Uitslagenlijst 49e Bennekomse Bosloop

Bennekom - Zaterdag 9 november 2019

M-4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Lenderink
Ede Gld
15:59
2
Parker Consten
Ciko '66
16:13
3
Gerron Terlouw
Otterlo
16:28
4
Matteo Hemmer
Bennekom
18:32
5
Jorick Vinke
Wolfheze
18:36
6
Evert Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
18:49
7
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
18:56
8
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
19:01
9
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
avVN
19:25
10
Frank Pouels
Bennekom
20:15
11
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
21:25
12
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
21:49
13
Xander Haalboom
Ede Gld
22:02
14
Jeroen Jonkers
Ede Gld
22:35
15
Robert-Jan Aantjes
Ede Gld
23:18
16
Gertjan Annot
Ede Gld
23:42
17
Danil Hemmer
Bennekom
24:17
18
Melle Spilt
Ede Gld
24:18
19
Jef van Beckhoven
Bennekom
24:56
20
Jeroen Laros
Lienden
25:00
21
Giovanni Pagen
Climax
25:14
22
Mark Hemmer
Bennekom
26:15
23
Bob van Vlooten
Bennekom
28:19
24
Jonas van Oostveen
Bennekom
29:19
25
Wilco van Oostveen
Bennekom
29:20
V-4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Schoenmakers
Vorstenbosch
21:38
2
Laura Jonkers - Morren
Ede Gld
22:08
3
Hilde van der Steen
Ede Gld
22:32
4
Nelly Beerepoot-Commandeu
Climax
22:56
5
Tessa Siderius
Wageningen
23:25
6
Evelien Bos
Wageningen
24:21
7
Gemma Velders
Apeldoorn
24:21
8
Margreet Annot
Ede Gld
24:27
9
Marieke Knol-Gijsbers
Bennekom
24:44
10
Henny Heij
Wageningen
24:49
11
Annemarie de Groot
Rhenen
24:50
12
Vincie van Kerkhof
Ede Gld
24:53
13
Petra de Gooyer
Wageningen
24:55
14
Los Laros
Lienden
24:59
15
Lia Pagen
Climax
25:22
16
Esther Koenders-Jollie
Wageningen
25:33
17
Sanne pastoors
Ede Gld
25:39
18
Lenneke Vaandrager
Pallas '67
26:33
19
Nicole Burgersdijk
Bennekom
27:26
20
Jerney van Es
Hellevoetsluis
27:27
21
Sofie Verhoeven
Bennekom
27:32
22
Ellen Oosting
Bennekom
27:34
23
Lisanne Eekman
Maarssen
28:46
24
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
29:02
25
Gerda van den Brink
Climax
29:59
26
Ansje de Pater
Bennekom
30:40
27
Jenny Oldenhuis
Wageningen
32:26
M-8, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjerk Notter
Wolfheze
30:59
2
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
32:16
3
Ewout Openneer
Wageningen
32:34
4
Roel van den Meiracker
Wageningen
33:17
5
Sam Rietveld
Bennekom
33:25
6
Casper de Groot
Rhenen
34:15
7
Paul Swart
Ciko '66
34:26
8
Daniel Van Schaik
Veenendaal
35:39
9
Steven stenekes
Bennekom
36:35
10
Leo Nauta
Pallas '67
37:33
11
Tijs Cuppen
Wageningen
38:35
12
Frans Westerman
Wageningen
38:40
13
Dennis Hardeman
Bennekom
38:40
14
Jeroen Wildemkamp
Bennekom
39:12
15
Elias den Breejen
Bennekom
39:13
16
Arnout Hulshuis
Bennekom
39:19
17
Wijnand Jelier
VAV
39:41
18
Frans Verkerk
Veenendaal
40:15
19
Thomas Arp
Pallas '67
41:39
20
Onbekende Deelnemer
41:51
21
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
41:52
22
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
42:41
23
Ron Drost
Veenendaal
43:04
24
Bert Meertens
Ede Gld
43:30
25
Rene Verhulst
Climax
43:51
26
Sander Visser
Ede Gld
43:57
27
Freek van Boekel
Ede Gld
44:05
28
Jos Koeken
Pallas '67
44:09
29
Jasper Coppes
Ede Gld
44:15
30
van der Pijl
Bennekom
44:26
31
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
44:51
32
Kevin Dekker
Ede Gld
45:09
33
Bert Scholten
Ede Gld
45:30
34
Mark Brussen
Bennekom
45:46
35
Bernard Hulshof
Bennekom
45:55
36
Ary Gunter
Wageningen
45:59
37
Gerard Vos
Bennekom
46:06
38
Matthijs Gunter
Utrecht
46:31
39
Martijn den Besten
Ede Gld
46:56
40
Otto van Hulten
Wageningen
47:27
41
Nico Hallema
Bennekom
47:39
42
Han Weijer
Loopgroep PK
47:50
43
Andy van Beek
Bennekom
48:03
44
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
48:05
45
Henk van Deventer
Apeldoorn
48:09
46
Paul van der Zee
Den Dolder
48:25
47
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
48:53
48
Ad van mourik
Bennekom
48:55
49
Marnix Ferwerda
Ede Gld
48:58
50
Kees de Haas
Pallas '67
50:09
51
Andre van Offeren
Climax
50:21
52
Robert Nauta
Ede Gld
51:19
53
Piet Wintermans
Climax
52:30
54
Leon Visser
Ede Gld
52:34
V-8, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mireille Baart
Pallas '67
31:11
2
Lia Wijnberger
Ciko '66
33:19
3
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
37:25
4
Rosanne Bakker
Nijkerk Gld
39:59
5
Andrea Welsink
Wageningen
40:43
6
Monique Heijmans
Loopgroep De Zoomlopers
41:56
7
Mirjam Overmars
's-Hertogenbosch
42:47
8
Ilse Drost
Veenendaal
43:03
9
Ellis van Dijk
Ede Gld
43:56
10
Leonie Willemsen
Climax
44:31
11
Sarnia Lovink
Ede Gld
44:59
12
Mathilde Schaap
Ede Gld
45:07
13
Hilde Turenhout
Wageningen
45:11
14
Marianne Budding
Climax
45:19
15
Petra Morssinkhof
Wageningen
47:08
16
Alies Oprel
Wageningen
47:13
17
Manon Waterman
Wageningen
47:31
18
Ingrid Tollenaar
Bennekom
47:32
19
Corrola Rotte
Ede Gld
48:56
20
Joanne Drost
VAV
49:20
21
Anne van Ingen
Wolfheze
49:32
22
Yodit Kebede
Wageningen
50:11
23
Marian van Offeren
Climax
54:09
M-12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Schoch
Wageningen
42:59
2
Danny Schoch
Pallas '67
44:34
3
Vincent Hardeman
Ede Gld
47:04
4
Rob Ribbink
Huissen
49:16
5
Arjan De Mik
Veenendaal
49:45
6
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
49:48
7
Wilbert Jansen
Ede Gld
50:13
8
Marcel Kuenen
Elst
50:17
9
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
50:30
10
Aaron Lawson
Wageningen
51:42
11
Ronald Vroon
Bennekom
51:53
12
Frank van de Weerd
Ede Gld
52:21
13
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
52:23
14
Steffen Smit
Rotterdam
53:25
15
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Pallas '67
53:52
16
Maarten Houtriet
Bennekom
54:40
17
Marijn van der Meer
Wageningen
55:01
18
Emiel Krijt
Ede Gld
55:03
19
Hans Kamperman
Vianen Ut
55:51
20
Geert van der Hoek
Bennekom
56:16
21
Hans de Vries
Bennekom
56:22
22
Paul Overbeek
Veenendaal
56:48
23
Jan-Willem Bekendam
Heelsum
56:50
24
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
57:04
25
Dempsey de Koning
Ede Gld
57:21
26
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
57:26
27
John Schaap
Bennekom
57:58
28
Bart v peursem
Veenendaal
58:12
29
Erick Vermei
Doorn
58:27
30
Kees de Wit
Ede
58:38
31
Rein van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
58:40
32
Hendrik van dijk
Kampen
58:49
33
Marcel Zwietering
Pallas '67
58:51
34
Herco Boer
Amerongen
59:03
35
Johnny van Eijden
Ede Gld
59:10
36
Frans Cortenbach
Loopgroep De Zoomlopers
59:13
37
Harm Smit
Bennekom
1:00:26
38
Ivan van Duuren
Benschop
1:01:55
39
Erik van Es
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:59
40
Roeland Vreeswijk
Nijkerk
1:03:02
41
Johan van Schoonhoven
Elst Ut
1:03:12
42
Roel Oldenhuis
Wageningen
1:04:25
43
Haiko Marges
Bennekom
1:04:44
44
Ren van Veldhuyzen
Bennekom
1:04:56
45
Peter van der Steen
Climax
1:05:55
46
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
1:05:56
47
Jos Vreeswijk
Nijkerk
1:05:59
48
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:06:02
49
Johan Cobben
Wageningen
1:06:45
50
Sebastiaan Hazelhorst
Wageningen
1:06:58
51
Bram Ooms
Maarssen
1:06:58
52
Arie Cuppen
Pallas '67
1:07:19
53
Frank Bouman
Bennekom
1:07:21
54
Lus de Sousa
Wageningen
1:07:40
55
Dirk Kuipers
Nijmegen
1:09:40
56
Jan Gerrit van Norel
Bennekom
1:12:22
57
Craving Trails
Valburg
1:13:21
V-12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeneke Voets
Elst
56:02
2
Prisca Pfammatter
Wageningen
56:35
3
Moniek Verbeek
Pallas '67
57:43
4
Amy Burdis
Pallas '67
58:29
5
Rianne Honigh
Bennekom
59:29
6
Katrin Kuik
Nijmegen
1:02:56
7
Nienke Feberwee
Climax
1:04:47
8
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
1:05:20
9
Rimke van der Linden
Wageningen
1:06:58
10
Marije Eleveld
Ede Gld
1:07:24
11
Marijke Van roekel
Utrecht
1:07:32
12
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
1:07:36
13
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
1:09:06
14
Alice Bos-Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:09:52
15
Andrea bal
Veenendaal
1:10:02
16
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
1:10:59
17
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:11:00
18
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:11:07
19
Paulien Verhoef
Renkum
1:11:22
20
Eva Boerboom-Schuurmans
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:12:13
21
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
1:12:54
22
Marie-Louise Heitink
Bennekom
1:17:09
www.uitslagen.nl
18-11-2019 12:48