Uitslagenlijst Eiberrun
Eibergen - Zondag 22 mei 2022
6M, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Denver Bijlsma
St Gobain Abrasives 3
22:15
22:13
5
Antoine van Brummelen
Eibergen
22:28
22:26
12
Sem Heijdemann
St Gobain Abrasives 3
26:05
25:59
14
Frank scholte van Mast
Rekken
27:00
26:55
16
Yannick Hoornenborg
Marianum 1
28:10
27:43
17
Christiaan Effting
Welgro 1
28:15
0:00
19
Rick Wormgoor
Grand Plaza 1
28:51
28:36
21
Paul Kruisselbrink
Welgro 1
29:08
29:01
23
Vincent Exterkate
Haaksbergen
29:30
29:16
26
Stefan van Kessel
Eibergen
29:48
29:17
29
Patrick Ketterink
St Gobain Abrasives 3
30:05
30:00
30
Fokke-Gert Spinder
Eibergen
30:12
30:08
31
Peter Groot Zevert
Nederland
30:27
30:13
33
Stef Ruumpol
Staring College 1
31:04
30:49
41
Giel de Visser
Grand Plaza 1
32:13
31:56
44
Jo Egging
Staring College 1
32:41
32:26
45
Michel van der Waal
Eibergen
32:43
32:19
46
Klaas Jan Sikkink
Eibergen
33:09
32:53
48
Rens van der Veen
Grand Plaza 1
33:11
32:54
54
René ten Arve
St Gobain Abrasives 4
33:55
33:51
58
Robert Mekkelholt
Eibergen
34:29
34:15
59
Sven te Boome
Grand Plaza 2
34:47
34:30
60
Huub Bloemena
St Gobain Abrasives 4
34:48
34:43
62
Patrick Reinders
Marianum 1
35:06
34:40
69
Peter Oude Hilbert
Eibergen
36:41
36:36
74
Rik Geessinck
Grand Plaza 2
38:06
37:49
75
Huub Kruisselbrink
Grand Plaza 2
38:06
37:51
77
Gerard Leusink
St Gobain Abrasives 3
39:40
39:37
79
Gijs van Dongeren
Eibergen
40:33
40:06
82
Pascal Meulenkamp
St Gobain Abrasives 4
43:03
42:53
87
Jacco Snuverink
Haaksbergen
51:46
51:16
6V, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Madelief Brefeld
Haaksbergen
31:14
31:06
25
Marieke Droppers
Winterswijk
34:42
34:15
28
Karina Epping-vd Leur
Groenlo
34:57
34:23
30
Lotte vd Voort vd Kleij
Eibergen
35:02
34:49
33
Saskia Baas-Oude Hilbert
Haaksbergen
35:24
35:19
35
Karlijn Sloetjes
Doetinchem
35:37
35:18
38
Ellen van Brummelen
Eibergen
35:47
35:17
40
Nicole Nijenhuis
Vragender
35:54
35:30
44
Paulien Schokker
Hengelo Ov
36:08
35:48
55
Marieke Besselink
Eibergen
37:16
36:48
59
Marloes van Nistelrooij
Eibergen
38:41
38:12
60
Eline van der Heijde
Nijmegen
38:50
38:24
61
Nienke Bouwmeester
Eibergen
39:04
38:37
64
Lidwien Baak
Staring College 1
39:37
39:20
66
Marieke Strecker
Haaksbergen
40:21
40:02
70
Jolien Huisman-te Braake
Vragender
41:08
40:40
77
Judith Schuurman
Pannerden
44:09
43:37
78
Kim van Amersfoort
Eibergen
45:32
45:20
79
Ciska Struiksma
Marianum 1
46:15
45:47
84
Monique Welberg
Haaksbergen
51:44
51:15
85
Maaike Storteboom
Haaksbergen
51:45
51:16
12M, 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Michel Wielens
St Gobain Abrasives 1
46:48
46:46
6
Kenny Kroeze
Staring College 2
48:01
48:00
12
Ronnie Leusink
St Gobain Abrasives 1
49:49
49:47
19
Martijn van de Wiel
Groenlo
52:50
52:47
20
Leon Heusinkveld
Roadrummers Dusseldorp
52:55
52:53
27
Erik Klein Kiskamp
Berkelland
54:14
54:07
30
Dinand Bleumink
Staring College 2
55:00
54:47
34
Rob Helmink
Roadrummers Dusseldorp
56:03
56:01
36
Pieter Maarschalkerweerd
Groenlo
56:36
56:29
39
Jelle Klein Braskamp
Neede
57:16
56:51
40
Anton Makkink
Staring College 2
57:17
57:01
44
Erik Sasse
St Gobain Abrasives 1
57:30
57:23
48
Frank van Rhijn
Marianum 2
58:07
58:03
50
Jelle Mulder
Roadrummers Dusseldorp
58:17
58:10
53
Richard Schippers
Eibergen
58:39
58:34
62
Martin Janssen
Roadrummers Dusseldorp
1:00:24
1:00:15
63
Robert Scholten
Hengelo Ov
1:00:24
1:00:12
64
JanWillem ter Meer
Eibergen
1:00:43
1:00:22
79
Marcel Liebrand
St Gobain Abrasives 1
1:03:41
1:03:41
83
Rutger te Grotenhuis
's-Gravenhage
1:06:05
1:05:37
86
Marcel klein Gunnewiek
St Gobain Abrasives 2
1:06:13
1:06:03
89
Michel van der Heijde
Eibergen
1:06:32
1:06:05
93
Harry ter Braack
Haaksbergen
1:07:50
1:07:20
96
Arend Jan Nijenhuis
Vreden
1:08:16
1:07:52
100
Steffen Kruidenier
Eibergen
1:08:57
1:08:47
101
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:10:01
1:09:38
113
Patrick Nijenhuis
Eibergen
1:15:19
1:15:00
115
Herman Voogsgeerd
Enschede
1:18:45
1:18:26
116
Reinier Bolweg
St Gobain Abrasives 2
1:25:00
1:24:47
12V, 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Gea Spekschoor
Lichtenvoorde
58:16
58:03
4
Barbara Tempert-de Haan
Eibergen
58:18
58:14
7
Zwenneke Landkroon
Eibergen
1:01:06
1:01:02
12
Angelica Jimenez Diaz
Eibergen
1:04:43
1:04:42
13
Sanne Scheinck
Lichtenvoorde
1:05:03
1:04:50
17
Aniek ter Mors
Haaksbergen
1:06:50
1:06:19
19
Marion Boekhoff
Haaksbergen
1:08:10
1:07:53
27
Ingrid Klein Kiskamp
Eibergen
1:15:20
1:15:01
28
Latifa Bouzouggar
Enschede
1:17:23
1:16:58
29
Karien van Binsbergen
Enschede
1:17:29
1:17:04
31
Carina ten Doeschot
Haaksbergen
1:19:24
1:19:10
33
Snezana Bolweg
St Gobain Abrasives 2
1:24:59
1:24:47
1.2M, 1.2 KM KIDSRUN EN G-ATLET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
21
Willem Woolderink
Eibergen
7:25
7:24
1.2V, 1.2 KM KIDSRUN EN G-ATLET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Caro te Grotenhuis
's-Gravenhage
5:54
5:52
0.6M, 0.6 KM KIDSRUN EN G-ATLET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
28
Boaz van Brummelen
Eibergen
4:29
4:29
0.6V, 0.6 KM KIDSRUN EN G-ATLET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
15
Sari van Brummelen
Eibergen
3:25
3:25
0.6G, 0.6 KM KIDSRUN EN G-ATLET
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2.5M, 2.5 KM JEUGD EN G-ATLETEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn te Grotenhuis
's-Gravenhage
10:06
10:06
2.5V, 2.5 KM JEUGD EN G-ATLETEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Uitslagen.nl
24-05-2022 14:11