Uitslagenlijst DiemerCross
Diemen - Zondag 19 februari 2023
J750, KINDERCROSS 750 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Lukas van den Bogaard
AV '23
3:05
35
Jonathan slats
Nieuw-Vennep
5:12
37
Leonardo Balossino Llaca
Amstelveen
6:45
38
Lorenzo Balossino Llaca
Amstelveen
6:46
39
Benjamin slats
Nieuw-Vennep
7:42
M750, KINDERCROSS 750 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josefien van Veen
Amsterdam
2:32
4
Vanya van den Brink
Diemen
2:55
10
Sylvie Smit
Atletiek Abcoude
3:15
21
Rosanne Slats
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
3:47
28
Sofía Gonzalez
Hoef en Haag
6:49
J1450, JEUGDCROSS 1450 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Bryan van der Lubbe
Diemen
7:52
M1450, JEUGDCROSS 1450 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J-JUN, STAMMERCROSS 4500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M-JUN, STAMMERCROSS 4500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MANS, STAMMERCROSS 4500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Wouter van der Lubbe
Diemen
24:29
16
Joost Termeulen
Nieuw-Vennep
24:32
17
Jan-Marten Bosma
Amsterdam
25:59
24
Bart Scholten
Duivendrecht
29:33
VROUS, STAMMERCROSS 4500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Daniëlle Blomsma
Amsterdam
20:38
8
Isa van Wieringen
Amsterdam
37:34
9
Susan Diepenmaat
Amsterdam
37:35
V-MAS, STAMMERCROSS 4500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jacomien Bakker
Vijfhuizen
21:52
9
Geranne Lautenbach
Amsterdam
26:20
10
Sarina Slats
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
27:12
MANV, VEENEIKCROSS 9000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Lorenzo Baars
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:16
8
Quinten Maring
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:14
12
Jesse van der Kooij
Amsterdam
42:26
M-MAS, VEENEIKCROSS 9000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
AV '23
34:06
5
Bas de Visser
Duivendrecht
34:54
13
Toer van den Berg
Hollandia
37:43
21
Mitchel van Ballegooij
Almere
39:28
22
Jop de Vrieze
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:29
28
Harold de Vries
Amersfoort
40:59
29
Henk-Jan Van Hees
Amsterdam
41:22
30
Daniël Oosterwaal
Amsterdam
41:26
33
Kees-Jan de Vries
Amsterdam
41:40
38
Roland van Rijswijk
Diemen
42:45
44
Tobias Wesselius
Amsterdam
44:33
45
Eric Langebroek
Badhoevedorp
44:34
46
Roland Bosch van Rosentha
Baarn
44:56
52
Frits Arntzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:01
56
Christian van Langen
Diemen
47:02
60
Fulco Van Lievenoogen
Gorinchem
48:19
VROUV, VEENEIKCROSS 9000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos de Boer
Heerhugowaard
37:37
9
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
46:57
11
Jasmijn van Vliet
Heerhugowaard
48:16
13
Marieke Oostwegel
Amsterdam
50:26
16
Jojanneke van den Burg
Purmerend
52:42
17
Zsuzsanna Tamasi
Amstelveen
53:34
21
Lonneke van der Horst
Amsterdam
57:36
23
Christiane Llaca
Amstelveen
57:43
25
Thecla Hekker
GAC Hilversum
1:02:01
Uitslagen.nl
26-02-2023 16:39