Uitslagenlijst Ready for Takeoff

Enschede - Zondag 16 mei 2021

MAN, 10 KM RECREANT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Licht
AV '34
31:13
31:12
2
Colin Bekers
Scorpio
32:36
32:36
3
Rens Simons
Venloop Running Team
32:38
32:38
4
Twan Altorf
De Spartaan
32:54
32:52
5
Gebreselasie Habtom
Arnhem
32:53
32:53
6
Sibren Lochs
Utrecht
32:57
32:57
7
Ronald Poel
DEM
33:05
33:04
8
Rob Nijssen
Hylas
33:05
33:05
9
Jan Willem Hagen
AV '34
33:10
33:10
10
Erwin van Heiningen
AV '34
33:23
33:23
11
Björn Vennema
AAC
33:23
33:23
12
Luca Ferroglio
Hellas
33:45
33:45
13
Dorus de Groot
Arnhem
34:14
34:05
14
Ewout de Vos
De Gemzen
34:10
34:10
15
Gert-Jan Wassink
Argo
34:14
34:14
16
Rens Smeets
NSAV 't Haasje
34:26
34:24
17
Izak Hanse
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
34:36
34:34
18
Jelle van der Schoot
U-Track
34:36
34:34
19
Jardy van den Heuvel
Prins Hendrik
34:43
34:41
20
Maarten Kole
Ciko '66
34:49
34:46
21
Stephan Admiraal
Altena Road Runners
34:48
34:47
22
Bart Alberts
Cifla
34:53
34:50
23
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
34:52
34:51
24
Pim Elferink
Cifla
34:55
34:54
25
Marc Klemann
Hellas
35:04
34:57
26
Luuk Wijering
Cifla
35:01
34:59
27
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
GAC Hilversum
35:02
34:59
28
Maurits Bloem
BB lopers
35:02
35:00
29
Rens Korswagen
Apeldoorn
35:00
35:00
30
Daniel Klappe
Marknesse
35:06
35:05
31
Aloïs Bode
Fit
35:13
35:10
32
Rutger op den Dries
Hellendoorn
35:18
35:18
33
Ivan Smid
Emmen
35:22
35:21
34
Henk-Jan Koershuis
Hengelo Ov
35:24
35:23
35
Bert Vanwerch
Achilles-Top
35:26
35:24
36
Martijn Verhoeven
Hera
36:00
35:34
37
Steven Mengels
Enschede
35:39
35:37
38
Rob de Vries
Enschede
35:41
35:39
39
Mark Kuipers
Emmen
35:39
35:39
40
Vincent Buitenhuis
BB lopers
35:45
35:44
41
Rene Smith
Runners Stadskanaal
35:46
35:45
42
Finn Ortmeier
Emsdetten
35:56
35:54
43
Marcel van den Bosch
De Gemzen
35:56
35:56
44
Jasper Stein
Lichtlopen
36:05
36:04
45
Alwin Reinders
AV Heerenveen
36:07
36:06
46
Mark Jillissen
Cifla
36:08
36:08
47
Chiel Franssen
Enschede
36:11
36:09
48
Vincent Lankhaar
NOP
36:14
36:12
49
Kevin Voss
Borne
36:17
36:15
50
Bart Janssen
Wijchen
36:29
36:20
51
Tjitse Ozinga
Nijmegen
36:26
36:23
52
Norbert Schneider
Kall
36:23
36:23
53
Nino van Langen
Cifla
36:33
36:33
54
Rick Lammertink
Holten
36:36
36:34
55
Remko Dieker
Heemstede
36:36
36:35
56
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
36:38
36:37
57
Ruben Riemaeker
Avelgem
36:47
36:42
58
Jan Friedrich Büscher
Gronau
36:50
36:46
59
Matthew Harvey
PAC
36:54
36:49
60
Simon Loose
AV '40
36:54
36:52
61
Tjeerd Popkema
NOP
36:57
36:55
62
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
36:59
36:57
63
Tom de Haas
Amsterdam
37:04
37:01
64
Ton Bosgoed
SAV
37:05
37:03
65
Ronald Langenhuizen
Swift
37:09
37:06
66
Yntze Wardenburg
De Sperwers
37:12
37:12
67
Marco Vernooij
Enschede
37:15
37:15
68
Thijs Schuiling
Delft
37:23
37:18
69
Ivo Varenhorst
Kronos
37:23
37:20
70
Thijs van Aalten
Kronos
37:22
37:20
71
Casper Smit
Enschede
37:28
37:25
72
Frank Notten
Utrecht
37:32
37:28
73
Jeroen ten Klooster
BB lopers
37:31
37:29
74
Jens Tybout
Isala '96
37:32
37:29
75
Job Steneker
Amsterdam
37:37
37:31
76
Paul Diepen
Prins Hendrik
37:36
37:34
77
Dave Houben
Zoetermeer
37:37
37:34
78
Mark van Vugt
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:41
37:39
79
Sander Wenderich
Hengelo Ov
38:04
37:43
80
Lucas Leliveld
Groningen Atletiek
38:01
37:46
81
Rik Steenbergen
Hellas
37:55
37:47
82
Thijs Oude Nijhuis
LAAC Twente
37:51
37:48
83
Matthijs Arnoldus
AV '40
37:52
37:49
84
Bas Wind
Deventer
37:57
37:51
85
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
38:02
37:56
86
Hein-Dirk Smit
Den Hoorn Zh
37:57
37:56
87
Emiel Speets
avVN
38:06
38:00
88
Enrico Kretschmar
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:03
38:03
89
Maurice Backschat
Nordhorn
38:04
38:04
90
Richard Vis
Hellas
38:12
38:04
91
Stefan Zegers
Hellas
38:12
38:05
92
Jeffrey Vulink
Phoenix
38:08
38:06
93
Christopher Guinais
Gestel
38:09
38:07
94
Kevin Tibbe
Atletics Nijverdal
38:11
38:08
95
Erwin Knapper
Astylos
38:13
38:09
96
Thijs Havinga
Enschede
38:30
38:13
97
Michel Wierbos
ACO Van Elderen
38:15
38:15
98
Nart Pistorius
Kronos
38:34
38:16
99
Gijs Marissink
Daventria
38:24
38:17
100
Arnout Boer
Daventria
38:23
38:17
101
Nathan Kalle
Nunspeet
38:21
38:18
102
Harm Hogeling
AV Rijssen
38:20
38:18
103
Bram Rhebergen
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
38:29
38:18
104
Steve Oosterkamp
Dalfsen
38:31
38:31
105
Niels Apeldoorn
Enschede
38:34
38:31
106
Piet de Reuver
AAC
38:43
38:31
107
Wytse Mantel
Utrecht
38:44
38:37
108
Remco Frank
Amsterdam
38:42
38:37
109
Peter-Paul Slot
LAAC Twente
38:47
38:44
110
Alex Meeldijk
Ciko '66
38:48
38:45
111
Martin Bronsvoort
Nijverdal
38:52
38:47
112
Bart van Zelst
Holten
38:51
38:49
113
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
38:57
38:54
114
Jesse Veenstra
Almere
39:18
38:56
115
Kenny Kroeze
Almelo
39:25
38:59
116
Noach de Fretes
Hoofddorp
39:02
39:00
117
Arjan Gruppen
HAC '63
39:01
39:00
118
Andy de Jong
Holten
39:03
39:02
119
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
39:09
39:07
120
Thijs Smudde
Ambt Delden
39:07
39:07
121
Sander Daniels
Amsterdam
39:21
39:08
122
Wijnand Jelier
VAV
39:14
39:10
123
Renzo Wassing
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
39:23
39:11
124
Robbert Wijdenes
Ootmarsum
39:15
39:12
125
Lars Knol
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
39:21
39:13
126
Ronald Eitens
DE LOPER
39:19
39:15
127
Wim Westerveld
LAAC Twente
39:20
39:18
128
Jerry Kenbeek
Triathlon
39:24
39:18
129
Randall de Boer
Veluwe
39:23
39:19
130
Dennis Wisselo
TION
39:22
39:20
131
Kevin Schelvis
Sprint
39:34
39:21
132
Niels van Gent
Suomi
39:27
39:23
133
Frederic Fender
Katwijk Zh
39:24
39:23
134
Thomas Hazewindus
Enschede
40:17
39:28
135
Jeroen Weeink
Enschede
39:45
39:31
136
Vincent Bosboom
Kronos
39:37
39:33
137
Ted de Haan
Atletics Nijverdal
39:39
39:34
138
Wout Huiskes
Ootmarsum
39:37
39:35
139
Jesper ten Hoeve
Daventria
39:41
39:35
140
Christian Verdaasdonk
Sprint
39:50
39:37
141
Maarten Janssen
Hengelo Ov
39:41
39:38
142
Bram Ribbers
Leiden
39:43
39:40
143
Nelson Peterson
Eindhoven
39:46
39:41
144
Ralf Woltering
Erkrath
39:53
39:44
145
Stefan Wielers
Vreden
40:15
39:45
146
Ferry Pronk
Harderwijk
39:58
39:46
147
Gijs ter Riet
Enschede
39:55
39:48
148
Edwin van der Ham
TION
39:58
39:55
149
Roel Tijdhof
De Lutte
40:08
39:56
150
Willem Olde Riekerink
Enschede
40:32
39:56
151
Michel Blaauwgeers
BB lopers
40:03
40:00
152
Vincent Buursen
Enschede
40:05
40:02
153
Bart Oude Middendorp
Albergen
40:12
40:03
154
Vincent Mulder
Losser
40:10
40:04
155
Lau Akkermans
Haarlem
40:15
40:09
156
Erik Fokke
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
40:19
40:11
157
Robin Brand
LAAC Twente
41:04
40:12
158
Jeroen Lunding
Enschede
41:19
40:15
159
Erwin Kreule
BB lopers
40:23
40:21
160
Max Bot
Velp Gld
40:42
40:21
161
Hugo Jongejan
NOP
40:24
40:21
162
Thomas Dommerholt
Atletics Nijverdal
40:41
40:23
163
Albert Mussche
Running2000
40:23
40:23
164
Steven te Brinke
LAAC Twente
40:28
40:24
165
Cas Koopman
Oldenzaal
40:29
40:25
166
Lennart van de Peppel
Pallas '67
40:28
40:27
167
Veit Reeker
Coesfeld
40:42
40:32
168
Niels Goedegebure
AV '40
40:37
40:33
169
Michiel van der Meer
Hengelo Ov
41:01
40:37
170
Doeke Jongkees
Enschede
40:40
40:38
171
Moritz Steinert
Amsterdam
41:12
40:39
172
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:44
40:41
173
Ivo Groot Koerkamp
AV '34
40:50
40:41
174
Sebastiaan Kemps
Haarlem
40:47
40:42
175
Simon Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
40:55
40:45
176
Jorus Nieuwenhuis
Delfzijl
40:47
40:46
177
Jack Niessen
Swalmen
40:58
40:47
178
Jelle Wolsink
Hengelo Ov
40:54
40:51
179
Joep Ooms
Berkel-Enschot
40:59
40:52
180
Kees Lieverse
Enschede
40:57
40:54
181
Arno Boyer
Ottenstein
40:57
40:54
182
Stefan Wisselink
Varsseveld
40:59
40:55
183
Abel Hanse
Goor '75
41:02
40:58
184
Mark Kleve
Zutphen
41:03
41:03
185
Bas Germs
Tubbergen
41:07
41:04
186
Mark Gaal
Amsterdam
41:14
41:05
187
Onno Derkman
Enschede
41:11
41:07
188
Sjoerd Heida
Apeldoorn
41:29
41:08
189
Peter van Dinter
Amsterdam
41:15
41:10
190
Sander Bonestroo
Enschede
41:13
41:11
191
Erik Kemp
Enschede
41:37
41:13
192
Dennis Doorduijn
Utrecht
41:34
41:13
193
Bram Keijlard
Diemen
41:21
41:18
194
Ronald Schotman
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
41:28
41:20
195
Bjorn Bouwman
Zierikzee
41:26
41:25
196
Hans de Jong
BAV
41:30
41:26
197
Michiel Bekkering
Enschede
41:42
41:26
198
Douwe Esschendal
Deventer
41:30
41:26
199
Freek van Valkenhoef
Hellas
41:36
41:28
200
Wessel van der Kolk
Wierden
41:31
41:30
201
Guido Freriks
Zelhem
41:32
41:30
202
Thijs Nijhof
LAAC Twente
41:54
41:33
203
Mark Holl
Altis
41:37
41:34
204
Karel Holtrop
Enschede
41:35
41:35
205
Marc Bos
Vasse
41:47
41:36
206
Peter Oudijn
Alblasserdam
41:44
41:38
207
Jeroen Doornbos
Enschede
42:45
41:39
208
Björn Hoekstein
Enschede
42:14
41:40
209
Rene vd Kooi
Enschede
41:50
41:41
210
Niek te Hennepe
Denekamp
42:09
41:42
211
Ramon Pouwel
Almelo
42:22
41:46
212
Alain van den Eijnden
's-Gravenhage
41:55
41:47
213
Martin Grimberg
Tubbergen
42:03
41:48
214
Michel Hensen
Vleuten
42:08
41:50
215
Gerrit Claessen
Nijverdal
41:56
41:51
216
Eddy Kerkveld
Bentelo
42:10
41:54
217
Jorn de Jong
Enschede
42:04
42:00
218
Marc Sheermohamed
Amsterdam
42:07
42:04
219
Pascal Sijm
Hoorn Nh
42:16
42:06
220
Mart van Blanken
Hengelo Ov
42:10
42:07
221
Dinant van Peer
Rotterdam
42:19
42:09
222
Sven van Genderen
Amsterdam
42:40
42:10
223
Henri Willems
Beerzerveld
42:12
42:10
224
Dieter De Witte
Mechelen
42:47
42:12
225
Thije Wubs
Delft
42:21
42:12
226
Justus Overkamp
Gronau
42:27
42:12
227
René Sligman
Markelo
42:21
42:14
228
Ard Kreijkes
Rijssen
42:18
42:16
229
Jurre Kuijper
Neede
42:19
42:17
230
Olav Seliger
Enschede
42:22
42:18
231
Sem Rosenkamp
Ciko '66
42:43
42:21
232
Laurens Mes
Amsterdam
42:25
42:22
233
Heinz Kulpe
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:46
42:23
234
Robin Brands
Brucht
42:31
42:23
235
Erik Bosgraaf
Köln
42:41
42:25
236
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
42:30
42:26
237
Otto van der Lende
Altis
42:49
42:26
238
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
43:04
42:36
239
Remco Olimulder
Borne
43:13
42:37
240
Andre Wesseler
Ahaus
42:44
42:38
241
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
43:03
42:40
242
Jaap Suhre
LAAC Twente
43:01
42:41
243
Feitse Krekt
Enschede
42:48
42:42
244
Sem Weterholt
Enschede
43:43
42:42
245
Wesly Dijkman
Enschede
42:55
42:42
246
Tommy Lammerink
Enschede
42:54
42:44
247
Cas Nijenhuis
Enschede
42:52
42:45
248
Wouter Engelbertink
Enschede
42:53
42:45
249
Ahmed Hashi
Gronau
43:58
42:51
250
Jordy van Rhee
Nijverdal
43:26
42:51
251
Gerwin Jansen
LAAC Twente
43:04
42:55
252
Frank Reitsma
Lelystad
43:18
42:56
253
Han Kampman
PEC 1910
43:04
42:58
254
Jitse van Esch
Kronos
43:25
42:59
255
Rik Wolting
Almelo
43:59
43:00
256
Christiaan Kluin
Salland
43:10
43:00
257
Menno Lodders
Arnhem
43:14
43:01
258
Bas van den Berg
Losser
43:12
43:02
259
Gerwin Schra
Vroomshoop
43:05
43:03
260
Michel Natter
AV Haaksbergen
43:19
43:03
261
Kaj van Diemen
Houten
43:16
43:04
262
Guus Kuiper
Hengelo Ov
44:03
43:05
263
Bart Leferink
Borne
43:11
43:06
264
Jacobus Postma
Hellendoorn
43:26
43:08
265
Ruben Blauw
Deventer
43:21
43:09
266
Ben Reeders
Glane
43:17
43:15
267
Frank Goossen
Enschede
43:30
43:16
268
Vincent Velthuis
Climax
44:00
43:19
269
Jasper ter Haar
TION
43:32
43:21
270
Thijs Kerkhoff
Hengelo Ov
43:27
43:22
271
Enrico Künstl
Voorburg
43:36
43:28
272
Ivo de Jager
Enschede
43:38
43:29
273
Robbert Edelbroek
Enschede
44:33
43:29
274
Casper Koopman
Almelo
43:32
43:30
275
Remco Boeters
's-Gravenhage
43:34
43:31
276
Wim Brinkman
AVA '70
43:43
43:31
277
Michiel Veerbeek
Enschede
43:48
43:34
278
Jeroen Zandstra
Hengelo Ov
43:39
43:36
279
Christian Jeurnink
Deventer
43:54
43:37
280
Rogier Smit
Enschede
43:49
43:41
281
Leo Kruit
Altis
43:54
43:50
282
Jesse Vlutters
Oldenzaal
43:58
43:50
283
Gerrit Panhuis
Lionitas
44:06
43:50
284
Thijs Masmeijer
Enschede
44:01
43:54
285
Jelmer Keur
Hellas
43:57
43:55
286
Christian Bredewoud
Wierden
44:23
43:58
287
Eray Canlioz
Olst
45:13
43:59
288
Bas Egberts
Wezep
44:30
44:00
289
Tim Stevens
Enschede
44:14
44:01
290
Jacco Zwerver
Utrecht
44:33
44:04
291
Ole Bakker
Enschede
44:19
44:05
292
Erwin ten Thije
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
44:22
44:06
293
Thijs van der Klauw
's-Gravenhage
44:13
44:09
294
Rik Beunk
Rijssen
44:22
44:10
295
Dylan Kuipers
Fleringen
44:51
44:11
296
Jorrit Heiner
Enschede
44:19
44:12
297
Niels Bergwerff
Enschede
44:40
44:13
298
Martijn ten Berge
Haaksbergen
44:31
44:13
299
Patrick Benjamins
Vriezenveen
44:26
44:14
300
Alex Kortink
Enschede
44:30
44:15
301
Luuk van der Horn
Hellendoorn
44:23
44:17
302
Remco Wolters
Wierden
44:18
44:17
303
Marcel den Otter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:24
44:21
304
Thijs Kraesgenberg
AV Aalsmeer
44:27
44:22
305
Henk Jan Legters
AVA '70
44:28
44:23
306
Renzo de Jonge
Enschede
44:33
44:25
307
Martijn van der Kromhout
TION
44:37
44:27
308
Robert Davina
Enschede
44:48
44:28
309
Arno Slinkman
Holten
44:49
44:29
310
Brad Jonkman
Heino
44:33
44:29
311
Ruud Pierkm
Enschede
44:46
44:30
312
Jildert de Jong
Enschede
44:37
44:31
313
Wouter Hagen
LAAC Twente
44:47
44:31
314
Nick de Vries
Enschede
44:34
44:31
315
Jurgen Hadders
Zwolle
44:38
44:34
316
JanWillem ten Heuw
Enschede
44:39
44:35
317
Niek Slinkman
Wesepe
44:55
44:35
318
Remon Kist
Vroomshoop
44:57
44:37
319
Peter van Rein
Vries
44:41
44:38
320
Ronald Schonewille
Enschede
44:39
44:38
321
Ewoud Nutma
Dokkum
44:48
44:42
322
Richard Tattersall
's-Gravenhage
44:54
44:42
323
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
44:51
44:43
324
Barry Lek
Ter Aar
44:47
44:43
325
Ludo Cornelissen
Groningen
44:50
44:44
326
Bram Westerveld
Enschede
44:50
44:44
327
Kuan Hua Kho
Enschede
45:55
44:46
328
Victor Groenewege
Enschede
45:13
44:47
329
Bart Tabak
Enschede
44:51
44:47
330
Remko Podt
Hellendoorn
45:09
44:48
331
Yorick Smit
Enschede
45:07
44:48
332
Edo ten Thije
Loopgroep Hengevelde
45:20
44:51
333
Koen van der Velden
Enschede
46:18
44:52
334
Martijn Buijnink
TION
44:56
44:53
335
Lars Ravenshorst
Rijssen
44:59
44:54
336
Kars Damkat
Zwolle
45:25
44:57
337
Ieme Hut
Oldenzaal
45:22
44:57
338
Dennis Beuvink
Enschede
45:15
44:57
339
Richard Schippers
Eibergen
45:06
44:57
340
Bart Vroling
Hengelo Ov
45:16
45:01
341
Michael Beckmann
Burgum
45:16
45:04
342
Bas Hudepohl
Oldenzaal
45:28
45:04
343
Gijs Rouwers
's-Gravenhage
46:40
45:05
344
Alberto Gonzales-Castillo
Amsterdam
45:08
45:06
345
Michiel Fuite
Kampen
45:59
45:07
346
Harold ter Braak
Denekamp
45:36
45:07
347
Joël Hijkoop
Enschede
45:15
45:11
348
Remco Stam
Rijssen
45:25
45:12
349
Robert Beuving
Vriezenveen
45:20
45:12
350
Quinten Mulder
Enschede
45:32
45:12
351
Bastiaan Wesselink
SISU
46:13
45:13
352
Vincent Kosse
Geerdijk
45:16
45:14
353
Olivier Crijns
's-Gravenhage
46:50
45:14
354
Marten van den Brink
Enschede
45:42
45:15
355
Dominick Vietor
Zeist
45:23
45:18
356
Ted Selderbeek
Rotterdam
45:38
45:20
357
Erik Braakhuis
Geesteren Ov
46:19
45:24
358
Léon Winkel
KAV Holland
45:38
45:28
359
Nelson Peterson
AV Weert
45:38
45:30
360
Allard Tempelman
Meppel
46:00
45:30
361
Marc Korstanje
Oldenzaal
45:36
45:31
362
Bart Klootwijk
Nieuw-Vennep
46:03
45:32
363
Sijbrand Hofker
Groningen
45:38
45:33
364
Ron Kasteel
Borculo
46:13
45:34
365
Sem Groen
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
45:49
45:37
366
René Sikkelbein
Atletics Nijverdal
45:43
45:38
367
Niels Welsch
Enschede
46:30
45:42
368
Bart Kouwenberg
Enschede
45:51
45:46
369
Wim Ebbink
Deventer
46:02
45:48
370
Cis Sanderink
Beuningen Ov
46:14
45:48
371
Jordi Lenselink
Raalte
45:56
45:48
372
Tjerk de Ruiter
Hengelo Ov
46:23
45:50
373
Roy Stokkers
Enschede
46:07
45:51
374
Geert Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
46:01
45:55
375
Bart Schreuter
Almelo
46:00
45:57
376
Niek Buursen
Avanti-Wilskracht
46:08
45:58
377
Ferry Leutscher
Spado
46:41
45:58
378
Steven Eertman
Borne
46:31
45:59
379
Michiel Willemse
Enschede
46:33
46:00
380
Dico Defize
Utrecht
46:44
46:04
381
Tim van der Laan
Nieuw-Vennep
46:36
46:04
382
Gerard Reesink
Enschede
46:11
46:06
383
Sjors de Groot
Hengelo Ov
47:04
46:06
384
Thomas Grundel
LAAC Twente
46:20
46:08
385
Nick Meinders
Ede Gld
47:16
46:10
386
Tom Balke
Veluwe
46:44
46:10
387
Jelco van den Broek
Nijkerkerveen
47:18
46:11
388
Norbert Beltman
Hengelo Ov
46:21
46:14
389
Thomas Ottenschot
Haaksbergen
46:56
46:14
390
Frank Holl
Nijkerk Gld
46:43
46:14
391
Guido Bünker
Emsdetten
46:34
46:14
392
Niels Lammers
Zwolle
46:19
46:15
393
Michel Lohr
Enschede
46:20
46:16
394
Martijn vanden Bos
Enschede
47:25
46:16
395
Tristan Fleerkate
Laren Gld
47:07
46:16
396
Henrie Denneboom
TION
47:33
46:16
397
Dave Lubbers
Enschede
47:21
46:17
398
Niels Kepser
's-Hertogenbosch
47:04
46:19
399
Erwin Loof
Enschede
46:57
46:21
400
Vincent Snellink
Enschede
47:13
46:22
401
Rutger Schunselaar
Enschede
46:45
46:24
402
Daan Prins
Enschede
47:28
46:25
403
Laurens Koopman
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
46:48
46:27
404
Fred Jansen
's-Gravenhage
46:46
46:28
405
Rob Stevens
Eibergen
47:07
46:28
406
Ton Overmeire
Haag Atletiek
46:33
46:28
407
Arno Elshof
Eibergen
46:54
46:30
408
Melvin Peters
Deventer
46:36
46:32
409
Martijn Strijker
Hengelo Ov
46:56
46:37
410
Ruud Wilbrink
Marathon Pim Mulier
46:48
46:38
411
Ruud Vlutters
Oldenzaal
46:45
46:38
412
Lodewijk Huinink
Enschede
47:05
46:38
413
Ronald Rumawatine
Marathon Pim Mulier
46:48
46:38
414
Koen Reef
Enschede
47:18
46:44
415
Rene Korte
Almelo
47:03
46:46
416
Sybren Wubs
Enschede
46:55
46:47
417
Paul van Rijn
Wierden
47:06
46:48
418
Johan Derriks
Climax
47:29
46:49
419
Roland Katz
Rotterdam
47:17
46:49
420
Carst Grootelaar
Hengelo Ov
47:18
46:50
421
Matei Bucur
Enschede
47:19
46:51
422
Anton Stoorvogel
LAAC Twente
47:07
46:55
423
Robert Gaal
Amsterdam
47:06
46:56
424
Danny Geerdink
Winterswijk
47:02
46:57
425
Marco Sprakel
Winterswijk
47:01
46:57
426
Thomas Ladrak
Enschede
47:49
46:58
427
Jose Orvalho
Enschede
47:13
47:00
428
Albertus van Rooy
Leiderdorp
47:20
47:00
429
Johan van der Horn
Hellendoorn
47:19
47:00
430
Sander Wiggers
Enschede
47:28
47:02
431
Stephan Elst
Kaatsheuvel
47:09
47:02
432
Johan Bogerman
Apeldoorn
47:37
47:04
433
Erwin Koenen
DE LOPER
47:17
47:10
434
Ahj Ellenbroek
Losser
47:28
47:22
435
Didier God
Vijlen
47:30
47:26
436
Luc Dirksen
Enschede
48:09
47:29
437
Thijs de Roo
Zwolle
48:00
47:32
438
John Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
47:42
47:32
439
Thye Jansman
Raalte
47:46
47:33
440
Alexander Docter
Gouda
47:40
47:33
441
Bert Wijnhoven
Haselünne
47:42
47:34
442
Martijn Kooijman
Haarlem
47:45
47:34
443
Dario Scapitta
Enschede
47:55
47:35
444
Richard van Oosterhout
Spark
47:56
47:37
445
Harry Loof
Enschede
48:15
47:40
446
Sjoerd Resink
Enschede
47:50
47:42
447
Gerard Coes
Cialfo
47:49
47:43
448
Tom Meulenbroek
Enschede
47:47
47:44
449
Maarten Jansen
LAAC Twente
47:53
47:46
450
Ruud Punte
Deventer
49:20
47:46
451
Hj Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
48:39
47:47
452
Wouter Morsink
Rotterdam
48:15
47:47
453
Ben Scholten
Oldenzaal
48:58
47:48
454
Requillo Codrington
Almere
48:45
47:54
455
Robert Riesthuis
Hoogeveen
47:55
47:54
456
Bjørn van Til
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
48:04
47:54
457
Sietze Min
Groningen
49:06
47:55
458
Charles Hamar
Leeuwarden
48:05
47:55
459
Rick Gal
Zutphen
48:15
47:59
460
René van der Sanden
Enschede
48:17
48:01
461
Justin Makkinga
Weerselo
48:47
48:03
462
Jeroen Lensen
Almelo
48:27
48:04
463
Kim Bakker
Enschede
49:26
48:07
464
Henk Smidt
LAAC Twente
48:35
48:07
465
Idse Kuijper
Gendt
48:10
48:08
466
Joep Dikmans
Nijverdal
48:12
48:10
467
Peter van Rijn
Winterswijk
48:38
48:12
468
Henk te Sligte
Deventer
48:24
48:13
469
Lennart Fledderus
Zwolle
48:24
48:14
470
Jelle Schoppink
Enschede
48:28
48:15
471
Jeffrey Spit
Deventer
48:32
48:15
472
Patrick Pas
's-Gravenhage
48:47
48:17
473
Gabriel Elma
Enschede
49:20
48:17
474
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
49:01
48:19
475
Jacob Greijdanus
Hengelo Ov
49:23
48:21
476
Paul Overeem
Enschede
48:55
48:24
477
Gerbrandt van Staveren
De Lutte
48:40
48:26
478
Daan Gankema
Leusden
48:37
48:28
479
Dennis Dwars
Hengelo Ov
48:37
48:28
480
Remco Polhuis
Haaksbergen
48:50
48:30
481
Michael Kiers
Nieuwleusen
48:40
48:31
482
Philipp Pohl
Osnabrück
49:15
48:32
483
Jorrit Boxum
Utrecht
48:57
48:32
484
Kevin Rusterholz
Utrecht
48:56
48:32
485
Ferrie van Hattum
Enschede
49:55
48:33
486
Gerwen Apenhorst
LAAC Twente
49:15
48:34
487
Joost Cornelisse
Enschede
49:28
48:37
488
Leon de Vries
Hengelo Ov
49:40
48:37
489
Rob Smets
Ulvenhout
49:57
48:37
490
Mathijs Luttikholt
Hengelo Ov
48:56
48:37
491
Berend Veenendaal
Losser
48:40
48:38
492
Roel Luttikhold
Beltrum
49:52
48:38
493
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
48:54
48:40
494
Gerben Hoitink
Borne
49:48
48:43
495
Gijs Vrieze
Archeus
48:48
48:43
496
Rik Lieverse
Enschede
48:48
48:44
497
Marcel te Lintelo
Rietmolen
48:51
48:46
498
Tom Stevens
Nijmegen
49:28
48:47
499
Zephyrus Reijnen
Slochteren
49:03
48:47
500
Manfred Korbl
Nijverdal
49:59
48:51
501
Stef van der Sluis
Enschede
48:58
48:51
502
Nils Bakker
Enschede
49:07
48:52
503
Rein Hogenboom
Budel
49:08
48:56
504
Robert Bos
Enschede
49:12
48:57
505
Paolo Zocca
Enschede
49:07
48:58
506
Rob Wolters
ActiveRunning
49:07
48:59
507
Daan Smits
Enschede
50:28
49:03
508
Michel Nijland
LAAC Twente
49:14
49:06
509
Tristan Kuil
Enschede
50:23
49:06
510
Remco Zwiers
Enschede
49:13
49:08
511
Luuk Scholten
Enschede
49:25
49:09
512
Dennis Schotmeijer
Hengelo Ov
49:35
49:11
513
Henk Berends
Borne
50:10
49:12
514
Niels Ferwerda
Enschede
49:53
49:12
515
Harry Deen
Emmen
49:25
49:14
516
Wessel Kabel
Leeuwarden
49:55
49:15
517
Milan Keupink
Ootmarsum
49:29
49:15
518
Vincent van Heck
Hengelo Ov
49:29
49:15
519
Stefan Pieterson
Vasse
50:08
49:15
520
Ramon Jongschaap
Leeuwarden
49:56
49:16
521
Thijs Wemekamp
Enschede
49:20
49:16
522
Erwin Hoving
Hengelo Ov
50:15
49:19
523
Menno-Jan Kraak
Enschede
49:38
49:20
524
Martijn Damhuis
Losser
49:40
49:21
525
Bart Bloemen
Rotterdam
49:53
49:23
526
Jeroen Kin
Enschede
49:30
49:24
527
Arjan van Rijn
Utrecht
49:50
49:24
528
Alain Sueters
Enschede
50:57
49:26
529
Laurens van der Velde
Enschede
49:48
49:28
530
Joost Dijkgraaf
Enschede
49:36
49:31
531
Michael Kleinhoven
Enschede
50:30
49:31
532
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
49:32
49:32
533
Ewout Ruitenberg
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:01
49:33
534
Yoran Bosch
Rijssen
49:50
49:34
535
Tim Huizenga
Enschede
49:42
49:34
536
Gerwald Leusman
Denekamp
50:14
49:34
537
Jaap Beltman
Enschede
49:44
49:35
538
Joost Leferink op Reinink
Rossum Ov
49:51
49:36
539
Rajiv van Wijk
Enschede
49:42
49:37
540
Alvaro Espinosa
Enschede
49:52
49:39
541
Chris Hanschen
Hengelo Ov
50:00
49:39
542
Marnix Zevenbergen
Enschede
49:52
49:44
543
Beau Hamers
Enschede
49:52
49:44
544
Martin Bosker
Hengelo Ov
50:02
49:48
545
Daan Heetkamp
Hellendoorn
50:17
49:51
546
Dick Visscher
Alkmaar
50:30
49:52
547
De Rooy
Neede
49:58
49:52
548
Robbie Jaspers
Enschede
49:59
49:53
549
Roy Schutten
Hengelo Ov
50:11
49:53
550
Othmar Weijer
Enschede
50:09
49:54
551
Marco Verboom
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
51:01
49:55
552
Daan Schoemaker
Hengelo Ov
50:50
49:56
553
Niek ten Harkel
Wierden
50:23
49:58
554
Danny Willemsen
Oldenzaal
50:45
49:59
555
Maicel Gritter
Enschede
50:08
50:01
556
Mathijs Kinkel
Nieuw-Vennep
50:35
50:04
557
Sam Hutten
Tilburg
50:23
50:06
558
Tim Lammers
Enschede
50:13
50:08
559
Joop Meijer
Almelo
50:17
50:10
560
Damian Faas
Purmerend
51:16
50:14
561
Jeroen ten Brummelhuis
Hengelo Ov
50:20
50:14
562
Marijn de Keijzer
Enschede
50:32
50:18
563
Maarten Kuipers
Iphitos
51:22
50:19
564
Martijn Borgmeyer
Enschede
51:15
50:20
565
Niek Notten
Ruurlo
51:20
50:20
566
Roy Lubbers
Enschede
50:51
50:21
567
Hans Hevink
LAAC Twente
50:37
50:23
568
Mathew Yacoub
Almelo
50:26
50:23
569
Ron Simmelink
Brummen
50:33
50:25
570
Martijn Marsman
Hengelo Ov
50:42
50:34
571
Erik van Essen
Enschede
52:01
50:35
572
Daan Peters
Enschede
51:08
50:39
573
Dennis Boerhof
Enschede
51:34
50:39
574
Ronald Medema
Losser
51:38
50:42
575
Jorrick Spoor
Enschede
51:04
50:44
576
Lex Pieterson
Enschede
51:04
50:44
577
Cees de Vries
Triathlon
51:03
50:46
578
Piter de Graaf
Enschede
50:49
50:47
579
Thomas van Unnik
Tubbergen
51:45
50:48
580
Michel van Sluijs
Wierden
51:04
50:50
581
Barry Hegeman
Wierden
51:04
50:51
582
Hidde Jansman
Raalte
51:06
50:52
583
Frank Rietbroek
Roermond
51:25
50:53
584
Jeroen Peters
Altis
52:05
50:53
585
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
51:40
50:54
586
Krijno van Vugt
Enschede
51:19
50:55
587
Richard de Klein
Haaksbergen
51:04
50:56
588
Niels Krebber
Enschede
51:44
50:58
589
Tiago Fioreze
Hengelo Ov
51:00
50:58
590
Jimmy Faria
Enschede
51:13
51:01
591
Menno van Lochem
Enschede
51:28
51:02
592
Mathieu Filart
Atletics Nijverdal
51:26
51:02
593
Edward Janmaat
Atletics Nijverdal
51:27
51:04
594
Hans van de Noort
Varsseveld
51:39
51:08
595
Mike Bode
Oldenzaal
51:21
51:09
596
Torben Sozef
Enschede
52:12
51:11
597
Guido de Vries
Goor
51:49
51:11
598
Harry Bakker
Kampen
51:24
51:16
599
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
51:27
51:17
600
Trygve Oterhals Myklebust
Enschede
52:33
51:17
601
Pim Workel
Enschede
52:30
51:19
602
Maarten Oude Lansink
Borne
52:14
51:20
603
Peter Vos
Almelo
52:01
51:21
604
Altan Erdogan
Amsterdam
51:25
51:23
605
Miguel Pinto
Rotterdam Atletiek
52:50
51:28
606
Joshua Kuipers
Enschede
51:52
51:33
607
Rody Waanders
Bentelo
52:20
51:36
608
Dennis de Lima
Geertruidenberg
52:59
51:40
609
Emiel Achterberg
Enschede
52:37
51:41
610
Robin ter Mors
Enschede
52:33
51:43
611
Marco Verschuur
Enschede
53:12
51:47
612
Wilco Zuiderent
Enschede
52:45
51:49
613
Roy van der Velde
Enschede
51:55
51:49
614
Marten Fransen
Enschede
52:21
51:49
615
Aert Bakker
Enschede
52:18
51:50
616
Michel Peer
Borne
52:02
51:50
617
Auke Hogeterp
Enschede
52:51
51:51
618
Ruud Haarman
Weerselo
51:54
51:52
619
Robert Weedage
Arnhem
52:19
51:52
620
Jefry Heddema
Hengelo Ov
52:55
51:52
621
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
52:06
51:53
622
Ata Chizari
Hengelo Ov
51:53
51:53
623
Nico Meuleman
Atletico '73
52:06
51:54
624
Gijs Brefeld
Haaksbergen
52:26
51:55
625
Joris Beltman
Hengelo Ov
52:03
51:55
626
Gerard Vehof
Diepenheim
52:08
51:59
627
Bram Bolscher
Enschede
52:49
52:00
628
Ruben Planje
Enschede
52:10
52:02
629
Ed van 't Erve
Enschede
52:12
52:03
630
Bauke Van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
52:53
52:08
631
René Averesch
Nijverdal
53:19
52:10
632
Paul van der Vegt
TION
52:26
52:11
633
Martijn Roelfsema
Slochteren
53:20
52:13
634
Freddie Schuphof
Enschede
52:44
52:13
635
Cor Kuiper
TION
52:34
52:18
636
Marcel Mersmann
Stadtlohn
52:39
52:18
637
Mike Liem
Enschede
52:22
52:19
638
Haije Wout Swart
Enschede
52:26
52:21
639
Corney Niemeijer
Hengelo Ov
52:39
52:23
640
Hans Velthuis
Enschede
53:23
52:23
641
Adri Berger
Enschede
53:41
52:26
642
Hans Strokap
AV Rijssen
52:41
52:33
643
Patrick de Coo
LAAC Twente
53:31
52:37
644
Gerhard ter Mors
Apeldoorn
53:22
52:37
645
Gerrit Kluvers
Denekamp
53:22
52:42
646
Roy Ravenshorst
Enschede
53:41
52:46
647
Ronald Roolvink
Enschede
53:12
52:54
648
Antoni Chen
Oldenzaal
54:02
52:54
649
Justus Brugman
Gouda
53:21
52:55
650
Rocky
54:33
52:57
651
Koen Deppenbroek
Enschede
53:17
52:58
652
Stefan de Wit
Enschede
53:53
52:58
653
Kees Knol
Enschede
53:10
52:58
654
Michiel Kemper
Lochem
53:58
52:59
655
Robin de Groot
Almelo
53:24
53:01
656
Theo van den Dolder
Enschede
53:34
53:05
657
Maarten Hoogstraten
Deventer
53:42
53:07
658
Stephan Dubos
Haarlem
54:00
53:09
659
Ivo Grondman
's-Gravenhage
53:48
53:09
660
Roy Schrijver
Almelo
53:50
53:11
661
Wout Abbink
Westendorp
54:16
53:11
662
Jonny van Groningen
Enschede
54:18
53:13
663
Vincent Boone
Hengelo Ov
54:29
53:17
664
Jan-Hein Bos
Enschede
53:56
53:18
665
Marijn Kroese
Enschede
53:38
53:21
666
Henk Westerik
Hengelo Ov
54:38
53:22
667
Wouter Oonk
Weerselo
54:40
53:22
668
Ricardo van der Boor
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:21
53:23
669
Remco Greutink
Hengelo Ov
54:13
53:23
670
Roy Veenhuizen
Almelo
53:33
53:26
671
Antoine Dekker
Iphitos
53:34
53:27
672
Kees-Jan van der Ziel
Wierden
54:23
53:27
673
Ben Pelster
Deurningen
54:40
53:29
674
Maarten de Ruiter
Enschede
54:16
53:30
675
Leo van Wijchen
Iphitos
54:33
53:31
676
Patrick Salden
Amsterdam
54:34
53:35
677
Koen van der Aa
Enschede
53:45
53:35
678
Olof Baltus
Enschede
53:45
53:36
679
Jelle Franke
Enschede
53:57
53:40
680
Bert Reinerink
Denekamp
53:56
53:45
681
Pieter Goorhuis
Enschede
54:57
53:46
682
Mark Aarnink
Delden
54:35
53:47
683
Marcel van Aken
Enschede
53:58
53:47
684
Frank Wenzel
Denekamp
54:05
53:49
685
Bart Satink
Borne
54:51
53:50
686
Roberto Frederiks
Enschede
54:40
53:53
687
Niels Westerbeek
Oldenzaal
54:37
54:01
688
Dennis Donohue
Zwolle
54:55
54:04
689
Pepijn Beekman
Almelo
54:24
54:05
690
René Geerdink
Delden
54:52
54:05
691
Tom van der Pluijm
Oldenzaal
54:45
54:07
692
Haye Witteveen
Groningen
54:26
54:07
693
Boyd Scholten
Enschede
55:18
54:08
694
Daniël Nijkamp
Lochem
54:21
54:10
695
Antonio Aksu
Enschede
55:26
54:15
696
Martijn Kist
Meppel
54:28
54:15
697
Richard Tan
Zoetermeer
55:25
54:18
698
Harrie Reink
Enschede
55:01
54:18
699
Bas Zwerink
Enschede
54:38
54:21
700
Brian Jacobs
Lemelerveld
54:35
54:22
701
Ton Harmsen
ASV
54:46
54:25
702
Inus Westhoff
ASV
54:45
54:26
703
Jack Hutten
Tilburg
54:44
54:27
704
Dennis Vangangel
IJsselstein Ut
54:46
54:31
705
Jelle Berkhout
Enschede
55:02
54:36
706
Gert-Jan Ensink
Enschede
54:55
54:38
707
Wouter Somer
Lelystad
55:36
54:43
708
Hans Veneman
Lelystad
55:36
54:44
709
Johannes de Boer
Enschede
54:53
54:45
710
Stephan Poppe
Nijverdal
54:55
54:46
711
Jarno Nijboer
Rouveen
54:49
54:49
712
Alexander Ujzanovitch
Amsterdam
55:10
54:50
713
Christiaan Eichelsheim
Enschede
55:08
54:51
714
Edwin van Zon
Hengelo Ov
56:16
54:52
715
Kris Zegwaart
Enschede
54:56
54:53
716
Henk Nijhuis
Markelo
55:52
54:54
717
Erik ten Kate
Enschede
55:19
54:56
718
BM Braamhaar
Nijverdal
56:08
55:01
719
Gerwin Ten Velde
Enschede
55:09
55:02
720
Bennie Bouwman
Enschede
56:05
55:05
721
Frans Swidde
Enschede
55:21
55:06
722
Gerrit ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
55:31
55:09
723
Michael Steinmann
Gronau
55:53
55:09
724
Emil Cristen
Enschede
55:30
55:14
725
Hans Ruiterkamp
Avanti-Wilskracht
56:15
55:17
726
Ronald Kuipers
Nijverdal
55:27
55:17
727
Alexander Sanchez
Soest
55:56
55:23
728
Paul Kraesgenberg
Achilles
55:37
55:23
729
Paul Elferink
Losser
55:37
55:24
730
David Jacob
Enschede
55:49
55:24
731
Ruben Mars
Hengelo Ov
56:09
55:25
732
Bob Alfrink
LAAC Twente
56:12
55:32
733
Ruben Hermelink
Enschede
56:25
55:32
734
Aron Hoeksema
Almelo
56:53
55:32
735
Wim Creyghton
Leiderdorp
56:11
55:35
736
Bas Busschers
Enschede
56:10
55:36
737
Ko Kwakman
Enschede
56:38
55:36
738
Robin Bijker
Enschede
56:44
55:37
739
Anton Gijsen
Enschede
55:40
55:37
740
René Verdam
Enschede
55:54
55:39
741
Frank Bastin
Enschede
56:34
55:40
742
Klaas Pieter
Almelo
57:02
55:49
743
Hans Jansen
Oss
56:57
55:49
744
Albert Aksu
Enschede
57:00
55:49
745
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:57
55:49
746
Marco Woertman
Nijverdal
56:12
55:49
747
Danny de Graaf
Almelo
55:56
55:52
748
Sjoerd van de Bovenkamp
Enschede
56:38
55:52
749
Jeron Kortman
Oldenzaal
56:13
55:53
750
Stef Geelen
Enschede
56:14
55:54
751
René Bogaarts
Enschede
57:18
56:01
752
Dirk--Jan Robbe
Groenlo
56:20
56:04
753
Marc Smit
Winterswijk
57:19
56:04
754
Marcel Mok
Markelo
56:20
56:05
755
Peter Heijnen
Klazienaveen
57:28
56:06
756
Jeroen Slikker
Apeldoorn
57:50
56:12
757
Robert-J van Scherpenzeel
LAAC Twente
57:17
56:13
758
Martijn Susanna
Enschede
57:28
56:14
759
Norbert Sinnema
Hengelo Ov
56:56
56:16
760
Tobias Tuhumena
Hoogeveen
56:27
56:21
761
Wim Cobbenhagen
Oldenzaal
57:02
56:27
762
Lennart de Vreede
Enschede
57:44
56:29
763
Anthony Lucassen
Enschede
57:59
56:36
764
Jesse Koelewijn
Zwolle
56:54
56:36
765
William Sprakel
Rijssen
57:10
56:37
766
Bas Voorveld
Rijssen
57:10
56:38
767
Frank Greeven
Oldenzaal
57:27
56:39
768
Sander Keuter
Enschede
58:03
56:41
769
Adityo Nugroho
Enschede
57:20
56:45
770
Peter Pijnacker
Bodegraven
57:05
56:46
771
John Olde Olthof
Almelo
56:56
56:56
772
Rick Hallers
Groenlo
57:10
56:58
773
Boaz Schram
58:20
57:02
774
Maarten Schram
Linschoten
58:23
57:05
775
Yusuf Arik
Enschede
57:28
57:08
776
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
57:23
57:10
777
Koen Potman
Goor
58:08
57:10
778
Patrick Goossens
TION
57:26
57:15
779
Harry Dommershuijzen
Rotterdam
58:49
57:21
780
Wilfried Beijen
Hengelo Ov
58:08
57:22
781
Gijs Boerrigter
Enschede
57:36
57:22
782
Clemens Veldhof
Albergen
57:41
57:25
783
Hans Visser
Enschede
58:42
57:26
784
Roy Raamsteeboers
Enschede
59:00
57:27
785
Marc Franzen
Enschede
58:54
57:28
786
Wout Boerrigter
Enschede
58:26
57:31
787
Jeroen de Kruyff
De Bilt
58:40
57:35
788
Kenneth Moes
Tollebeek
58:12
57:42
789
Hendri Loosman
Tollebeek
58:13
57:42
790
Wout Klok
Goor
58:02
57:46
791
Klaas Keizer
TION
58:15
57:47
792
Johnny Esmeijer
Hengelo Ov
58:27
57:50
793
Ben Kuipers
Borne
59:16
57:52
794
Ard Brons
Harkstede
59:19
57:57
795
Ritchie di Betta
Enschede
58:13
57:58
796
Philippus Baalman
Enschede
59:33
58:06
797
Hans Maat
Rotterdam
58:10
58:10
798
Thijs Mensink
Rossum Ov
58:16
58:11
799
Frank Boomkamp
Ambt Delden
59:40
58:14
800
Bas Smits
's-Gravenhage
58:59
58:15
801
Reinder Jacobi
Goor
58:45
58:15
802
Marco Mahangoe
Almelo
59:34
58:20
803
Jochem Arendsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
58:32
58:25
804
Thomas Schulte
Nijverdal
59:34
58:32
805
Joop Weenink
Enschede
59:35
58:32
806
Hans Kroep
Losser
58:47
58:36
807
Simon Frederik Wamelink
Enschede
58:40
58:40
808
Joost Niehof
Enschede
58:55
58:42
809
Melvin Hamer
Enschede
59:40
58:47
810
André Bijker
Enschede
59:55
58:50
811
Jeroen Janssen
Enschede
59:37
58:53
812
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
59:07
58:55
813
Toon Schuiling
Wijhe
59:53
59:00
814
Willy Nanlohij
Enschede
1:00:04
59:00
815
Michiel Greeven
Teteringen
59:48
59:00
816
Gert Janse
Losser
1:00:26
59:04
817
Raymond Andres
Enschede
1:00:31
59:05
818
Hennie Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
1:00:41
59:06
819
Dick Schlüter
Enschede
59:59
59:08
820
Sebastian Slots
Denekamp
1:00:23
59:09
821
Arjan Koens
Atletics Nijverdal
1:00:22
59:13
822
Stephan Teutelink
Enschede
1:00:48
59:19
823
Willy Geerlink
Ootmarsum
1:00:25
59:19
824
Hendo Bijkerk
Enschede
1:00:19
59:29
825
Marijn Hams
Enschede
59:51
59:34
826
Zeynel Konukcu
Enschede
1:01:09
59:37
827
Barry Kef
Krommenie
1:00:17
59:37
828
Pelle Penning
Enschede
1:01:19
59:50
829
Marcel van Oostveen
Zaanland
1:00:02
59:52
830
Rik van der Jagt
Zaanland
1:00:02
59:53
831
Sander Scholten
Almelo
1:00:09
59:59
832
Gerard van Noort
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:00:17
1:00:06
833
Patrick Takkenberg
Ridderkerk
1:01:06
1:00:07
834
Björn Spiele
Enschede
1:01:28
1:00:15
835
Altwin Ponstein
Enschede
1:00:59
1:00:20
836
Jan Rossing
Emmen
1:01:30
1:00:23
837
Albert Walda
Enschede
1:01:11
1:00:27
838
Hans Langelaan
De Lier
1:00:53
1:00:41
839
Harald Mulder
Hengelo Ov
1:01:39
1:00:51
840
Onur Kirikoglu
Enschede
1:02:27
1:00:56
841
Henk van der Werf
Linschoten
1:01:33
1:01:08
842
Erik Claus
Enschede
1:02:17
1:01:18
843
Paul van der Weijden
Amersfoort
1:01:44
1:01:31
844
Henk Koopman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:02:27
1:01:36
845
Tim Franke
Hengelo Ov
1:02:00
1:01:39
846
Martin van Loo
Almelo
1:02:32
1:01:46
847
Olaf Wanschers
Almelo
1:02:59
1:02:03
848
Roy Huttenhuis
Iphitos
1:02:54
1:02:16
849
Wim Delmte
Iphitos
1:02:54
1:02:16
850
Daniel Berger
Enschede
1:03:40
1:02:25
851
Tom Kok
Enschede
1:03:08
1:02:25
852
Assaad Abousamra
's-Gravenhage
1:02:49
1:02:30
853
Peter Rekers
Enschede
1:04:03
1:02:35
854
Thanit Im-On
Enschede
1:04:06
1:02:41
855
Albert van den Berg
Enschede
1:04:12
1:02:52
856
André de Vries
Enschede
1:03:41
1:02:57
857
Ben Engel
Algemene Bathmense SV
1:03:33
1:03:03
858
Martijn Smit
Enschede
1:04:32
1:03:06
859
Bas Leferink
Denekamp
1:03:57
1:03:07
860
Stefan Westendorp
Enschede
1:04:14
1:03:22
861
Marcel Richters
Enschede
1:04:14
1:03:22
862
Wim Schouten
Veendam
1:03:46
1:03:34
863
Olivier Baak
Enschede
1:05:25
1:03:51
864
Arjen Pille
Enschede
1:05:38
1:04:09
865
Emiel Oude Nijeweeme
Enschede
1:05:42
1:04:17
866
Joost Lammers
Enschede
1:04:59
1:04:37
867
Jan Volbers
Enschede
1:05:04
1:04:43
868
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
1:05:46
1:04:46
869
Erik Lanting
Enschede
1:05:38
1:04:54
870
Kostas Hatzis
Almelo
1:05:00
1:04:54
871
Ronald Aarts
TION
1:06:10
1:04:54
872
Leo Heuvelink
Goor
1:06:47
1:05:29
873
Jos Bonke
Enschede
1:06:54
1:05:30
874
Alfons Wispels
Enschede
1:06:47
1:05:36
875
Bart Witsenburg
Hengelo Ov
1:07:06
1:05:36
876
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
1:05:39
1:05:36
877
Tom Haghuis
Enschede
1:06:59
1:05:41
878
Maarten Ronner
Hengelo Ov
1:06:59
1:05:41
879
Marjolein Prenger
Enschede
1:06:42
1:05:45
880
Henk Koning
Enschede
1:06:14
1:05:50
881
Willem Rozema
Hengelo Ov
1:07:06
1:05:53
882
Tim de Goede
Enschede
1:07:27
1:06:02
883
Erwin Elfrink
Almelo
1:06:55
1:06:21
884
Dick Senkeldam
Oldenzaal
1:06:37
1:06:23
885
Johan Nieuwland
Wezep
1:06:40
1:06:24
886
Benno Holkenbrink
Enschede
1:07:38
1:06:24
887
Roel Visseren
Zevenaar
1:08:05
1:06:37
888
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:07:48
1:06:38
889
Peter Oude Hilbert
Eibergen
1:08:47
1:07:41
890
Daniel Konter
Enschede
1:08:53
1:08:06
891
Joan Oldersma
Enschede
1:09:01
1:08:11
892
Bert-Jan Heupers
Enschede
1:09:04
1:08:20
893
Okan Sönmez
Enschede
1:10:09
1:08:37
894
Gerard Radstaat
Hardlopen.nl
1:10:21
1:08:58
895
Rudy Kortman
Losser
1:10:33
1:09:14
896
Patrick Bleijleven
Enschede
1:11:13
1:09:41
897
Henk Bleijleven
Enschede
1:11:13
1:09:41
898
Jos Gebbinck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:10:01
1:09:42
899
Peter Crol
De Zilk
1:11:48
1:10:59
900
Dirk-Jan Vorgers
Almelo
1:12:18
1:11:01
901
Ivo Mondeel
DE LOPER
1:15:34
1:14:37
902
Jan Bosch
Hengelo Ov
1:16:14
1:15:57
903
David Teguh
Rotterdam
1:18:03
1:16:26
VROUW, 10 KM RECREANT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fabiane Meyer
Gronau
36:07
36:03
2
Renee Sijbesma
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:26
36:24
3
Eva van Zoonen
AV Castricum
36:39
36:39
4
Saskia van Vugt
Phoenix
36:48
36:45
5
Wiebke Fritz
Lingen (Ems)
36:47
36:47
6
Hannah Arlom
Emsdetten
37:47
37:45
7
Leonie Ton
AV '56
38:48
38:45
8
Ingrid Klaassen
Running Holland vereniging
38:57
38:52
9
Mirte Schmeetz
Achilles-Top
38:57
38:53
10
Rebecca Bolwerk
Altis
39:13
39:09
11
Joke Pollet
GAC Hilversum
39:25
39:20
12
Gerber Loman
Cialfo
39:49
39:45
13
Barbara Saat
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:58
39:55
14
Eline Runderkamp
AV Edam
40:11
40:09
15
Carly Smit
Rotterdam
40:43
40:15
16
Céline Schneider
Kall
40:24
40:18
17
Mariska Poel
DEM
40:40
40:38
18
Esther Mata
Almere '81
41:01
40:44
19
Gerja Zielman
BB lopers
41:08
41:03
20
Robin Beijer
AV '40
41:08
41:06
21
Michelle Elhorst
Almere '81
41:45
41:23
22
Marieke Koerts
Running Holland
41:37
41:31
23
Jacoline van der Klip
Altis
41:37
41:33
24
Charlotte Marijn
Altis
41:37
41:34
25
Rachel de Weerd
Veluwe
42:07
41:36
26
Emy Theunissen
Loopgroep Papendal
41:50
41:44
27
Monique Sapthu-Jansen
Feniks
42:02
41:54
28
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
42:02
42:01
29
Floor Metz
Enschede
42:09
42:08
30
Marieke Koene
Ciko '66
42:23
42:18
31
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
42:30
42:27
32
Amber Bongertman
THOR
42:56
42:49
33
Ayla Stobbe
Almere '81
43:09
42:49
34
Madeleine Dijkman
Nijmegen
43:17
42:59
35
Renee Ligteringen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:20
43:09
36
Renate van Leuken
43:23
43:16
37
Milou de Kleijn
Ciko '66
43:23
43:18
38
Gabriela Riebeek
Almere '81
43:41
43:21
39
Annemieke ten Heggeler
Utrecht
43:48
43:26
40
Sacoto Cristina
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
43:54
43:28
41
Cheryl Konijn
AV Castricum
43:31
43:29
42
Masja Toneman
Amsterdam
44:07
43:34
43
Marieka op den Dries
Hellendoorn
43:37
43:35
44
Stephanie Johanns
Rotselaar
44:11
43:36
45
Wieke Wagemaker
U-Track
43:48
43:42
46
Deborah Wissink
Goor '75
43:46
43:42
47
Margreet Koopman
Hellas
43:57
43:52
48
Anoek Geerlink
LAAC Twente
44:23
43:59
49
Lotte Oldenburg
Amsterdam
44:08
44:01
50
Arinka Bongertman
THOR
44:29
44:21
51
Colette Gomez
LAAC Twente
44:33
44:31
52
Cindy Brusse
AVA '70
44:36
44:31
53
Merel Goedkoop
Utrecht
44:40
44:33
54
Corina Klomp
Nieuwleusen
44:38
44:38
55
Femke Keupink
Borne
44:55
44:46
56
Mariëlle Hengeveld
Brummen
45:04
44:53
57
Pau Lin
's-Hertogenbosch
45:06
44:55
58
Charlotte Wouda
Groningen Atletiek
45:15
45:03
59
Famke Driessen
Enschede
46:10
45:22
60
Kimberley Roquas
Hilversum
45:54
45:48
61
Liselot Goris
Enschede
45:54
45:51
62
Angelique van Leeuwen
Enschede
45:59
45:51
63
Titia van der Stelt
LAAC Twente
46:25
46:08
64
Maureen Leemrijse
Winterswijk
47:26
46:16
65
Lana Wagemaker
Utrecht
46:26
46:19
66
Erica Veneman
AV '34
46:30
46:19
67
Mariëlle Rockland
Cifla
46:33
46:20
68
Wendy Springer
Utrecht
46:49
46:27
69
Wencke Ellenbroek
Losser
46:53
46:28
70
Rachelle Wever
's-Gravenhage
47:16
46:31
71
Sanne Vlutters
Leeuwarden
46:44
46:37
72
Linda van der Ham
Rotterdam
47:31
47:06
73
Jolien Stevels
AV '34
47:25
47:08
74
Nienke Willems
Zutphen
47:21
47:17
75
Barbara Tempert- de Haan
ASV
47:39
47:27
76
Tamsin Aufderheijde
Utrecht
47:51
47:29
77
Tessa Schurink
Enschede
47:41
47:33
78
Elly Visser
Altis
47:40
47:36
79
Debby Westerveld
Oldenzaal
48:06
47:41
80
Karin Tolsma
Utrecht
48:13
47:49
81
Karien Davids
Leiden
47:56
47:51
82
Mirte Hoitink
Borne
49:03
47:54
83
Dagmar Althuizen
Hellas
48:19
47:55
84
Karlien Goosink
Enschede
49:06
48:05
85
Liz Koopman
Enschede
48:10
48:06
86
Merel Wille
Borne
49:26
48:30
87
Jorien Kok
Ulvenhout
49:58
48:37
88
Wendy Knigge
Enschede
49:11
48:46
89
Lmj Sprakel
Amersfoort
48:57
48:52
90
Jenna Zaagsma
Enschede
49:06
48:55
91
Iris Kersten
Beuningen Gld
49:16
49:03
92
Rita Prins-Van Tilbeurgh
Hengelo Ov
49:11
49:05
93
Alie Rozenberg
TION
49:18
49:06
94
Henriette de Hoog
Utrecht
49:47
49:20
95
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
49:33
49:23
96
Myrthe Bijsterbosch
Enschede
49:52
49:26
97
Marjolein Leemkuil
Groningen
49:31
49:28
98
Armagan Karahanoglu
Enschede
50:36
49:46
99
Marieke Haalboom
Enschede
50:34
49:48
100
Denny Hes
Alkmaar
50:30
49:52
101
Nelleke Jans
Hengelo Ov
50:55
49:52
102
Anique Nijhof-Hammerman
LAAC Twente
50:46
49:53
103
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
50:05
49:54
104
Wendy Schmit
Zoetermeer
50:07
49:58
105
Tess Schuurman - Visser
Heemstede
51:17
50:03
106
Daniela Wiengarn
Vreden
51:04
50:06
107
Leonie Dijkhuis-Huigens
LAAC Twente
50:54
50:16
108
Sara Clemente Gorriz
Enschede
50:38
50:26
109
Kitty Ros
Wierden
50:28
50:28
110
Nikee Ruardij
Enschede
50:36
50:28
111
Carlijn Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
50:43
50:30
112
Inge Brus
Pesse
50:43
50:39
113
Lisanne Berends
Utrecht
51:04
50:40
114
Paulien van Bruggen
LAAC Twente
50:54
50:48
115
Merly Kosenkranius
Groningen
50:58
50:49
116
Mariël Brefeld
AV Haaksbergen
51:22
50:51
117
Jet Weierink
Ootmarsum
51:11
50:52
118
Dora Mohr
Tjalleberd
51:12
50:56
119
Marta Meijerink
ActiveRunning
51:05
50:57
120
Valerie Fender
Katwijk Zh
51:06
50:58
121
Enith Bouwmeesters
TION
51:26
50:59
122
Alyssa van Dansik
Rotterdam
51:40
51:01
123
Eva Colijn
Oosterbeek
51:07
51:04
124
Daniella Idema
Haaksbergen
51:40
51:07
125
Rose Blokhuis
Enschede
52:24
51:09
126
Stella Zieda
Delft
52:32
51:11
127
Nina Mamadeus
AV '23
51:27
51:25
128
Angela Altena
Rijssen
51:31
51:25
129
Mandy Damhuis
Oldenzaal
52:04
51:27
130
Jonette van Rooy
Leiderdorp
51:50
51:30
131
Marjolein Rajman-Haaksman
Astylos
51:41
51:32
132
Debby Hoffmann-Lansink
LAAC Twente
52:31
51:38
133
Karen Hummelink
Oldenzaal
52:42
51:52
134
Carin Scholte
Atletics Nijverdal
52:01
51:55
135
Gonny Peters
TION
52:28
52:01
136
Maartje van Delden
Enschede
52:10
52:02
137
Minke Pater
Rotterdam
52:44
52:07
138
Bente Lintsen
Haaksbergen
52:24
52:10
139
Kerstin Wallraven
Amsterdam
52:19
52:12
140
Sanne Verhoork
Lisserbroek
52:27
52:20
141
Jolanda van Ginkel
Utrecht
52:53
52:27
142
Inge Hengstmengel
Rotterdam
53:07
52:36
143
Nienke Nijenhuis
Hengelo Ov
53:43
52:45
144
Mary Stenhouse
Enschede
53:10
52:46
145
Daphne Rozendom
Borne
54:02
52:53
146
Sonia Garcia Blanco
Enschede
53:07
52:55
147
Roosmarijn Knol
Enschede
53:10
52:58
148
Anne Buscholl
Gronau
53:44
53:02
149
Leonie Altena
Almelo
53:26
53:15
150
Joosje Fortuin
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:36
53:15
151
Femke Sybrandi
Rotterdam Atletiek
54:42
53:19
152
Rianne Swensson
Denekamp
53:31
53:22
153
Marina van den Dolder
Enschede
53:57
53:28
154
Daphne Dijkman
Amsterdam
54:22
53:29
155
Wanda Smit
Enschede
54:16
53:31
156
Manon Moll
Enschede
54:20
53:31
157
Tanya Verhoeven
Eindhoven
54:53
53:45
158
Iris van Heesch
Enschede
54:09
53:49
159
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
54:00
53:50
160
Denise Jannink
Loopgroep Hengevelde
54:22
53:52
161
Sil Loohuis
Beuningen Ov
54:22
53:54
162
Anneke Damhuis
Amsterdam
54:32
53:55
163
Rianne Vossers
LAAC Twente
54:11
53:56
164
Dionne Averdijk
Delden
54:11
54:02
165
Karlijn Freriksen
Delden
54:11
54:03
166
Celine Slots-Perik
Oldenzaal
55:22
54:07
167
Ingeborg Wever
Astylos
54:28
54:19
168
Willemijn Vredegoor
Enschede
55:32
54:22
169
Anneke Broersma
Lemelerveld
54:35
54:22
170
Karin Groeneweg
Voorst Oude IJsselstreek
54:54
54:24
171
Marit Jansen
Enschede
54:44
54:25
172
Jing Zou
Enschede
54:40
54:25
173
Sanne Hirink
Enschede
54:45
54:27
174
Inge Kemper-Ordelmans
Lochem
55:26
54:28
175
Kendal Cornelis
Enschede
54:40
54:28
176
Linda Waals
Deventer
55:31
54:29
177
Veronique Ligtenberg
Enschede
55:49
54:30
178
Leonie Westendorp
Enschede
55:20
54:35
179
Antoinette Morren
Enschede
55:23
54:48
180
Asia Oude Nijeweeme
Enschede
54:59
54:50
181
Lotte Vaanholt
Weerselo
56:14
54:56
182
Lydia Starink
Eindhoven
55:11
55:01
183
Gudrun Gewers
Vreden
55:59
55:01
184
Sylvia van der Zand
Enschede
55:20
55:03
185
Sophie Oostewechel
Luttenberg
55:12
55:05
186
Daphne Lameris
Hengelo Ov
56:07
55:07
187
Jana Wittland
Gronau
55:53
55:10
188
Monique Meijer
Ruurlo
55:17
55:11
189
Joyce Buiten - Pots
Rijssen
55:41
55:14
190
Sandra van den Brink
Oldenzaal
55:30
55:14
191
Joyce Zuiderent
Enschede
56:17
55:22
192
Nienke Koopmans
Hengelo Ov
56:24
55:24
193
Ingrid Klaassen
Enschede
56:17
55:25
194
Myrthe Franke
Oldenzaal
55:43
55:26
195
Carmen van der Sluis
Hengelo Ov
55:39
55:27
196
Yldau de Lange - Alberts
Nijmegen
56:18
55:29
197
Ellen Beckmans
Enschede
56:49
55:32
198
Ingrid Bargeman
Enschede
56:34
55:40
199
Elisabeth Methorst
Son en Breugel
56:34
55:41
200
Iryna Kolomiiets
Zevenaar
57:12
55:44
201
Nanny Bressers
Enschede
55:44
55:44
202
Erica Goedegebuure
Oss
56:58
55:49
203
Merlin Tenhage
Bornerbroek
56:03
55:49
204
Nancy Bras
Leiderdorp
56:27
55:52
205
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
55:59
55:53
206
Ronnie van Diemen
Houten
56:08
55:56
207
Esther van Linge
Roden
56:11
55:57
208
Henriëtte van Dorp
Hengelo Ov
56:33
56:00
209
Aileen Bogaarts
Geertruidenberg
57:18
56:01
210
Marja Vos
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:22
56:02
211
Helga Gerritsen
Enschede
57:11
56:05
212
Maartje de Boer
Groningen
56:17
56:09
213
Femke Hogenstijn
Hengelo Ov
56:21
56:12
214
Anne Kuipers
Enschede
57:40
56:12
215
Kim Appels
Eindhoven
57:30
56:21
216
Charlotte Buijs
Enschede
57:25
56:24
217
Tessa Schreurs
Kerkenveld
56:28
56:28
218
Anne Bult
Enschede
57:16
56:31
219
Lydia van den Akker
Avanti-Wilskracht
57:33
56:35
220
Loïs Koelewijn
Slagharen
56:54
56:36
221
Carolien Boersma
Losser
57:27
56:38
222
Merit Clocquet
Voorburg
57:02
56:44
223
Annemiek Diepeveen
Marathon Pim Mulier
57:31
56:49
224
Maria Peeters Weem
Nijmegen
56:59
56:51
225
Daniëlle Turkstra
Westerbork
57:01
56:51
226
Carlijn van Dijk
Amsterdam
57:15
56:53
227
Irene Kerkdijk
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
57:33
56:54
228
Sanne Mensink
Enschede
57:15
56:54
229
Marijke Oosterveld
Enschede
57:20
56:58
230
Irene Oenes
Enschede
57:20
56:58
231
Björna de Groen
Loopgroep Wierden
57:48
56:59
232
Hannie Jeurissen
Huissen
58:15
57:01
233
Teodora Valean
Hengelo Ov
57:37
57:09
234
Maud Bijsterbosch
Almelo
57:44
57:09
235
Gyöngyi Karácsony
Hengelo Ov
58:35
57:10
236
Yvette Damming
Enschede
58:33
57:12
237
Cindy Achterberg
Enschede
58:33
57:12
238
Maartje Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
57:36
57:21
239
Emma van Geel
Enschede
57:35
57:21
240
Emma oude Hendriksman
Langeveen
57:42
57:26
241
Annemieke Nijenhuis
Enschede
57:37
57:29
242
Deveny Agterberg
Hilversum
58:24
57:30
243
Talitha Huiskes-Faber
LAAC Twente
58:44
57:31
244
Gerdien Vagevuur-Bramer
Enschede
57:49
57:32
245
Willemijn Elzinga
Nijmegen
57:47
57:36
246
Elisabeth Lens
Zeist
57:42
57:37
247
Femke Schrijvers
Loopgroep Astrea
58:00
57:44
248
Suzan Slinger
Amsterdam
58:35
57:51
249
Anneloes Lammerink
Enschede
59:14
57:57
250
Simone Kerkijk
Spaarndam gem. Haarlem
58:36
57:58
251
Christel Ophuis
Rossum Ov
58:48
58:00
252
Monique Gerrits
Vriezenveen
58:42
58:06
253
Nathalie Sanchez
Soest
58:41
58:09
254
Loes Feenstra
Hengelo Ov
59:17
58:13
255
Lotte van Weert
Enschede
58:59
58:17
256
Marleen Bouwens
Almelo
59:34
58:20
257
Michelle Gelink
Hengelo Ov
59:00
58:21
258
Annemieke Bregman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:48
58:27
259
Marian Nederlof
Papendrecht
59:36
58:33
260
Inge Bonvanie
Borne
59:38
58:35
261
Suzan Wulms
Enschede
59:56
58:37
262
Xiaolu Zhang-Coenen
Guttecoven
59:12
58:39
263
Anouk de Kruyff
De Bilt
58:40
58:40
264
Anouk Tragter
ASV
59:09
58:47
265
Olga van Eeuwijk
Woerden
59:07
58:49
266
Cato Oudijn
Alblasserdam
59:50
58:53
267
Carlijn Westerveld
Zutphen
59:07
58:56
268
Marlot Grashof
Borne
59:50
58:57
269
Chantal de Bondt
Leiderdorp
59:41
59:04
270
Jacobien Kleyweg
Hengelo Ov
59:22
59:11
271
Marijke Blijleven
Amsterdam
59:36
59:16
272
Karlijn van den Berg
Hengelo Ov
1:00:42
59:18
273
Zoë Meijer
Losser
1:00:10
59:20
274
Marian Wassenburg
TION
59:58
59:30
275
Karien van de Water
TION
59:45
59:36
276
Nancy Blaaupot
Almelo
1:00:03
59:37
277
Jolien Spoler
Hengelo Ov
1:00:53
59:40
278
Andrea Jansen-Brouwer
Hooglanderveen
59:52
59:41
279
Hilde Hoekstra
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
1:00:51
59:45
280
Kimbre Beumer
Zeddam
1:01:04
59:45
281
Sharon Siekmans-Steghuis
Oldenzaal
1:00:42
59:48
282
Britt Hegge
's-Gravenhage
1:00:02
59:48
283
Marieke Telgenkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:01:12
59:49
284
Roos Tattersall
Enschede
1:00:10
59:58
285
Mirjam Vledder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:20
1:00:00
286
Femke Beckers
Enschede
1:01:00
1:00:00
287
Lisette Zwerink
Enschede
1:01:00
1:00:01
288
Maryam Afshari
Amsterdam
1:00:14
1:00:03
289
Isa Porsul
Enschede
1:00:32
1:00:04
290
Marike Oudijn
Alblasserdam
1:01:06
1:00:07
291
Elise Oorthuis
Enschede
1:00:26
1:00:15
292
Mandy Hilgerink
Hengelo Ov
1:01:56
1:00:34
293
Rifka Oosting
Enschede
1:00:53
1:00:36
294
Suzanne Walhof
Haaksbergen
1:01:51
1:00:37
295
Marleen Cobbenhagen
Oldenzaal
1:01:16
1:00:40
296
Daniëlle Koopman
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
1:00:58
1:00:41
297
Ilse Wennemers
Nijverdal
1:01:04
1:00:41
298
Esther Beugels
Sittard
1:00:52
1:00:43
299
Samantha Rijkschroeff
Enschede
1:01:02
1:00:46
300
Mirella Lunding
Enschede
1:01:59
1:00:48
301
Eva Davids
Rossum Ov
1:00:54
1:00:48
302
Trudy Vos
Enschede
1:02:09
1:00:49
303
Marjolein Nguyen
Hengelo Ov
1:01:05
1:00:54
304
Marlies Tijhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:02:01
1:01:11
305
Lenny Hendriks
Gendringen
1:02:14
1:01:14
306
Cindy Claus
Enschede
1:02:17
1:01:17
307
Annet Mulder
Almelo
1:01:29
1:01:22
308
Gerda Bonenkamp
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:02:11
1:01:24
309
Lizayra Dassen
Enschede
1:01:30
1:01:27
310
Stephanie Wip
Enschede
1:02:15
1:01:28
311
Tonya Ezinga
Borne
1:01:40
1:01:30
312
Angela Rietdijk
Deventer
1:03:01
1:01:31
313
Heleen Woertman
Nijverdal
1:02:00
1:01:37
314
Debby Toepoel
Eindhoven
1:01:57
1:01:47
315
Maike Geerlink
Ootmarsum
1:02:57
1:01:52
316
Liny Schoorlemmer
Enschede
1:02:43
1:01:55
317
Esther Schuurman
Dinxperlo
1:02:13
1:01:55
318
Jolinde Damhuis
Losser
1:02:09
1:01:56
319
Maud Kortman
Losser
1:03:17
1:01:58
320
Jenny Bloom
Vreden
1:03:40
1:02:03
321
Laura Klijnsma
Enschede
1:03:25
1:02:04
322
Anouck Pilon
Utrecht
1:03:25
1:02:06
323
Annemie Vredegoor-Rouing
Enschede
1:03:21
1:02:11
324
Melissa van der Zande
Nijmegen
1:03:23
1:02:13
325
Corinne Haan
Haaksbergen
1:02:33
1:02:14
326
Jasmijn Haverhals
Utrecht
1:03:00
1:02:14
327
Sandra Bos
Diemen
1:03:13
1:02:16
328
Roos de Jong
Alblasserdam
1:03:14
1:02:18
329
José Busch
AV Haaksbergen
1:03:45
1:02:19
330
Margreet de Hoog-Kamphuis
TION
1:02:53
1:02:26
331
Lyset Rekers
Enschede
1:04:03
1:02:39
332
Anna Rosenbaum
Enschede
1:03:22
1:02:41
333
Anna Krijger
Purmerend
1:03:04
1:02:41
334
Sevcan Aydogdu
Enschede
1:04:06
1:02:41
335
Leonie Linderhof
Enschede
1:03:30
1:02:49
336
Ingrid van Zon-Rabelink
Enschede
1:03:03
1:02:56
337
Lenneke van der Molen
Enschede
1:03:40
1:02:59
338
Janke Steffens
Almelo
1:04:12
1:03:02
339
Laura Lammerts
Almelo
1:04:12
1:03:02
340
Laris Noordegraaf
Atletics Nijverdal
1:04:20
1:03:04
341
Nathalie de Groot
Enschede
1:04:07
1:03:17
342
Charlotte Duijf
's-Gravenhage
1:04:36
1:03:30
343
Maaike Mensink
Gronau
1:04:49
1:03:36
344
Fanny Kaper
Winsum Gn
1:03:58
1:03:36
345
Marianne Reintjes
Venray
1:04:51
1:03:46
346
Sacha Welbroek
Duivendrecht
1:04:52
1:03:48
347
Natasja Roos
Amsterdam
1:04:36
1:03:52
348
Suzan van der Sloot
Hengelo Ov
1:04:44
1:03:57
349
Hermine Knaap
Enschede
1:04:19
1:04:07
350
Hester Gervink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:05:03
1:04:13
351
Karen Stam
Veendam
1:04:26
1:04:15
352
Imke Kom
Enschede
1:05:22
1:04:24
353
Cindy Maasbach
Enschede
1:05:56
1:04:25
354
Anna Ursem
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:05:59
1:04:41
355
Marlinde Hamzink
Weerselo
1:06:01
1:04:45
356
Leonie Broekhuis
Albergen
1:06:05
1:04:47
357
Noëlle de Reus
Enschede
1:06:04
1:04:47
358
Desiree Stans
Enschede
1:06:07
1:04:51
359
Elsbeth Horsthuis
Enschede
1:06:07
1:04:52
360
Marije Davidse
Hengelo Ov
1:06:07
1:04:52
361
Saskia Baas
Haaksbergen
1:06:09
1:05:04
362
Hilda Nanlohij
Enschede
1:06:12
1:05:07
363
Rosan Kraaijvanger
's-Heerenberg
1:06:12
1:05:12
364
Mariska Niks
Enschede
1:06:43
1:05:15
365
Joyce Olde Weghuis
Borne
1:05:39
1:05:22
366
Anna May Vos
Hengelo Ov
1:06:11
1:05:23
367
Myrthe Nijman
Losser
1:06:16
1:05:27
368
Mandy Wolthuis
Enschede
1:06:47
1:05:36
369
Margreet van Harsselaar
Haaksbergen
1:06:18
1:05:38
370
Loes Hemmes
LAAC Twente
1:06:41
1:05:39
371
Anke Rotmann-Meere
Enschede
1:06:51
1:05:41
372
Annet Lentferink
Ootmarsum
1:06:48
1:05:42
373
Quirine Bohms
Hengelo Ov
1:06:37
1:05:44
374
Maaike Piet
Enschede
1:06:14
1:05:53
375
Marian Kock
Enschede
1:07:42
1:06:15
376
Cathy Roelofs-Dupont
AV Haaksbergen
1:06:29
1:06:20
377
Safija Kasumovic
Enschede
1:06:55
1:06:20
378
Monique Groeneveld
KAV Holland
1:06:43
1:06:21
379
Ellen van Kaam
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:07:17
1:06:27
380
Kirsten Schepers
Enschede
1:06:35
1:06:27
381
Bianca Gordijn
Oss
1:06:42
1:06:28
382
Marloes van Aken
Enschede
1:07:49
1:06:52
383
Maaike Roos
Enschede
1:07:24
1:07:14
384
Laura Kroon
KAV Holland
1:07:40
1:07:22
385
Lisanne Stroot
Albergen
1:07:47
1:07:32
386
Pepita de Rozario
Enschede
1:08:16
1:07:44
387
Yvonne Davina
Enschede
1:08:17
1:07:44
388
Sjoukje Nutma
Dokkum
1:07:59
1:07:52
389
Anna Reefman
Almelo
1:08:12
1:07:57
390
Wendy Kamp
Kesteren
1:09:01
1:08:12
391
Gerritdina Dekker
Wierden
1:08:14
1:08:12
392
Martine ten Dam
LAAC Twente
1:09:41
1:08:23
393
Anouk Lammerink
Enschede
1:09:21
1:08:33
394
Lauretta Hollink
Enschede
1:09:43
1:08:50
395
Svetlana Charifoullina
's-Gravenhage
1:10:02
1:09:43
396
Inge Lefers
Enschede
1:11:07
1:10:15
397
Evelien Garritsen
Enschede
1:11:39
1:10:41
398
Yvonne Weierink
Ootmarsum
1:11:43
1:11:23
399
Els Bos-IJland
LAAC Twente
1:12:45
1:11:29
400
Ellen Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1:11:53
1:11:35
401
Monique Vorgers
Almelo
1:13:14
1:11:58
402
Sara Plasman
Utrecht
1:12:39
1:12:29
403
Ineke Plasman
Borne
1:12:57
1:12:47
404
Amanda Woud
Enschede
1:14:04
1:13:09
405
Rebecca Fernandez
Wierden
1:16:29
1:15:16
406
Judith Schuurman-Polman
DE LOPER
1:16:22
1:15:25
407
Yeannine Grooters
Ambt Delden
1:16:53
1:15:26
408
Marjan Slot
Maastricht
1:16:18
1:15:42
409
Mariella Leutscher
Bergen op Zoom
1:17:09
1:16:27
MAN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ibrahim Abdi Ali
Hanzesport
16:13
16:13
2
Nik Lemmink
Groningen
16:42
16:42
3
Paavo de Leng
Groningen Atletiek
16:48
16:48
4
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
17:13
17:13
5
Niels Buitenhuis
Daventria
17:18
17:17
6
Dennis Buys
Avantri
17:20
17:20
7
Filimon Meles
Avantri
17:27
17:27
8
Stan Winter
PAC
17:28
17:28
9
Pim Venderbosch
Enschede
18:09
18:09
10
Thomas Albers
AV '40
18:36
18:30
11
Lars van Kempen
Iphitos
19:31
19:31
12
Tom Hendrikse
AAC '61
19:44
19:43
13
Barry Tijhof
AV Rijssen
20:24
20:19
14
Kai Vermeulen
AV Castricum
21:14
21:14
15
Thijs Onderwater
Holten
21:48
21:43
16
Friso Roeleveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:49
21:48
17
Maarten Müller
Groenlo
22:09
21:54
18
Thomas Janson
Enschede
22:39
22:24
19
Stijn Kolkman
Enschede
22:53
22:49
20
Gerbrand Hessing
Damsté advocaten - notarissen - 2
23:02
22:52
21
Fabian Pelgröm
23:16
23:13
22
Hendri Drogt
Damsté advocaten - notarissen - 2
23:25
23:13
23
Lennart Mensonides
Damsté advocaten - notarissen - 2
23:43
23:30
24
Henk-Jan Schaaphok
Groningen Atletiek
23:47
23:41
25
Peter Arts
Damsté advocaten - notarissen - 3
23:56
23:45
26
Frank Kamphuis
Enschede
24:16
24:14
27
Patrick Scholman
Rijssen
24:53
24:48
28
Sander Teunissen
Rijssen
24:57
24:53
29
Marc Winter
De Meern
25:41
25:39
30
Cas Stoffels
Masterpack Group BV/ Winza BV - 3
25:56
25:51
31
Jeroen de Jong
Enschede
26:07
26:04
32
Dennis Kerdijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:52
26:32
33
Thomas Davids
Rossum Ov
26:43
26:39
34
Martijn Gielens
Eindhoven
27:56
27:49
35
John Scholing
Bad Bentheim
28:34
28:22
36
Jan-Douwe Jansen
Oldenzaal
29:01
28:42
37
Roderik Moes
Hengelo Ov
29:08
29:04
38
Coen Hartjes
Enschede
29:55
29:39
39
Frank Stoffels
Masterpack Group BV/ Winza BV - 3
29:56
29:50
40
Govert Neijts
Enschede
30:57
30:45
41
Luit Meinen
Enschede
31:25
31:08
42
David Boerrigter
Enschede
31:29
31:16
43
Henri Boerrigter
Enschede
31:30
31:17
44
Jerry Kerkdijk
Eibergen
31:42
31:26
45
Martijn Buursink
Enschede
31:56
31:46
46
Mark Scholten
Hengelo Ov
32:29
32:25
47
Jetze ten Brug
Enschede
33:50
33:36
48
Merijn Visser
Hengelo Ov
34:37
34:16
49
Bart Ensink
Enschede
35:39
35:30
50
Johan van Sluijs
Triathlon
36:47
36:41
51
Sven Christ
Enschede
37:24
37:02
52
Hans Lieshout
Heemskerk
41:06
41:06
VROUW, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imana Truyers
Leuven
18:54
18:54
2
Evelien Kuiper
Groningen Atletiek
19:43
19:43
3
Vera Mensink
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
20:25
20:24
4
Aniek Sips
AV '40
20:41
20:37
5
Lindsey Faken
Energie
21:03
21:01
6
Mandy Luby
Rijssen
23:13
22:59
7
Annabel Boonmon
24:22
24:18
8
Patty Buiten - ter Harmse
Rijssen
25:19
25:18
9
Marjolein Bolten
25:33
25:30
10
Lilian Bakker
Enschede
26:25
26:22
11
Lidewij van 't Klooster
Wageningen
27:50
27:42
12
Elske Barkman
TION
28:20
28:08
13
Shalinie Ramlal
Enschede
29:03
28:58
14
Helma Luijten
Hengelo Ov
29:08
29:04
15
Judith Kleinsman Kuijpers
Enschede
29:50
29:44
16
Jeanette de Bree
Enschede
29:59
29:45
17
Seven Jonker
Meerssen
30:05
29:50
18
Lieneke van Loenen
Enschede
29:59
29:52
19
Geke Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
30:18
30:10
20
Annelot Jaspers
Enschede
31:00
30:47
21
Maria Botero
Rosens
31:15
31:06
22
Romée Kaspers
Enschede
32:07
31:57
23
Sophie Schildkamp
Enschede
32:07
31:57
24
Elma Beunk - Lapré
32:49
32:40
25
Willeke van Toorn
32:50
32:40
26
Hanneke van der Wateren
Enschede
33:00
32:43
27
Gerdien Ekkerinck
32:50
32:43
28
Maaike Bos
Enschede
33:08
32:54
29
Petra Scholing
Bad Bentheim
33:53
33:36
30
Astrid Achterberg
Enschede
34:03
33:56
31
Brenda Verbrugge
Venhorst
34:27
34:03
32
Livvy Jaspers
Venhorst
34:27
34:03
33
Elsbeth Wieberdink
Warnsveld
34:08
34:04
34
Irma Asveld
Damsté advocaten - notarissen - 3
34:13
34:06
35
Esther Schreurs
Damsté advocaten
34:13
34:07
36
Mirjam van Heijster
Enschede
35:20
35:12
37
Iris Heikens
Enschede
36:21
36:04
38
Myrna Capriles
Damsté advocaten - notarissen - 2
36:37
36:24
39
Bis Schöbel
Enschede
37:24
37:03
40
Femke Huntink
Vorden
37:34
37:20
41
Linda Huntink
Vorden
37:52
37:37
42
Rianne Groot Jebbink
Borne
37:53
37:39
43
Bea Teusink
Hengelo Ov
40:21
40:03
44
Angelique Kolbrink
Oldenzaal
41:05
41:05
MAN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dominic Bersee
Olympus '70
30:43
30:43
2
Rik Goethals
Triathlon
30:49
30:49
3
Geart Jorritsma
Lichtlopen
31:13
31:13
4
Edwin Sjerps
SAV
31:43
31:42
5
Timo Van Beek
Pijnenburg
31:52
31:52
6
Nick Zwienenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
31:58
31:57
7
Taco Schaaf
BB lopers
32:00
31:59
8
Antoine Duvivier
Theux
32:12
32:10
9
Koen van Dijk
Triathlon
32:25
32:25
10
Jan Schra
BB lopers
32:31
32:31
11
Rick Heutinck
Argo
32:33
32:32
12
Michiel Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:35
32:35
13
Biniam Berhe Haile
Utrecht
32:57
32:55
14
Jordy Kloet
Argo
33:08
33:08
15
Pascal Schepers
Argo
33:19
33:18
16
Jan-Arie Portegijs
Noordkop
33:36
33:36
17
Niels te Pas
LAAC Twente
33:36
33:35
18
Joep Emmen
BB lopers
33:53
33:51
19
Jim Rothweiler
KAV Holland
33:56
33:56
20
Freek Hoolsema
AAC '61
33:57
33:57
21
Martijn Oonk
LAAC Twente
33:59
33:58
22
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
34:44
34:43
23
Onno Poorterman
Atletics Nijverdal
34:44
34:43
24
Sven van Munster
TION
34:54
34:52
25
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
35:14
35:11
26
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
35:17
35:15
27
Bob Gosemeijer
LAAC Twente
35:34
35:33
28
Alex Stienstra
LAAC Twente
36:15
36:13
29
Mark Saathof
LAAC Twente
36:27
36:24
30
Richard Loendersloot
LAAC Twente
36:38
36:37
31
Dave Pauelsen
TION
37:08
37:06
32
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
38:24
38:21
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Dillen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:41
35:40
2
Chloé Herbiet
Aye
36:23
36:20
3
Jessica Oosterloo
LSV Invictus
36:38
36:37
4
Lesley Smit
Enschede
37:42
37:39
5
Josien Scheepens
Leiden Atletiek
37:52
37:50
6
Dione Scheuten
LAAC Twente
39:33
39:31
MAN, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim de Kok
Xsens Technologies B.V. - 1
36:22
36:20
2
Twan Wildeboer
Xsens Technologies B.V. - 1
37:30
37:29
3
Koen van der Laan
Masterpack Group BV/ Winza BV - 2
38:34
38:31
4
Marc Weber
Gemeente Enschede - 2
38:49
38:46
5
Max Swabedissen
TOM's Businessclub - 1
38:56
38:50
6
Mark Spang
Pentair Water Proc. Techn. - 3
38:53
38:51
7
Hilko Lok
ABN AMRO - 2
39:14
39:11
8
Roy Dasselaar
Kolenaar Autobedrijven - 1
40:29
40:25
9
Mark Steggink
Pentair Water Proc. Techn. - 2
40:59
40:49
10
Frank Bruggink
Xsens Technologies B.V. - 1
42:58
42:49
11
Jesper Mensink
ABN AMRO - 2
42:59
42:56
12
Jeroen Kunst
Xsens Technologies B.V. - 1
43:16
43:06
13
Bart Pelgrum
Masterpack Group BV/ Winza BV - 1
43:33
43:25
14
Wout Sanderink
Little Rocket - 1
43:44
43:25
15
Maurice Kruse
TOM's Businessclub - 1
43:47
43:40
16
Ronald Schultinga
Damsté advocaten - notarissen - 1
44:04
43:55
17
Luc Spekschoor
Koopmans Bouwgroep - 2
44:11
43:58
18
Richard Hafkamp
ABN AMRO - 1
44:10
44:07
19
Rene de Jager
Pentair Water Proc. Techn. - 2
44:16
44:12
20
Sebastiaan Luchies
Koopmans Bouwgroep - 1
44:47
44:30
21
Angelo Sein
Gemeente Enschede - 1
44:48
44:32
22
Alexander Hamers
ELIS - 2
44:59
44:50
23
Jetse Eringa
Damsté advocaten - notarissen - 1
45:05
44:51
24
Tim de Winter
Masterpack Group BV/ Winza BV - 1
45:06
44:56
25
Matthijs Meinders
ABN AMRO - 2
45:02
44:58
26
Eddy van Hijum
Provincie Overijssel - 1
45:16
45:03
27
Bart Busschers
Masterpack Group BV/ Winza BV - 2
45:21
45:11
28
Sven Westerop
Kolenaar Autobedrijven - 1
45:15
45:11
29
Mark Luttikhold
Koopmans Bouwgroep - 2
45:31
45:19
30
Henk Hoornenborg
Pentair Water Proc. Techn. - 3
45:34
45:21
31
Arjen Schultinga
Damsté advocaten - notarissen - 1
45:33
45:24
32
Kaj Albers
Koopmans Bouwgroep - 3
45:56
45:41
33
Lars Kamphuis
ELIS - 1
45:56
45:46
34
Poem ter Mors
Provincie Overijssel - 2
46:10
45:57
35
Nick Lindenberg
Provincie Overijssel - 2
46:10
45:58
36
René Wennink
Damsté advocaten - notarissen - 3
46:27
46:13
37
Ibrahim Bilal
Xsens Technologies B.V. - 2
46:27
46:17
38
Gijs Hermelink
Koopmans Bouwgroep - 2
47:25
47:11
39
Klaas Bonekamp
Koopmans Bouwgroep - 1
47:27
47:13
40
Bert Hukema
Westfalen Medical - 1
47:34
47:20
41
Mark Bulthuis
Little Rocket - 1
47:50
47:32
42
Diederik Bakker
Xsens Technologies B.V. - 2
47:43
47:34
43
Luuk Aarnink
Masterpack Group BV/ Winza BV - 1
47:44
47:37
44
Marcel Venix
TOM's Businessclub - 1
48:06
48:01
45
Eltjo Reinink
Kolenaar Autobedrijven - 1
48:26
48:20
46
Wout van der Aa
TOM's Businessclub - 1
48:49
48:44
47
Ruud Roelofsen
Masterpack Group BV/ Winza BV - 1
49:06
48:58
48
Arjan ten Vergert
ELIS - 1
49:09
48:59
49
Thomas Testerink
Little Rocket - 1
49:17
49:00
50
Hans ten Heggeler
Westfalen Medical - 1
50:04
49:49
51
Rolf Huttenhuis
Pentair Water Proc. Techn. - 2
49:58
49:52
52
Remert Jutten
Koopmans Bouwgroep - 2
50:07
49:53
53
Melcher Groenendijk
Koopmans Bouwgroep - 1
50:07
49:54
54
Gabriel Kacmaz
Gemeente Enschede - 2
50:25
50:21
55
Siem Weustenenk
Masterpack Group BV/ Winza BV - 3
50:44
50:36
56
Bob van de Vijver
Kolenaar Autobedrijven - 1
50:46
50:41
57
Thijs Melief
ELIS - 1
50:54
50:44
58
Gerard Wijnsma
Provincie Overijssel - 1
51:09
50:56
59
Erik Swabedissen
TOM's Businessclub - 1
51:05
50:59
60
Frans Uijlenbroek
Provincie Overijssel - 2
51:32
51:18
61
Rob van Emst
ABN AMRO - 2
51:26
51:19
62
Stephen Geerlings
Xsens Technologies B.V. - 2
51:35
51:27
63
Reind Boone
Masterpack Group BV/ Winza BV - 2
52:51
52:42
64
Martijn Bergsma
Masterpack Group BV/ Winza BV - 3
53:16
53:05
65
Maarten Heutink
Masterpack Group BV/ Winza BV - 2
53:34
53:25
66
Chris Schmidt
Rosens
53:46
53:37
67
Niels van den Berg
Gemeente Enschede - 1
54:05
53:49
68
Frans Knops
Pentair Water Proc. Techn. - 1
54:23
54:11
69
Rudger Kelder
Provincie Overijssel - 1
54:32
54:16
70
Ewoud Overduin
Masterpack Group BV/ Winza BV - 3
56:03
55:53
71
Hennie van der Sluis
Kolenaar Autobedrijven - 1
56:07
56:02
72
Barry van Gils
Gemeente Enschede - 1
57:22
57:06
73
Joost Smelt
Koopmans Bouwgroep - 3
58:28
58:13
74
Eddy Klement
ABN AMRO - 1
59:59
59:52
75
Carlo Caunter
Little Rocket - 1
1:00:20
1:00:00
76
Leonard Grijpma
ABN AMRO - 1
1:00:07
1:00:03
77
Maarten de Nivelle
Damsté advocaten - notarissen - 1
1:01:47
1:01:35
78
Jorik Altena
Gemeente Enschede - 1
1:01:57
1:01:40
79
Louwrens Moolhuizen
Pentair Water Proc. Techn. - 1
1:02:18
1:01:58
80
Ronald Vos
Westfalen Medical - 1
1:02:55
1:02:39
VROUW, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elisabetta Ribera
Xsens Technologies B.V. - 1
38:39
38:37
2
Marieke ten Brinke
Pentair Water Proc. Techn. - 2
41:17
41:14
3
Roos Buitenhuis
Damsté advocaten - notarissen - 3
46:00
45:55
4
Lisanne Meuleman
Gemeente Enschede - 2
47:00
46:57
5
Tanja Morsink
Koopmans Bouwgroep - 1
49:58
49:42
6
Petra Muller
ABN AMRO - 1
51:47
51:40
7
Karin Kamphuis
ELIS - 1
51:57
51:50
8
Joyce van Ginhoven
ELIS - 2
53:49
53:42
9
Mathilde Tijhuis
ELIS - 2
53:49
53:43
10
Marjolijn Lutke Holzik
ELIS - 2
54:28
54:22
11
Marloes Oldenhof
ELIS - 1
54:28
54:22
12
Cecile Knops
Pentair Water Proc. Techn. - 1
54:47
54:35
13
Monique Elferink
ABN AMRO - 1
55:18
55:12
14
Sabine Boerman
Pentair Water Proc. Techn. - 2
57:36
57:16
15
Yvonne Oude Luttikhuis
Koopmans Bouwgroep - 3
58:39
58:22
16
Yacintha Waakop Reijers
Westfalen Medical - 1
58:50
58:34
17
Doreen Tijdhof
Little Rocket - 1
1:00:17
59:58
18
Veronique Liedenbaum
Pentair Water Proc. Techn. - 1
1:02:29
1:02:08
19
Carmen van den Hoven
Xsens Technologies B.V. - 2
1:02:29
1:02:19
20
Rineke Assink
Xsens Technologies B.V. - 2
1:02:28
1:02:20
21
Michelle de Winter
Masterpack Group BV/ Winza BV - 2
1:04:33
1:04:22
22
Marieke ter Brugge
ELIS - 2
1:06:22
1:06:15
23
Marceline Waakop Reijers
Westfalen Medical - 1
1:10:58
1:10:42
24
Isandra Dunhof-Lampe
Damsté advocaten - notarissen - 1
1:11:53
1:11:42
Uitslag Business Flight (teamklassement):
http://evenementen.uitslagen.nl/2021/readyfortakeoff/
Uitslagen.nl
16-05-2021 17:08