Uitslagenlijst Vegelinboscross
Sint Nicolaasga - Zaterdag 7 januari 2023
VROUW, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Corina Dijkstra
Nijeholtwolde
26:01
25:56
7
Lisanne Faber
AV Heerenveen
26:25
26:20
8
Simone Westerbeek
Heerenveen
26:47
26:43
9
Marije van Achteren
Drachten
30:52
30:47
11
Nicole Grondhuis
AV Heerenveen
32:14
32:08
12
Nathalie Wubs-Gerritsen
Impala
34:03
33:56
15
Milou van Amerongen
Heerenveen
36:13
36:06
MAN, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siebert Nutma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
19:04
19:02
2
Romke Wielstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
21:03
21:01
3
Lars van Zessen
Heerenveen
21:30
21:30
6
Ronnie Jeeninga
AV Heerenveen
22:42
22:40
8
Thijmen Groenendal
AV Heerenveen
23:16
23:16
9
Henk-Jan Steneker
Sint Nicolaasga
24:22
24:20
11
Wim van der Meulen
Lionitas
27:21
27:17
13
Ruben Visser
AV Heerenveen
27:56
27:53
14
Arie Steneker
Sint Nicolaasga
28:36
28:30
18
Klaas J van der Ploeg
lemmer
33:21
33:11
VROUW, 10.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien van Zwol
Nieuwehorne
47:19
47:16
2
Bettie Agricola
Lichtlopen
49:16
49:12
3
Tineke van der Meer
AV Heerenveen
53:36
53:29
4
Willemien van der Kruijt
Heerenveen
53:46
53:39
6
Marianne Nieuwland
Nieuwehorne
54:41
54:35
7
Sjoukje Heidinga
AV Heerenveen
55:29
55:16
8
Gerrie van der Meer
AV Heerenveen
55:45
55:38
9
Jennifer Jager
Sintjohannesga
55:52
55:44
10
Judith van Tongeren
Mildam
56:30
56:25
12
Wilma Stelpstra
Leeuwarden
58:05
58:01
13
Tineke Lautenbach
AV Heerenveen
59:00
58:55
15
Margreet Osinga
Lichtlopen
1:01:41
1:01:33
18
Cornelieke de Jong
Heerenveen
1:02:31
1:02:26
20
Jeannette Schram-Moll
Wolvega
1:06:00
1:05:53
21
Tineke van Berkum
AV Heerenveen
1:06:07
1:06:03
MAN, 10.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jan sytze Jonker
AV Heerenveen
38:03
38:03
6
Michiel Hornstra
Gorredijk
40:02
40:01
9
Erik Jan Rodenhuis
AV Heerenveen
44:16
44:13
12
Samme Steenstra
AV Heerenveen
45:15
45:12
13
Arjan van der Wal
Drachten
45:55
45:51
15
Klaas-Hessel Bijlsma
St.-Annaparochie
47:23
47:16
17
Klaas Sietse van der Wal
Buitenpost
48:26
48:23
18
Jaap van der Leij
Heerenveen
48:43
48:39
22
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
50:44
50:41
24
Nico van Benthem
AV Heerenveen
51:51
51:37
26
Martin De Groot
Monnickendam
52:57
52:53
29
Rudy Miedema
AV Heerenveen
54:01
53:53
32
Wiebe van der Hoek
Heerenveen
55:27
55:13
33
Martin Van den Burg
Friesland
55:29
55:18
40
Ronald Stoffelsma
Oudemirdum
1:03:04
1:02:55
41
Andries van der Veen
Oudehorne
1:03:46
1:03:39
42
Jebbe Westerbeek
Steenwijk
1:04:02
1:03:57
43
Jan van der Heide
AV Heerenveen
1:05:04
1:04:58
45
Riekele Heida
AV Heerenveen
1:09:14
1:09:05
AV Heerenveen
- www.beesports.nl - BEEsports time & events-
Uitslagen.nl
08-01-2023 18:22