Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop voor Unicef
Amsterdam - Zondag 14 november 2021
J-8, 800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Maximiliaan de Lussanet
Amsterdam
3:38
3:35
13
Gyan Baldew
Running Holland
3:45
3:45
19
Joep van den Broek
Amstelveen
4:07
4:02
22
Toine van der Haar
Amsterdam
4:31
4:25
23
Bastiaan van Helbergen
Amsterdam
4:35
4:28
28
Iason Nusselder Khamis
Weesp
4:58
4:55
37
Filippos Belmpas
Amstelveen
5:55
5:46
39
Dylano van der Laan
Aalsmeer
6:25
6:15
42
Miron Szafranski
Amsterdam
6:49
6:41
M-8, 800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Déliz Honig
Aalsmeerderbrug
3:59
3:56
6
Anna van Broekhuizen
Amsterdam
4:02
3:58
9
Anne-Betje Prat Hondius
Amsterdam
4:17
4:17
10
Olivia Palacios Köhler
Amsterdam
4:17
4:17
11
Claudia Esselink
Amsterdam
4:45
4:43
12
Amélie Staphorst
Amstelveen
4:51
4:49
13
Charlize Staphorst
Amstelveen
4:52
4:49
15
Joyce van der Laan
Aalsmeer
5:02
4:53
24
Sofia Papachristou
Amstelveen
6:55
6:48
25
Sanja Nusselder Khamis
Weesp
7:55
7:53
J9-12, 800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan van Verseveld
Aalsmeer
2:50
2:49
8
Luke Schuit
Zuid-Scharwoude
3:13
3:13
16
Naoufel Benaali
Amstelveen
3:38
3:36
17
Ybe Prat Hondius
Amsterdam
3:38
3:38
18
Elliot Nijhuis
Running Holland vereniging
3:38
3:38
19
Melle van Beurden
Amstelveen
3:42
3:42
M9-12, 800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Vera sarah Vogelzang
Phanos
3:28
3:28
7
Evi van Beurden
Amstelveen
3:51
3:51
11
Noor van den Broek
Amstelveen
4:11
4:11
12
Julia van Zanten
Amsterdam
4:30
4:30
MAN, 5 KM RECREANTEN EN SCHOLI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Martijn Noordermeer
Abcoude
19:51
19:46
12
Eelco Prins
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
20:50
20:44
14
Tijmen Burggraaf
Amsterdam
21:18
21:15
16
Sander van der Lijn
Utrecht
21:53
21:30
22
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
22:48
22:41
23
Elwyn van Zanten
Amsterdam
22:44
22:42
25
David van de Laar
Amsterdam
23:14
23:12
26
Jaap Schellekens
Amsterdam
23:38
23:35
27
Oriol Prats Estartus
Amsterdam
24:05
23:57
30
Gilles Verbockhaven
Amsterdam
24:23
24:17
33
Omri Raviv
Amsterdam Zuidoost
24:42
24:37
37
Rens Hartsuiker
Zuid-Scharwoude
26:18
25:38
46
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
30:25
30:03
48
Bart Hellendoorn
Amstelveen
31:24
31:03
52
Dick van Heiningen
Amsterdam
33:17
33:06
VROUW, 5 KM RECREANTEN EN SCHOLI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Felicia Loecherbach
Amstelveen
23:12
23:06
4
Samira Yahyaoui-Ahrouch
Almere '81
23:29
23:25
5
Lysan van der Lijn
Rotterdam
24:03
23:38
9
Adriana Costantino
Amsterdam
25:32
25:29
12
Marieke Lomans
's-Gravenhage
26:08
25:47
13
Ania van der Lans
Bodegraven
26:05
25:58
18
Jasmijn Antonisse
Amsterdam
27:04
26:47
19
Karin van der Lijn
Vianen Ut
27:22
26:54
20
Vera Hooghiemstra
Amsterdam
27:39
27:24
23
Machtelt Bouwman
Amstelveen
28:21
28:07
25
Simone Van der Wolff
Amsterdam
28:33
28:24
28
Mariette Brethouwer
Amsterdam
29:18
29:11
29
Astrid Dinnissen
Amsterdam
29:26
29:17
35
Evelina Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
30:25
30:03
37
Hinke Andriessen
Amstelveen
30:20
30:11
39
Noor Hellendoorn
Amstelveen
31:23
31:02
40
Alessandra Corda
Amsterdam
31:13
31:02
42
Floor Logtenberg
Amsterdam
31:23
31:14
43
Carlijn Bruinsma
Startbaan
31:46
31:33
45
Kelsey van Heiningen
Abcoude
31:56
31:44
50
Annet van der Sluys Veer
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
33:01
32:38
60
Patty Verdooren
Oud Zuilen
33:59
33:47
61
Leonie van der Plas
Amsterdam
34:18
33:55
64
Mirjam Nieuwenhuizen
Amsterdam
34:50
34:40
67
Milian Dora Esquivel
Amsterdam
35:14
35:10
75
Nathalie Decathlon
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:55
38:51
76
Maaike van den Berge
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:55
38:51
5BEDM, 5 KM RECREANTEN EN SCHOLI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ischa Sachs
Metis Montessori Lyceum - 1
18:11
18:09
2
Rayan Kroes
Metis Montessori Lyceum - 3
23:20
23:20
3
Felix Witteman
Metis Montessori Lyceum - 1
23:50
23:31
4
Nuba Zijnen
Metis Montessori Lyceum - 1
24:31
24:13
5
Umit Ardic
Metis Montessori Lyceum - 1
25:51
25:34
6
Hamza Tanan
Metis Montessori Lyceum - 3
28:32
28:32
7
Geyers Kleverlaan
Metis Montessori Lyceum - 2
29:05
28:48
8
Pim Willekes
Metis Montessori Lyceum - 3
28:49
28:49
9
Remco Diender
Metis Montessori Lyceum - 1
32:20
32:01
10
Güner Demirözkan
Metis Montessori Lyceum - 2
33:19
33:00
11
Omer Demirözkan
Metis Montessori Lyceum - 2
33:23
33:04
5BEDV, 5 KM RECREANTEN EN SCHOLI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tynke Mulder
Metis Montessori Lyceum - 2
27:43
27:25
2
Sylvia Bonnema
Stadgenoot - 3
29:21
29:02
3
Marjo Haarsma
Metis Montessori Lyceum - 1
31:09
30:51
4
Mercedes Appawu-Wiredu
Metis Montessori Lyceum - 3
50:59
50:41
5
Natalia Chajec
Metis Montessori Lyceum - 3
50:59
50:41
5ONDM, 5 KM RECREANTEN EN SCHOLI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tadia Sisarica
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 2
18:39
18:32
2
Finn Russell
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 1
18:39
18:32
3
Boaz Verbeek
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 1
20:30
20:22
4
Ilias Chakiri
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 1
20:39
20:34
5
Sam Noordervliet
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 1
20:39
20:36
6
Simon de Smit
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 1
20:39
20:37
7
Max Kauffmann
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 3
20:38
20:38
8
Ilja Wiederspahn
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 3
20:54
20:53
9
Willem Hammink
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 1
21:28
21:28
10
Tibbe Kuenen
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 2
21:44
21:35
11
Maarten Brouwer
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 2
21:53
21:46
12
Jacob Jutte
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 2
22:14
22:07
13
Teun Overeem
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 12
22:35
22:32
14
Stian Bunschoten
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 3
22:35
22:35
15
Ilja Zevenhek
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 1
22:45
22:37
16
Saifeddine Elayadi
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 4
22:48
22:42
17
Tijn van den Bosch
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 4
23:03
23:00
18
Waldemar ten Hove Jansen
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 4
23:02
23:00
19
Storm Weijer
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 22
23:08
23:01
20
Ruben-Jay Krumeich
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 11
23:06
23:04
21
Kees Huibregtse
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 3
23:08
23:08
22
Hidde Meyer Swantee
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 10
23:24
23:21
23
Jacob Boon
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 4
23:25
23:21
24
Magnus Frölke
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 14
23:47
23:41
25
Thije Boomars
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 2
23:57
23:49
26
Jacob Laan
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 12
24:08
24:06
27
Daan Markensteijn
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 3
24:11
24:09
28
Bram Scheeren
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 7
24:15
24:09
29
Francisco van Haelst
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 15
24:35
24:33
30
Thomas de Ruyter van Stev
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 2
24:54
24:36
31
Youri van der Worp
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 6
24:52
24:44
32
Bruno Schuman
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 9
25:01
24:45
33
Adriaan Snijders
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 3
24:52
24:47
34
Thijs van der Heijden
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 8
25:00
24:52
35
Nayan Desai
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 14
25:12
25:06
36
Casper Mreijen
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 10
25:20
25:07
37
David Wolfs
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 22
25:16
25:07
38
Kieran O'Dowd
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 12
25:21
25:16
39
Parker Klaasse
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 3
25:29
25:29
40
Declan Kenny
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 20
25:47
25:37
41
Max Jansen
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 18
26:04
25:53
42
Pep van Aggelen
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 9
26:25
26:12
43
Olaf Meyer Swantee
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 8
26:21
26:14
44
Mats van de Beek
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 9
26:29
26:16
45
Pieter de Ru
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 12
26:24
26:21
46
Louk Chavannes
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 14
26:33
26:26
47
Quinten Welvaadt
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 23
26:36
26:27
48
Jelle de Boer
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 17
26:41
26:36
49
Percy Dibbits
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 11
26:44
26:37
50
Felix van Groesen
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 17
27:05
26:54
51
David Henry
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 2
27:36
27:21
52
Friso Claassen
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 17
27:34
27:24
53
Goof Barneveld
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 17
27:34
27:24
54
Thomas Wesdorp
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 23
27:40
27:25
55
Antonio Monpellier
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 22
27:41
27:26
56
Sten Bronkhorst
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 5
27:53
27:37
57
Julius Biermans
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 14
27:51
27:44
58
Leonard Hendriks
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 7
28:37
28:23
59
Max Hopman
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 16
28:36
28:26
60
Valentin Hobma
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 23
29:21
28:30
61
Haijo Endedijk
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 21
28:32
28:32
62
Ellis Hewitt
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 17
28:48
28:33
63
Vera Sutorius
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 8
29:01
28:38
64
Joshua Peters
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 6
29:14
29:05
65
Tibor Bleeker
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 13
30:00
29:54
66
Kaja Oudgenoeg
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 18
30:19
30:04
67
Roef Germans
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 9
30:40
30:28
68
Martin Popovski
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 7
30:38
30:30
69
Ollie Koerner
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 21
30:44
30:33
70
Laurens Groot
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 16
31:03
30:49
71
Thijmen van Doorn
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 20
32:00
31:50
72
Szymon Karkosza
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 7
32:16
32:02
73
Raj Familia
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 7
32:32
32:18
74
Daan Kip
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 9
32:37
32:20
75
Melih Zaharioudakis
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 5
32:42
32:26
76
Matteo Willemse
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 11
32:42
32:26
77
Doruk Kalali
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 13
32:56
32:51
78
Noah Speets
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 19
34:19
34:07
79
Brandon Tjin
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 10
34:55
34:39
80
Caine Swanenberg
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 12
34:45
34:43
81
Jan Meiborg
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 22
37:48
37:32
82
Avenash Selvanayakam
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 10
38:17
38:00
83
Soline Ebrahimi Pour Fae
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 9
38:57
38:37
84
Thom de Haan
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 5
40:27
39:58
5ONDV, 5 KM RECREANTEN EN SCHOLI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coco Rommers
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 8
25:02
24:50
2
Meike Willems
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 7
25:04
24:52
3
Philine de Kort
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 6
25:16
24:58
4
Mai Ligthart
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 15
25:54
25:41
5
Mette Zwartele
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 5
26:01
25:42
6
Morgan Goedbloed
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 16
26:49
26:39
7
Annick Dooijeweerd
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 15
27:07
26:54
8
Zoë Specker
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 17
27:09
26:56
9
Eden Fellinger
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 5
27:11
26:59
10
Mare Stevens
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 5
27:11
26:59
11
Eline Huitema
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 13
27:15
27:11
12
Marthe van der Meer
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 6
27:29
27:16
13
Marjolijn Webb
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 6
27:33
27:20
14
Tess Nijland
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 22
27:37
27:22
15
Enza Cohen
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 23
27:42
27:27
16
Elsa Spiker
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 16
27:46
27:29
17
Eva van Dijk
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 18
27:54
27:46
18
Lotte de Jonker
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 23
28:44
28:09
19
Hannah Jackson
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 21
28:39
28:23
20
Anna Marsman
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 8
28:45
28:23
21
Aniek Bunker
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 13
28:39
28:25
22
Nuria Bal
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 16
28:38
28:28
23
Isabel Jeuken
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 23
28:53
28:31
24
Juliette Luning
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 12
28:39
28:33
25
Natalia Cabrera Pons
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 11
28:39
28:33
26
Liliane Mahoney
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 6
30:22
30:13
27
Yara Zweers
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 22
30:29
30:14
28
Valérie Swirc
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 21
30:29
30:21
29
Linde Schneiders
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 21
30:33
30:25
30
Geertje Klevers
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 23
30:53
30:37
31
Ivy Doornik
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 20
30:55
30:50
32
Olivia Scheffer
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 16
31:38
30:59
33
Pien Schut
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 14
31:41
31:26
34
Hannah Goedegebuure
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 13
31:41
31:26
35
Steffie Schep
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 17
32:07
31:50
36
Zina Dikkeboom
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 16
32:07
31:50
37
Fee van der Burgt
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 13
32:49
32:34
38
Ghylène de Wit
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 19
33:12
32:54
39
Barbara Klee
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 19
33:12
32:54
40
Tessa Zuiderveld
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 20
33:53
33:36
41
Bregje van Angeren
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 9
33:54
33:36
42
Isabel Hoorn
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 18
34:21
34:10
43
Jasmijn Dijkstra
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 11
34:34
34:30
44
Manita Mulder
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 8
34:52
34:40
45
Fleur Haasjes
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 8
35:22
35:00
46
Yfke Elzinga
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 20
35:44
35:24
47
Reeve Hospes
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 20
35:47
35:27
48
Sofia Deschamps
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 20
35:51
35:30
49
Zilver de Vries
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 18
35:40
35:30
50
Nora Cahn
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 19
35:55
35:34
51
Reshtina Atif
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 18
35:44
35:35
52
Cath Wolfs
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 5
36:22
36:09
53
Cato Arlman
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 18
36:24
36:10
54
Anouk Stevens
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 10
37:49
37:30
55
Phebe Jordan
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 4
37:50
37:31
56
Anne van Amerongen
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 11
37:56
37:36
57
Marijntje Rijpkema
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 19
38:17
37:59
58
Meintje Scheltinga
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 19
38:17
37:59
59
Anique van Heteren
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 15
38:46
38:32
60
Anna Vink
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 10
38:57
38:37
61
Ilja Kuiper
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 10
38:57
38:37
62
Eliza Preradovic
Barlaeus Gymnasium - 14
40:32
40:03
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD EN BUSINE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Leerink
Running Holland vereniging
32:07
32:07
3
Stefan Wolkers
AV Aalsmeer
33:08
33:08
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD EN BUSINE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel Korevaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
33:06
33:05
2
Dennis de Knijff
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
33:31
33:30
3
Johan Pluim
Running Holland vereniging
33:45
33:45
4
Adriaan Kroonenberg
Phanos
34:02
34:02
6
Marius van Heesewijk
Phanos
35:44
35:42
10
Ardjan Swerink
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
37:32
37:31
13
Benjamin de Swaan Arons
AV '23
42:28
42:22
14
Bogdan Tatomir
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:49
42:45
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD EN BUSINE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens de Bok
Running Holland vereniging
37:10
37:08
2
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
37:18
37:15
3
Erwin Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
38:07
38:07
5
Marcel van der Plaat
Hellas
38:59
38:57
6
Mark Oud
Running Holland vereniging
40:42
40:38
10
Melvin Witteveen-Georgiou
Phanos
48:18
48:15
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD EN BUSINE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Aart Bastmeijer
Running Holland vereniging
45:46
45:43
10
Bas Pfister
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
48:20
48:16
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD EN BUSINE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natascha Schippers
Running Holland vereniging
37:28
37:25
2
Lisa Nijhuis
Running Holland
39:36
39:32
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD EN BUSINE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Koerts
Running Holland vereniging
39:31
39:29
2
Margot Rozendaal
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
44:07
44:05
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD EN BUSINE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
54:37
54:33
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD EN BUSINE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
55:47
55:44
4
Marijke Piets
AV Badhoevedorp
59:33
59:30
10BED, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD EN BUSINE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris van Leeuwen
Stadgenoot - 1
34:25
34:23
2
Mo Mohammadi
Stadgenoot - 1
34:35
34:35
3
Rachid Mohammadi
Stadgenoot - 1
35:24
35:23
4
Herman Leeman
Stadgenoot - 1
35:36
35:36
5
Joost van der Hart
Arbor advocaten - 1
39:04
38:58
6
Roel Spits
Arbor advocaten - 1
40:40
40:37
7
Abdelkader Benali
Stadgenoot - 2
43:00
42:57
8
Ruud Segers
Stadgenoot - 1
43:10
42:57
9
Marco Israel
ING Runners - 1
45:21
45:14
10
Rob Hooglander
ING Runners - 1
47:45
47:39
11
Matthijs Monster
ING Runners - 1
47:55
47:47
12
Maurice van Leeuwen
Stadgenoot - 1
47:58
47:44
13
Helmus de Kruijff
Stadgenoot - 1
48:05
47:51
15
Marc Vogel
Arbor advocaten - 1
1:00:47
1:00:11
16
Richard Ironman
Arbor advocaten - 1
1:02:55
1:02:19
17
Nishant Malhotra
ING Runners - 1
1:08:11
1:07:38
10BED, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD EN BUSINE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieve Leijssen
Stadgenoot - 2
39:25
39:19
2
Anastasiya Panasyuk
ING Runners - 1
48:45
48:40
3
Marieke Koenes
Stadgenoot - 2
56:10
55:42
4
Hanna de Jong
ING Runners - 1
59:23
59:15
5
Judith Petit
Arbor advocaten - 1
1:03:32
1:02:56
6
Femke Priem
Arbor advocaten - 1
1:03:33
1:02:56
7
Kim Petit
Arbor advocaten - 1
1:03:34
1:02:57
MAN, 10 KM RECREANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Martijn van der Velden
Aalsmeer
37:14
37:09
10
Bart van der Looij
Amsterdam
38:03
37:58
12
Gertjan van Nimwegen
Amsterdam
38:27
38:19
15
Quinten Volleman
Amsterdam
38:49
38:45
17
Reinaert Molenaar
Amsterdam
39:12
38:57
19
Machiel Klaarenbeek
Amsterdam
39:25
39:20
22
Peter Vanderhorst
Amstelveen
39:47
39:42
24
Jurriaan Biesheuvel
Amsterdam
40:26
40:19
28
Tijmen Beemster
Monnickendam
41:16
41:09
45
Leon van Beurden
Amstelveen
43:48
43:11
49
Roberto Rossini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:27
43:22
69
Ben O'Loughlin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:11
44:39
71
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:47
44:41
75
Henk-Jan Van Hees
Amsterdam
45:14
45:05
77
Stephen op 't Veld
Amsterdam
45:23
45:06
85
Joffrey Mandersloot
Houten
46:12
45:54
87
Tobias Wesselius
Amsterdam
46:37
46:07
88
Michal Szafranski
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
46:34
46:08
90
Richard Schuddebeurs
Amsterdam
46:30
46:09
95
Stijn de Keijzer
Amsterdam
46:57
46:39
105
Marten van Garderen
Amsterdam
47:22
47:11
109
Daan van den Berg
Veenendaal
47:52
47:29
119
Erik Klein Wolterink
Amsterdam
48:37
48:07
123
Maarten Timmers Verhoeven
Amsterdam
48:27
48:17
128
Anker van Warmerdam
Amsterdam
49:28
48:36
133
Jan Jakob Peelen
Amstelveen
49:29
49:06
140
Stefan van den Broek
Amstelveen
50:14
49:38
147
Gerard Mijnarends
's-Gravenhage
50:55
50:02
150
Alfonso Campos Ara
Amsterdam
50:41
50:14
151
Lennert Salomé
's-Gravenhage
50:53
50:31
160
Joram Binsbergen
Amsterdam
51:06
50:59
162
Dimitri D Kuijper
Amsterdam
51:21
51:01
164
Hans Richard Kuijten
Amsterdam
51:27
51:08
170
Richard Kröber
Stadgenoot - 3
51:39
51:26
172
Aron van Blooijs
Amsterdam
51:45
51:35
180
Eelke van der Ree
Amsterdam
52:58
52:28
182
Wietse van der Horst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:20
52:42
187
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
53:26
52:57
195
Stefan van der Geest
Leiden
54:10
53:54
196
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
54:42
54:08
200
Arie Blokker
Wieringerwerf
55:16
54:40
201
Robert van Vliet
Amstelveen
55:10
54:43
204
Marc Swagemakers
Amstelveen
55:47
55:22
205
Arnoud van Boven
Wageningen
55:57
55:22
211
Joep van Weerdenburg
Amsterdam
56:36
55:57
215
Sjoerd van Hooijdonk
Amsterdam
56:31
56:18
219
Winston Tjong-A-Tham
Amsterdam
57:09
56:42
227
Erik Swaving Dijkstra
Amsterdam
59:30
58:40
230
Kuiper Willem-Jan
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
59:39
59:12
234
Johan Koorn
Wieringerwaard
59:39
59:32
237
Ben van de Vrie
Amstelveen
1:00:37
1:00:02
248
Robert van Hooff
Amsterdam
1:02:21
1:01:42
249
Lennart van Dieren
Amsterdam
1:02:38
1:01:57
250
Robert van der Pol
Amsterdam
1:02:36
1:02:01
251
Ronald Hoogenboom
Amstelveen
1:02:52
1:02:16
253
Dennis van Rijen
Amsterdam
1:03:55
1:03:31
257
Frank van Kolfchooten
Amsterdam
1:06:10
1:05:25
260
Milton Tjoen-A-Choy
Koog aan de Zaan
1:07:30
1:06:17
262
Willem Moolhuijsen
Amsterdam
1:06:55
1:06:25
265
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
1:07:40
1:07:30
267
Charles van Trappen
Wilnis
1:09:11
1:07:53
269
Hans van der Lans
Bodegraven
1:14:15
1:13:27
VROUW, 10 KM RECREANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Darya Bondarchuk
Amsterdam
41:44
41:37
6
Anjelika Romeo-Hall
Amsterdam
45:17
45:08
7
Charlotte Jullien
Amsterdam
46:29
46:13
21
Boukje van der Maazen
Amsterdam
50:11
49:54
22
Thanuja Rajasooriya
AV Aalsmeer
50:25
50:04
24
Stephanie Commandeur
Rotterdam
50:42
50:28
25
Yvonne Wijermans
Amsterdam
50:42
50:37
27
Carlijne Kikkert
Rotterdam
51:44
51:16
28
Stephanie Johnston
Amsterdam
51:49
51:36
36
Cynthia Lochtenberg
Amsterdam
53:22
52:53
40
Mireille Stevens
Amstelveen
54:14
53:51
43
Tineke Prijs
Broek in Waterland
54:28
54:10
46
Gina van den Bogaard
Haarlem
54:50
54:21
48
Maartje van der Wiel
Amsterdam
55:05
54:30
52
Laura Inzaurralde
Amsterdam
55:09
54:46
53
Willemijn Ruberg
Amsterdam
55:03
54:51
57
Emanuele Marques de Haan
Amstelveen
55:37
55:26
64
Melanie Buskens
Moordrecht
56:02
55:48
67
Magreet Tjoelker
Amsterdam
56:47
56:12
69
Ellis van Verseveld
Aalsmeer
57:07
56:33
70
Jolanda van der Ree
Amsterdam
57:08
56:37
73
Jennifer Batchelor
Amsterdam
57:18
57:09
76
Miranda Wijdenes
Amsterdam
58:09
57:31
78
Godelieve Kuppens
Amstelveen
58:13
57:38
79
Eline Bach Kolling
Amsterdam
58:12
57:39
86
Inge van Baarsen
Purmerend
1:06:53
58:35
87
Catriona Ester
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
59:16
58:38
89
Christianne Zeldenrust
Haarlem
59:09
58:45
90
Mila Aafjes
Koog aan de Zaan
59:10
58:46
91
Priscilla Chandrasekaran
Amsterdam
59:12
58:54
95
Andrea Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:00:06
59:27
99
Belinda van der Lingen
Amsterdam
1:00:00
59:44
101
Jacintha Ellers
Amstelveen
1:00:25
59:49
102
Noortje den Herder
Hilversum
1:00:20
59:56
105
Jacqueline van Rijswijk
Weesp
1:00:57
1:00:47
106
Myrthe van Voskuijlen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:31
1:00:57
108
Aleida Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
1:01:24
1:01:11
109
Marcia Dubbelaar
Zwanenburg
1:02:08
1:01:25
111
Hadewich de Jong
Amsterdam
1:02:05
1:01:36
117
Silvia Disseldorp
Amsterdam
1:03:15
1:02:59
118
Hannah van Kolfschooten
Amsterdam
1:04:01
1:03:16
119
Miranda van Barneveld
Soest
1:03:44
1:03:31
120
Marielle van den Ende
Amsterdam
1:04:14
1:03:32
121
Hanneke Lichtenbelt
Amsterdam
1:04:17
1:03:32
125
Gerdien Dalmulder
Amsterdam
1:04:55
1:03:48
127
Christina Moetsch
Amsterdam
1:04:56
1:03:49
131
Elly Groen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:25
1:04:44
133
Esmee Duijvekam
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:03
1:05:37
135
Marta Corsin-Jimenez
Leidschendam
1:07:06
1:06:46
136
Jacquelien van de Mheen
Utrecht
1:09:06
1:08:39
142
Marjan van de Mheen
's-Gravenhage
1:16:46
1:16:20
Uitslagen.nl
01-12-2021 12:17