
11
Natasja Hassankhan
Eindhoven
3:02:26
3:02:06
12
Rietje Corstens
Spado
3:02:57
3:02:33
13
Arlette Broeders
Tilburg
3:03:18
3:03:05
14
Nienke Bosma
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:04:27
3:04:08
15
Hilde van Riel
Utrecht
3:04:46
3:04:44
16
Sandra Biemans
Goirle
3:14:19
3:14:09
17
Bregje Smulders
Goirle
3:14:19
3:14:10
18
Gabry Verberne
GVAC
3:19:50
3:19:38
19
Reke Wijnbeld
Prins Hendrik
3:26:53
3:26:32
20
Leen Geschiere
Zwijndrecht
3:31:44
3:31:21
21
Petra Jong
Loopgroep Athletic Point
3:34:18
3:34:07
MAN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Werrelmann
Energie
2:51:34
2:51:34
2
Maurice van der Velden
Energie
2:58:19
2:58:19
3
Bouke Bussemaker
Energie
3:01:28
3:01:27
4
Patrick VANDEBEEK
Aarschot
3:02:36
3:02:33
5
Gert Mertens
Schoten Belgie
3:06:59
3:06:56
6
Rudy Van Daele
Sint Niklaas
3:09:44
3:09:42
7
Kevin Vermeylen
Boechout
3:12:15
3:12:13
8
Alex Olieman
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:12:23
3:12:22
9
Haldor Doekes
Delft
3:19:08
3:19:08
10
Pauwel Joos
Maldegem
3:19:44
3:19:43
11
Rob Janssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:19:49
3:19:35
12
Damien Piron
Brussel
3:21:40
3:21:37
13
Alan Kempeneers
Tessenderloo Belgie
3:26:04
3:25:50
14
Frans Linders
Hoogerheide
3:32:02
3:31:58
15
Ronny Voets
Generaal Michaelis
3:34:10
3:34:05
16
Mark Vriens
Goirle
3:37:24
3:37:08
17
Wim Hogentoren
Prins Hendrik
3:39:41
3:39:20
18
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
3:40:13
3:40:09
19
Kosrat Dauwed
Heerlen
3:40:43
3:40:38
20
Jacques de Groot
Spado
3:41:32
3:41:28
21
Jan Claereboudt
Lint, Belgie
3:44:05
3:44:02
22
Jef Adriaens
Zichem
3:46:16
3:46:07
23
Kurt Tielemans
Lier
3:47:39
3:47:34
24
Guy Van Driessche
Graauw
3:48:25
3:48:23
25
Christophe Konings
Bornem
3:50:16
3:50:07
26
Robert Carol
Dynamica
3:53:09
3:53:05
27
Cris Simons
Haaren
3:59:22
3:59:13
28
Giancarlo Marelli
Wageningen
4:00:58
4:00:58
29
Peter Witlox
Haaren
4:00:59
4:00:50
30
Maarten Zeeuwen
Gouda
4:02:13
4:02:09
31
John Haan
STB
4:02:41
4:02:38
32
Bert Lemmens
De Langstraat
4:08:32
4:08:26
33
Henk van Gerven
Atletiek Oirschot
4:08:46
4:08:46
34
John Heesterbeek
Bladel
4:08:59
4:08:53
35
Henry Okkersen
avVN
4:09:01
4:08:49
36
Leo Wellens
Rekem
4:09:56
4:09:45
37
Wim Lenaerts
Herenthout
4:14:14
4:14:11
38
Ron Kuling
Velserbroek
4:15:48
4:15:34
39
Dennis Bontekoning
Vleuten
4:22:09
4:21:58
40
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
4:26:42
4:26:40
41
Arend Keemink
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:27:49
4:27:26
42
Martin Leusink
MarathonPlus
4:28:51
4:28:28
43
Warren Dix
MarathonPlus
4:44:13
4:43:47
44
Willem Huijben
Oosterhout
4:44:32
4:44:23
VROUW, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aga Kuczko
Antwerpen
3:44:05
3:44:02
2
Ingrid IJsebaert
avVN
3:48:25
3:48:23
3
Katrin Schulz
Amsterdam
4:21:38
4:21:13
4
Mijke Beijer
Tilburg
4:37:37
4:37:31
www.uitslagen.nl
15-09-2019 15:57