| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Lengkeekcross / Trail
Oostvoorne - Zondag 2 februari 2020
H1000, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Dijksma
Voorne Atletiek
4:36
2
Kalle Dijksma
Voorne Atletiek
4:53
3
Ties Hilferink
Voorne Atletiek
5:13
4
Niels Hilferink
Voorne Atletiek
5:36
7
James Wijn
Voorne Atletiek
6:08
V1000, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne Hilferink
Voorne Atletiek
4:40
3
Quinty Kouwenhoven
Hellevoetsluis
5:46
4
Sanne vd Grijp
Voorne Atletiek
5:49
5
Fleur vd Knaap
Voorne Atletiek
5:50
6
Deedee Boot
Hellevoetsluis
6:47
H2000, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ties Willemse
Voorne Atletiek
9:32
V2000, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Rodenburg
Voorne Atletiek
9:47
H 4,6, 4,6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
18:02
3
Peter Groenendijk
Heenvliet
19:02
4
Kees de Groot
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:19
V 4,6, 4,6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Fleur van Velzen
Leiden
25:11
2
Barbara Calkhoven
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:35
4
Yvonne vd Harst
Oostvoorne
29:35
5
Leny Hoppejaar
Voorne Atletiek
33:15
6
Mirella van den Berg
Rockanje
35:03
H 8,6, 8,6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Noordegraaf
Hellevoetsluis
37:49
2
Jeroen Boot
Hellevoetsluis
38:07
3
Ralph van der Grijp
Hellevoetsluis
40:31
5
Marcel Koornneef
Rozenburg Zh
44:50
7
Henkjan Olthuis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
54:54
9
Martijn Kouwenhoven
Hellevoetsluis
56:37
10
Jan Ketellasser
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:17
V 8,6, 8,6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Halbertsma
Fortius
42:03
2
Roosmarijn van Velzen
Leiden Atletiek
44:25
4
Jeannette Poldervaart
Spark
51:59
5
Erica Kouwenhoven
Hellevoetsluis
56:37
7
Corne van Velzen
Voorne Atletiek
58:27
H12,6, 12,6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ramon vd Knaap
Hellevoetsluis
58:47
5
Michel Offenberg
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:59
6
Raymond Kley
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:01
7
Jasper de Brons
Oostvoorne
1:01:38
8
Antoine Westerma
Oostvoorne
1:02:26
9
Patrick de Kreek
Willemstad Nb
1:04:47
10
Jos-Willem van der Laar
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:49
11
Nico Enthoven
Voorne Atletiek
1:10:39
14
Corne Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
1:22:30
15
Ernzt de Jong
Hellevoetsluis
1:26:03
17
Egidius van Dongen
Voorne Atletiek
1:35:55
V12,6, 12,6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Arnhem
Voorne Atletiek
1:05:38
2
Marian van der Harst
Leeuwarden
1:25:01
3
Hester Wolters
Voorne Atletiek
1:25:57
4
Sita Hoogenboom
Oostvoorne
1:29:15
6
Josephine Sondag
Voorne Atletiek
1:35:54
Uitslagen.nl
02-02-2020 13:14