Uitslagenlijst Wintercross
Eibergen - Zondag 18 december 2022
MSEN, LOOP 1: LANGE CROSS 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Boerrigter
LAAC Twente
35:43
35:43
5
Joep Zanen
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
40:16
40:15
8
Rick Brunninkhuis
Ootmarsum
42:13
42:09
10
Djurre de Jong-Bruinink
Diepenheim
43:11
43:09
15
Wouter Vaanhold
Haaksbergen
51:57
51:48
M40, LOOP 1: LANGE CROSS 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
37:08
37:07
4
Nico Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
41:37
41:36
7
Andreas van Scherpenzeel
Almelo
44:32
44:29
8
Jeroen Scholten
Hardlooptrainers Nederland
44:41
44:39
12
Heinz Kulpe
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
47:23
47:20
15
Richard Dalhoeven
LAAC Twente
52:34
52:30
M50, LOOP 1: LANGE CROSS 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Bert ten Thije Boonkkamp
Haaksbergen
45:14
45:05
8
Gert-Jan Kootstra
Haaksbergen
48:26
48:21
10
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
49:55
49:51
11
Paul Poorthuis
LAAC Twente
51:04
51:00
12
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
54:25
54:20
M60, LOOP 1: LANGE CROSS 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Victor Groenewege
Triathlon
49:37
49:33
4
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
50:21
50:15
5
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
56:15
56:09
VSEN, LOOP 1: LANGE CROSS 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elisabetta Ribera D'Alcala'
TION
41:30
41:30
4
Charlotte Meijers
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
50:19
50:15
9
Christina Ullrich
Enschede
58:12
58:08
V35, LOOP 1: LANGE CROSS 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arenda Könnecke
Atletics Nijverdal
45:47
45:46
JPB, LOOP 6: 1 KM PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Logan Hangx
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:47
3:47
4
Douwe Steenvoorde
Enschede
4:34
4:32
MPB, LOOP 6: 1 KM PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
JPC, LOOP 7: 1 KM PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
4:06
4:06
MPC, LOOP 7: 1 KM PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sala Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:37
4:35
2
Anouk van der Beek
Iphitos
4:43
4:42
JPA, LOOP 5: 1 KM PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Thijmen Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
3:53
3:52
7
Hidde Steenvoorde
Enschede
4:31
4:31
MPA, LOOP 5: 1 KM PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Pien Damveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:15
4:13
4
Lieke van der Beek
Iphitos
4:19
4:18
MJC, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM JUNIOREN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Janneke van der Heijden
TION
8:47
8:46
JJD, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM JUNIOREN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Willem van der Heijden
TION
8:45
8:44
MJD, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM JUNIOREN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Wies Damveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:54
8:53
9
Loren Nijland
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:26
9:25
10
Myrthe Tekelenburg
Enschede
9:53
9:51
MJA, LOOP 3: 2.4 KM JUNIOREN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:21
10:20
JJB, LOOP 3: 2.4 KM JUNIOREN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Dani Martens
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:00
9:00
MJB, LOOP 3: 2.4 KM JUNIOREN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mandy Pinkster
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:38
11:38
JJC, LOOP 3: 2.4 KM JUNIOREN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Ruben Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
10:15
10:15
MSEN, LOOP 2: KORTE CROSS 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Tim van Leeuwen
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
20:19
20:17
4
Niels Haverkate
Ambt Delden
20:31
20:30
5
Danny Leferink op Reinink
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:00
21:00
7
Jordi Zwiep
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:22
21:21
9
Wouter Burgwal
Winterswijk Meddo
23:13
23:09
M40, LOOP 2: KORTE CROSS 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Maarten van den Heuvel
Enschede
19:24
19:24
3
Wilfred Jonker
Vriezenveen
19:27
19:27
4
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:34
19:33
5
Raymond Brunninkhuis
LAAC Twente
19:48
19:46
9
Jan Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
21:22
21:22
M50, LOOP 2: KORTE CROSS 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:42
22:41
4
Arjan van de Haar
Diepenheim
23:34
23:32
6
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
25:29
25:24
M60, LOOP 2: KORTE CROSS 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub van Langen
LAAC Twente
24:43
24:40
4
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
28:48
28:44
VSEN, LOOP 2: KORTE CROSS 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
20:45
20:44
2
Dieske Kruisselbrink
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
21:05
21:05
3
Rianne Hulshof
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
23:04
23:02
4
Marte Hoitink
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:20
23:20
5
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:14
24:12
6
Joanne Schuitemaker
Groningen
24:42
24:40
V35, LOOP 2: KORTE CROSS 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:00
22:58
3
Bertine Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
25:23
25:19
5
Emmely van der Meer
Almelo
27:20
27:15
V50, LOOP 2: KORTE CROSS 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Karin Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
28:48
28:44
JJA, LOOP 2: KORTE CROSS 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Zoltin Kwerreveld
winterswijk
20:12
20:11
4
Joep Scholten
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:22
21:21
Uitslagen.nl
18-12-2022 20:57