| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Hema IJzeren Man Volksloop
Weert - Zondag 4 oktober 2020
J-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J1217, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M1217, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VSEN, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Nicole van der Burgt
Weert
21:20
21:14
5
Patricia Strijbos-Bax
Weert
22:28
22:24
V50, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
18:53
18:49
4
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
21:54
21:47
7
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
25:16
25:07
9
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
30:26
30:15
M40, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M50, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
18:27
18:25
M60, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Henk Snijders
Loopgroep Cranendonck
24:35
24:24
11
Tjeu van Donschot
AV Weert
27:31
27:26
MSEN, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Kevin Bruijnaers
Budel-Dorplein
30:53
30:51
7
Stijn van Deurzen
Budel-Schoot
35:20
35:16
V35, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja van Melick
Stramproy
39:49
39:40
V45, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anny van Grimbergen
Baexem
40:39
40:36
M40, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M50, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Frank Hooghordel
Maarheeze
29:36
29:34
4
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
31:08
31:07
M60, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:21
46:19
6
Merijn Timmermans
Eindhoven
46:50
46:45
VSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Duijf
De Grenslaupers
50:23
50:22
M40, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M50, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Thijs van Pol
De Grenslaupers
50:24
50:24
M60, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Halfers
De Grenslaupers
51:39
51:39
2
Michel Hoeken
De Grenslaupers
54:13
54:11
4
Henk Van den Broek
Maarheeze
58:54
58:54
MSEN, 13.8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Jeffrey meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:05:02
1:04:59
7
Marcel van Aggel
De Grenslaupers
1:11:20
1:11:17
VSEN, 13.8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Lila Joseph
De Grenslaupers
1:45:03
1:45:00
MSEN, 17.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VSEN, 17.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Uitslagen.nl
04-10-2020 12:10