Uitslagenlijst Bosloop Malden
Malden - Zondag 6 november 2022
2KM-J, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vince Huisman
Running Team Simba
7:07
7:07
12
Thomas Van der Meulen
Malden
9:22
9:22
17
Fabian Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
9:45
9:45
32
Nathan van den Borst
Berg en Dal
11:46
11:46
36
Tobias van den Borst
Berg en Dal
12:05
12:05
40
Jasper Van den Brand
Malden
12:18
12:18
2KM-M, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Eefje Jansen
Union Hockey MD3
9:37
9:37
10
Lara Luning
Union Hockey MD3
9:38
9:38
16
Sarah Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
10:58
10:58
17
Filou Pol
Union Hockey MD3
11:00
11:00
18
Tirza Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
11:03
11:03
21
Sophie De Goede
Union Hockey MD3
11:18
11:18
22
Amber van de Wetering
Malden
11:24
11:24
27
Teuntje Dovermann
Union Hockey MD3
11:47
11:47
28
Fiene Van Peer
Union Hockey MD3
11:48
11:48
29
Vera van den Bogaard
Malden
11:54
11:54
33
Diede Wijnhoven
Berg en Dal
12:14
12:14
34
Pleun Vugs
Union Hockey MD3
12:32
12:32
35
Lotte Offermann
Union Hockey MD3
12:32
12:32
42
Sophie Cuppen
Molenhoek Lb
13:25
13:25
43
Frederique Offereins
Union Hockey MD3
13:31
13:31
51
Tatum Langes
Union Hockey MD3
14:24
14:24
53
Evi Spijker
Union Hockey MD3
14:26
14:26
55
Iris Bastiaans
Union Hockey MD3
14:29
14:29
5KM-D, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Venhuizen
Running Team Simba
18:05
18:04
4
Elly van Duynhoven
Berg en Dal
19:41
19:41
10
Linda Poelstra- Ringlever
Berg en Dal
21:46
21:45
11
Lotte Füssenich-Jacobs
LOL Malden
21:52
21:50
13
Christa Hijkoop
Molenhoek Lb
22:27
22:23
23
Desirée Van Steenveldt
Nijmegen
25:37
25:33
28
Chantal Schipperheyn
Nijmegen
27:06
26:57
29
Susanne Cornelissen
Malden
27:35
27:23
37
Saskia Mollink
De Bosnimfen
29:22
29:11
41
Monique Gerrits
LOL Malden
31:58
31:49
42
Ankie van Braak
De Bosnimfen
38:43
38:33
43
Yvonne Smulders
De Bosnimfen
38:44
38:33
5KM-H, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Youri Pessy
NSAV 't Haasje
15:05
15:05
3
Tonnie de Benis
NSAV 't Haasje
16:47
16:47
4
Stefan van Schendel
Malden
17:30
17:30
6
Mark Jillissen
Cifla StuntRunners
17:46
17:46
8
Daan van Sommeren
Beuningen Gld
17:54
17:52
9
Senna Huisman
Running Team Simba
17:54
17:53
11
Lukas Schippers
Running Team Simba
18:26
18:26
14
Christian Bakker
Cifla StuntRunners
18:41
18:41
23
Jelle van de Graaf
Nijmegen
19:56
19:55
24
Richard Verwoert
Groesbeek
20:04
20:04
26
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
20:19
20:19
30
Siebrand Vingerhoeds
Malden
22:01
21:54
31
Edward Vlaardingerbroek
Nijmegen
22:11
22:05
36
Lars van der Meulen
Malden
22:58
22:54
37
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
23:07
23:01
38
Matthieu Van Straaten
Nijmegen
23:13
23:05
40
Job Schilders
Lichtenvoorde
23:17
23:13
42
Vincent De Water
De Bosnimfen
24:06
23:56
51
Wouter Van Duijnhoven
Mook
24:55
24:50
56
Peter van der Zanden
Nijmegen
26:10
26:04
66
Frank Vandenbussche
Malden
29:02
29:00
68
Sjoerd Vangangelt
Middelaar
31:41
31:34
72
Stijn Van der Roest
Malden
36:38
36:31
10KMD, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Ingrid Zegers
Molenhoek Lb
46:50
46:44
7
Jantiene van Lingen
Groesbeek
47:03
46:57
8
Loes van de Boom
Molenhoek
47:27
47:17
12
Nanne Boekholt
Molenhoek Lb
50:08
50:02
17
Eveline de Rijk
Molenhoek Lb
50:21
50:10
19
Jacqueline van Tricht
Nijmegen
51:03
50:40
23
Madeleine Ligtenberg
Nijmegen
53:08
52:37
24
Fabienne Baggerman
Nijmegen
53:26
52:57
27
Linda Van der Linden
Groesbeek
54:30
54:16
28
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
54:44
54:23
34
Antoinette Föllings
Malden
56:42
56:29
38
Gaike Van der Linden
Nijmegen
57:53
57:25
39
Carine Van de Laar
Nijmegen
58:05
57:47
40
Marianne Hendriks
Elst Gld
58:10
57:52
45
Sonja Van Griethuysen
Molenhoek Lb
58:38
58:26
47
Geerdien Van der Hijden
Ede Gld
59:01
58:28
48
Rhona Hoven-Eveleigh
Nijmegen
59:02
58:45
49
Trudie Derksen janssen
Groesbeek
59:30
59:12
50
Berthe van de Weem
Nijmegen
59:33
59:10
54
Jessica ten Broek-Pastoor
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:49
1:00:35
58
Maria Hopman
Heilig Landstichting
1:04:01
1:03:30
63
Mieke Toorenaar
Molenhoek Lb
1:06:04
1:05:41
64
Monique van Laethem
Malden
1:11:02
1:10:35
10KMH, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kamiel Jacobs
NSAV 't Haasje
32:20
32:20
3
Luuk Wijering
Cifla StuntRunners
33:55
33:54
4
Paul van Dijk
Beek-Ubbergen
34:41
34:40
5
Pim Elferink
Beek-Ubbergen
35:08
35:07
6
Jan Baltink
Cifla StuntRunners
35:45
35:43
7
Nino van Langen
Cifla StuntRunners
37:23
37:22
10
Stoffel Spierings
Nijmegen
39:08
39:05
11
Marijn Van der Toorn
Wijchen
39:18
39:15
15
Giel van Megen
's-Gravenhage
40:56
40:50
16
Steven Castelein
Beek-Ubbergen
40:57
40:51
20
Arthur van den Aarssen
Nijmegen
41:39
41:36
25
Barrie Van Reeden
Nijmegen
42:13
42:09
32
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
44:21
44:14
33
Ruud Klein Hofmeijer
Nijmegen
44:26
44:14
42
Cees Wanders
Beuningen Gld
46:20
46:07
45
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
46:36
46:31
46
Jeroen van der Meulen
Malden
47:07
47:07
54
Guido Adriaansens
Nijmegen
49:48
49:29
55
Harry Van der Zanden
Nijmegen
49:50
49:23
56
Dirk Schindler
The Firebirds ar Go!
49:51
49:22
57
Allard van Lingen
Groesbeek
50:08
50:03
70
Mathieu Cornelissen
Malden
51:55
51:33
76
Bas Kappert
VRGZ Ambulancedienst
52:46
52:23
77
Maarten van Vliet
Nijmegen
52:47
52:13
86
Christoffel Brekelmans
Malden
55:04
54:41
95
Gerard Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
57:25
56:55
99
Nico Peeters Weem
Overasselt
59:40
59:20
101
Cees van der Van der velden
Ewijk
1:00:41
1:00:21
103
Laurent Chamuleau
Nijmegen
1:02:13
1:01:56
15KMD, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
1:22:32
1:22:16
12
Majorie Snepvangers
Malden
1:25:01
1:24:25
14
Patricia Cornelissen
Groesbeek
1:25:34
1:25:09
17
Monique Heerkens
Berlicum Nb
1:31:24
1:30:57
15KMH, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thierry Willigenburg
Nijmegen
50:41
50:40
9
Christoph van den Belt
Malden
1:03:56
1:03:50
16
Jorge Tepez Olave
Onbekend
1:08:22
1:07:52
19
Dick Johan van Spronsen
Nijmegen
1:09:08
1:09:02
34
Niels Van den Hazelkamp
Wamel
1:12:32
1:12:11
41
Mark van 't Hof
Heilig Landstichting
1:14:01
1:13:41
42
Pinokkio De Schryver
Malden
1:14:06
1:13:52
48
Victor Herckenrath
Nistelrode
1:16:51
1:16:32
66
Tue Henriksen-Delaney
Malden
1:28:55
1:28:28
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
Uitslagen.nl
16-11-2022 00:07