Uitslagenlijst Hollandia Parkcross
Hoorn - Zondag 31 oktober 2021
MSEN, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Pablo Reina Argente
Gandia
30:35
20
Peter Kaagman
Bovenkarspel
34:34
22
Michiel van der Stave
Hollandia
35:51
24
Jorrit Zuiker
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
36:06
25
Alexander Beemsterboer
Zwaag
36:18
27
Niels Vertelman
Hoogkarspel
37:45
28
Stefan de Waard
Bovenkarspel
37:58
30
Floris Leupen
Loopgroep Hoorn
38:25
32
Joey Steenvoorden
Noordkop
40:21
34
Joost Huijberts
Loopgroep Hoorn
41:00
36
Louis Lautenschutz
AV Edam
47:49
37
Folkert Kaagman
Bovenkarspel
50:27
M35, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Sébastien Baars
Den Helder
35:17
10
John van der Swaluw
1693 dn
36:05
M40, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Martien de Graaf
Wieringermeer
39:05
M45, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Eelco van der Wind
Hollandia
33:13
8
Chris van Dok
Running Holland vereniging
33:47
9
Paolo Garrone
Sint Pancras
36:08
13
Jeroen Lautenschutz
AV Edam
37:08
18
Svjat Foulga
Loopgroep Hoorn
44:36
19
Niels Visser
Loopgroep Hoorn
45:46
M50, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Dennis van der Veen
Breezand
37:18
15
Arno van Ballegoos
AV Edam
40:59
19
Robbert van Meulem
Loopgroep Hoorn
43:48
M55, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
37:14
M60, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Henk Meester
Middenbeemster
42:44
M65+, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
38:14
VSEN, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Roos de Boer
Heerhugowaard
27:23
10
Serina Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
27:54
11
Kirsten Lofers Adema
Hoorn
29:53
13
Joske Liefaard
SV Sportlust
30:39
15
Dorien van Diepen
Wervershoof
32:30
16
Yvonne Kolvers Spigt
Andijk
32:52
17
Rowen Pormes
Anna Paulowna
33:24
18
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
33:24
V35, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dieuwertje Bax
SV Sportlust
23:49
V40, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Pauline ten Bruggencate
Hera
25:24
4
Linda Schra-Metzelaar
Broek op Langedijk
25:44
8
Cora Blankendaal
Triathlon
31:22
V45, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal vd Wal-Goldman
Alkmaar
25:09
2
Lonneke Tol
Loopgroep Hoorn
27:41
3
Kirsten Bijker
SV Sportlust
29:30
5
Mirella Snip
zwaagdijk west
34:55
V50, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V55, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Joke Schoutsen
Running Holland vereniging
29:27
3
Ingrethe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
30:45
V60, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Carin van Bochmeer
Loopgroep Hoorn
41:31
V65+, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MTRIM, TRIM HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Niels Giling
zwaagdijk west
32:32
VTRIM, TRIM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Lautenschutz - Vink
AV Edam
42:22
8
Greetje Veerman-Snoek
AV Edam
51:04
J1618, 16 T/M 18 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Hera
10:17
J1315, 13 T/M 15 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Olivier Kleine Koerkamp
Hylas
6:38
M1315, 13 T/M 15 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Hera
6:53
6
Lois Hooiveld
bovenkarspel
8:07
J1012, 10 T/M 12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Mathijs Ippel
Wieringerwerf
3:35
6
Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp
Hylas
3:43
8
Justin Woestenburg
ARO '88
3:46
15
Ravi Lambalk
AV Monnickendam
4:18
17
Jayden de Koning
Hollandia
4:36
M1012, 10 T/M 12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Sanna van Snellenberg
Hollandia
4:20
J9, JEUGD T/M 9 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Dion Lauret
broek op langedijk
3:49
6
Nathan de Boer
heerhugowaard
4:02
M9, JEUGD T/M 9 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Mila van de Logt
Hollandia
4:46
13
Zara van de Logt
Hollandia
5:51
14
Nova Lauret
broek op langedijk
6:21
Volgende cross: AVW Dijkgatboscross 14-11-2021
Uitslagen.nl
29-11-2021 18:08