Uitslagenlijst 39e Oliebollen Omloop Olympia'18

Boxmeer - Zondag 5 januari 2020

M0105, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kai Rost
Sint Anthonis
1:48
2
Jim Manz
Boxmeer
2:11
3
Joep van Hoof
Eersel
2:17
4
Thomas Smit
Beugen
2:42
V0105, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flore van Hoof
Eersel
3:38
2
Ylana Leenders
Bergen Lb
3:44
M0107, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bomba Bomba
Arnhem
4:42
2
Bradley Verberk
Boxmeer
5:13
3
Dex Terwindt
Cuijk
5:17
4
Jef van de Weijer
Oploo
5:35
5
Alexander Smit
Beugen
9:16
V0107, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anni Flinterhoff
Goch
5:07
2
Elyza Leenders
Bergen
5:22
3
Sara van den Berg
Ledeacker
5:38
4
Flore van Berlicum
Wilbertoord
6:05
5
Bliss Janssen
Boxmeer
6:35
M0811, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurgen Philips
Boxmeer
4:17
2
Oscar Rost
Nijmegen
4:20
3
Sem Engels
Ledeacker
4:21
4
Jim van den Berg
Ledeacker
4:27
5
Jesper Terwindt
Cuijk
4:51
6
Noah Manz
Boxmeer
5:21
7
Cles Pouwels
Boxmeer
6:02
8
Jens de Haan
Boxmeer
6:11
9
Wessel Janssen
Boxmeer
6:27
10
Ralf Verheijen
Boxmeer
7:01
11
Matti Flinterhoff
Goch
7:29
V0811, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nora Lanzerath
Kleve
3:49
2
Marie Chlasta
Goch
4:02
3
Jayder Leenders
Bergen
4:04
4
Janske Philips
Boxmeer
4:29
5
Imke Rost
Sint Anthonis
4:44
6
Jelijna Leenders
Bergen
5:07
7
Bente van de Weijer
Oploo
5:11
8
Ize Engels
Ledeacker
5:20
9
Tessel Pouwels
Cuijk
5:24
M0110, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurre van Bavel
Ottersum
12:24
2
Sem Rost
Sint Anthonis
12:26
3
Hidde van Mierlo
Boxmeer
13:39
4
Vic Willems
Boxmeer
14:22
5
Tunc Akdeniz
Boxmeer
15:34
6
Rik Zweegers
Boxmeer
16:27
V0110, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sinne Postma
Gennep
12:17
M1115, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Tunnissen
Boxmeer
11:56
2
Jur van Lit
Boxmeer
12:06
3
Teun van Boekholt
Boxmeer
12:17
4
Ties van Boekholt
Boxmeer
12:23
5
Teun Havens
Boxmeer
12:35
6
Sven Verheijen
Boxmeer
12:50
7
Vinn Peeters
Boxmeer
13:09
8
Dani Loonen
Boxmeer
13:12
9
Gino Grootfaam
Boxmeer
13:14
10
Sam Nelissen
Boxmeer
13:15
11
Lex Evers
Boxmeer
13:25
12
Thijmen Tunnissen
Boxmeer
13:26
13
Sem Wolters
Boxmeer
13:29
14
Niels van Dommelen
Boxmeer
13:40
15
Jesper Hartog
Boxmeer
13:42
16
Chiel van Benthum
Boxmeer
13:49
17
Guus Frints
Boxmeer
13:52
18
Stijn Hendriks
Boxmeer
14:04
19
Luuk Hendriks
Sambeek
14:20
20
Lasse Tax
Boxmeer
14:25
21
Ryan Troost
Boxmeer
14:30
22
Niek Ankersmit
Boxmeer
14:46
23
Sieb Vonken
Boxmeer
14:50
24
Bric Slooff
Boxmeer
15:03
25
Fer Willems
Boxmeer
15:04
26
Cas van Son
Boxmeer
15:05
27
Sem Mourich
Boxmeer
15:44
28
Tim van Mierlo
Boxmeer
16:26
29
David Dzjaparidze
Boxmeer
16:39
30
Jim Kusters
Boxmeer
16:41
31
Wout Hoffmans
Boxmeer
17:21
32
Vince Thorn
Boxmeer
17:22
33
Jawad Aalili
Boxmeer
18:53
34
Sam Paauwe
Boxmeer
19:14
V1115, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anastasia Meivogel
Goch
12:35
2
Nora de Bruin
Boxmeer
13:35
3
Lola Flohr
Boxmeer
14:54
4
Ninthe Willems
Boxmeer
15:26
5
Lieke Verkuijlen
Boxmeer
16:10
M1699, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Gerrits
Wijchen
8:56
2
Jeroen Driessen
Wijchen
9:29
3
Tim Hendriks
Boxmeer
11:48
4
Luuk van den Bosch
Boxmeer
11:48
5
Sem Janssen
Boxmeer
11:49
6
Roy van Eck
Boxmeer
11:55
7
Gijs Snijders
Boxmeer
11:58
8
Frank van Koningsbruggen
Boxmeer
11:59
9
Levi Hinke
Boxmeer
12:14
10
Patrick van Rooij
Boxmeer
12:33
11
Dick Goossens
Boxmeer
12:34
12
Rick van Els
Boxmeer
12:34
13
Luuk Tunnissen
Boxmeer
12:55
14
Jelle van Kempen
Boxmeer
12:55
15
Carlo Hendriks
Sambeek
14:20
16
Niels Rutten
Boxmeer
14:26
17
Erik Broeren
Boxmeer
14:26
18
Mitchel Lemmens
Boxmeer
14:31
19
Daan van Son
Boxmeer
14:59
20
FWAEFN Vonken
Boxmeer
15:46
21
Jurgen Verkuijlen
Boxmeer
16:11
22
Arno Kusters
Boxmeer
16:39
23
Robert Michiels
Boxmeer
17:07
24
Peter Arts
Boxmeer
17:49
25
Robbin Grootfaam
Boxmeer
19:13
26
Peter Raafs
Boxmeer
19:54
27
Jan Jacobs
Boxmeer
20:04
V1699, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Hartog
Boxmeer
13:42
2
Janneke Willems-Fressmann
Boxmeer
15:47
3
Henny Hoffmans
Boxmeer
17:24
4
Suzanne Groenewegen
Boxmeer
18:08
G0199, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christian Lukas
Oploo
12:15
2
Michel Faber
Oploo
14:53
3
Andreas Clarisse
Oploo
17:48
4
Theo Litjens
Boxmeer
18:37
5
Frans Pruijmboom
Oploo
19:53
6
Rik van de Logt
Oploo
20:03
M0115, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gabriel Esposito
Boxmeer
21:37
2
Lucas de Bruin
Boxmeer
23:35
3
Stan van Beek
Sint Antonis
23:36
4
Sem nillessen
Sambeek
25:48
5
Jasper Toenders
Boxmeer
31:17
6
Ryan Troost
Boxmeer
34:11
7
Bennit Plessa
Etten
34:18
V0115, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isra Worst
Arnhem
22:21
M1639, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Manders
Helmond
18:56
2
Jens Verschuren
Sint Anthonis
19:06
3
Daan Reijnen
Wijchen
19:13
4
Roy Dennemans
Nieuw Bergen
19:36
5
Martijn van Pol
Boxmeer
19:39
6
Wouter van de Rijdt
Boxmeer
19:53
7
Jochem Zwaan
Boxmeer
21:10
8
Douwe Zwaan
Boxmeer
21:11
9
Henk Stroecken
Boxmeer
21:34
10
Koen van der Burgt
Sambeek
21:37
11
Rudi Bongers
Boxmeer
21:38
12
Andy Willems
Boxmeer
21:44
13
Tim van de Broek
Boxmeer
22:43
14
Roy van Eck
Boxmeer
22:56
15
Awil Adan
Boxmeer
23:44
16
Tom Strik
Boxmeer
23:51
17
Bas Hendriks
Groesbeek
24:09
18
Stephen Daalen de Jel
Boxmeer
24:16
19
Sem Janssen
Boxmeer
24:16
20
Ward Strik
Boxmeer
24:21
21
Joep de Bruijn
Boxmeer
24:21
22
Oliver Scholten
Kleve
24:37
23
Peter Hol
Vierlingsbeek
24:43
24
Juul Schelbergen
Boxmeer
24:51
25
Rik Geurts
Venray
25:05
26
Tom Willems
Boxmeer
25:29
27
Alec Kouwenberg
Boxmeer
25:36
28
Thomas Toenders
Boxmeer
25:42
29
Luuk van den Bosch
Boxmeer
26:15
30
Tim Hendriks
Boxmeer
26:15
31
Gijs Snijders
Boxmeer
26:15
32
Pieter Sneijers
Boxmeer
28:10
33
Bart Thorn
Boxmeer
28:16
34
Damian Marten
Boxmeer
28:17
35
Robin Verwegen
Boxmeer
28:26
36
Martijn van de Bosch
Boxmeer
36:29
V1639, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yonta Meijer
Mill
22:57
2
Celeste van Rinsum
Malden
23:25
3
Jeanne van Dijk
Kleve
23:39
4
Rian Alders
Well Lb
27:29
5
Nancy Baltissen
Venray
27:32
6
Lotte Hendriks
Sint Agatha
28:21
7
Jetske Janssen
Beers Nb
28:54
8
Linda Smeets
Horst
29:57
9
Sanne Hendriks
Boxmeer
31:16
10
Joyce Bongers
Utrecht
31:43
11
Shelly Van Els
Vierlingsbeek
32:09
M4049, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mantje Martens
Boxmeer
21:21
2
Hans Jaspers
Siebengewald
21:35
3
Arjan de Lauw
Venray
21:55
4
Emile Theunissen
Boxmeer
22:10
5
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
22:33
6
Roy Schaeps
Boxmeer
24:03
7
Edwin de Bruin
Boxmeer
24:56
8
Peter Terwindt
Cuijk
26:45
9
Holger Been
Kleve
27:27
10
Andre Verwegen
Boxmeer
31:10
11
Stefan Bock
Kleve
31:39
12
Markus Plessen
Emmerich
35:19
V4049, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Castricum
Middelaar
23:11
2
Mieke van Berlicum
Oploo
24:04
3
Jasmin Beyer
Emmerich
26:43
4
Nadine Thielen
Emmerich
29:31
5
Anne-Marie Ketzinger
Blitterswijck
29:58
6
Kathrin Sprenger
Aarle-Rixtel
31:56
7
Bianca Esposito
Boxmeer
32:58
M5099, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
20:05
2
Geert Linders
Venray
20:14
3
John de Rooij
Venray
20:25
4
Rene Cornelissen
Sint Hubert
21:28
5
Mart van Rooij
Venray
21:32
6
Marcel van Elst
Boxmeer
22:27
7
Jan Poels
Venray
22:47
8
Klaus Janssen
Kleve
22:51
9
Pieter Classens
Oirlo Venray
23:07
10
Leopold van den Bungelaar
Langeboom
23:28
11
Stefan van Dülmen
Kleve
23:43
12
Anton Gerrits
Rijkevoort
24:00
13
Jan van Denbungelaar
Mill
24:11
14
Frank Caspers
Boxmeer
24:35
15
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
24:47
16
Inego Teunissen
Sint Anthonis
25:13
17
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
26:10
18
Maurice van Neerven
Boxmeer
26:32
19
Jan Maessen
Venray
27:13
20
Fons Görts
Boxmeer
27:48
21
Wolfgang Damen
Emmerich
28:04
22
Peter Arts
Boxmeer
28:09
23
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
28:15
24
Erik ter Burg
Boxmeer
29:03
25
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
30:35
26
Onno Brenninkmeijer
Boxmeer
30:40
27
Fred Hoek
Well Lb
30:51
28
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
31:14
29
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
31:25
30
Frank Beyer
Emmerich
31:28
31
Maarten Versleijen
Boxmeer
31:51
32
Frank Weimar
Best
32:47
33
Ruud Lemmens
Boxmeer
37:54
V5099, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanne Janssen
Kleve
24:23
2
Ellie Felten
Wijchen
25:15
3
Henriette Verhoeven
Mill
30:08
4
Marijke Horst
Oploo
30:58
5
Mela Splinter
Well Lb
31:17
6
Hermien Lemmens
Boxmeer
33:14
7
Beate van Nass van Dulmen
Kleve
39:19
M0139, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors Thielen
Venray
35:16
2
Arjan Donkerbroek
Aarle-Rixtel
35:53
3
Tom van Deurzen
Heijen
37:14
4
Mischa Stolker
Utrecht
37:41
5
Stefan van Schendel
Malden
38:18
6
Kay Hubers
Haps
40:30
7
Bennie Leenders
Bergen Lb
40:35
8
Bram Jacobs
Utrecht
42:39
9
Remke Postma
Gennep
43:50
10
Bastiaan Gorts
Boxmeer
44:34
11
Rob Jacobs
Utrecht
53:31
M4049, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
36:45
2
Dave Rost
Bemmel
37:26
3
Huib Rost
Sint Anthonis
40:08
4
Chris van Schijndel
Gemert
40:26
5
Pim van de Oever
Oploo
40:32
6
Jack Standegaard
Gemert
43:28
7
Mark van Beek
Sint Anthonis
44:12
8
Emile Theunissen
Boxmeer
44:55
9
Joop van den Heuij
Oeffelt
45:16
10
Richard Snoeks
Gemert
49:24
11
Kores Worst
Arnhem
53:51
12
Marcel Verberk
Boxmeer
54:37
13
Rob Thijs
Gemert
55:18
14
Bauke van Eldik
Venray
58:31
V4049, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja Jaarsveld
Bemmel
44:38
2
Yvonne Tielemans
Boekel
47:21
3
Marleen Berkhout
Haps
54:24
4
Heidy Meeuws
Beek en Donk
1:08:04
5
Ingrid van Lieshout
Best
1:08:06
M5059, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
43:31
2
Frans Versteegen
Rijkevoort
43:39
3
Eugene Roelofs
Boxmeer
43:43
4
Tim Rost
Nijmegen
44:47
5
Henk Bernards
Gennep
47:44
6
Martien Verbeek
Boxmeer
50:13
7
Trudo Jans
Vianen Nb
52:45
8
Marc Lucassen
Venray
58:04
M6099, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
48:47
2
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
49:30
3
Jan Kusters
Vianen
53:44
4
Henny Lenkens
Sint Anthonis
54:03
5
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
56:08
V5099, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
50:17
2
Jeannette Leenders
Vierlingsbeek
51:15
3
Thea Verstegen
Mill
1:01:41
www.uitslagen.nl
30-01-2020 18:41