Uitslagenlijst Rondehoeploop
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel - Zondag 14 mei 2023
MJUN, 17 KM RONDEHOEPLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hidde logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:51:02
1:51:02
MSEN, 17 KM RONDEHOEPLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy van den Broek
Amsterdam
1:05:41
1:05:39
5
Bart Segers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:10:14
1:10:10
6
Joost van Houten
Amsterdam
1:10:57
1:10:49
7
Matthijs Stijger
Wateringen
1:11:34
1:11:28
11
Thomas Danenberg
Amsterdam
1:14:39
1:14:35
12
Jelle Van Den Brink
Amsterdam
1:16:01
1:15:51
15
Vincent van Nes
Amstelveen
1:16:54
1:16:47
22
Danny Thie
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:20:16
1:19:58
26
Koen Smeets
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:22:34
1:22:22
31
Caryl Stuffertz
Amstelveen
1:24:20
1:24:10
32
Said Kallan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:25:08
1:24:57
34
Jordi Tomas Arce
Amsterdam
1:26:28
1:26:15
36
Peter de Waal Malefijt
Amsterdam
1:26:59
1:26:48
39
Frederik Gorter de Vries
Amstelveen
1:28:01
1:27:40
40
Nick de Fouw
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:28:11
1:27:56
41
Thijmen Mellink
Amersfoort
1:28:35
1:28:35
46
Sumanth subbarao
Amsterdam
1:33:06
1:32:45
50
Filip Cwiklinski
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:36:03
1:35:54
52
Jakub Kowalski
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:44:47
1:44:16
53
Maurits Caransa
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:44:47
1:44:16
M40, 17 KM RONDEHOEPLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Victor van Velzen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:05:56
1:05:55
4
Frans Slats
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:09:46
1:09:46
6
Rogier Groen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:11:39
1:11:35
7
Dennis Stinenbosch
Amstelveen
1:11:41
1:11:39
9
Giovanni Monsanto
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:12:37
1:11:57
10
Gijs Walraven
Nederhorst den Berg
1:14:56
1:14:53
11
Joost van Kordelaar
Almere
1:15:10
1:15:04
13
Amos Kyazze
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:16:43
1:16:40
15
Dennis Sibenius Trip
Amstelveen
1:17:07
1:17:00
16
Rob van den Goorbergh
Amsterdam
1:17:50
1:17:45
17
Paul van Wageningen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:24
1:19:14
24
Tim Hogg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:23:05
1:22:48
25
Robbin van Ooij
Amstelveen
1:23:40
1:23:21
29
Rutger Huizenga
Amstelveen
1:25:24
1:25:09
30
Fokke Jan Burema
Amsterdam
1:25:34
1:25:20
31
Matthijs Kuijpers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:08
1:26:04
32
Bernard Geijsel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:27:09
1:26:57
33
Ben Holder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:27:32
1:27:26
35
Jeroen van Hezewijk
Amsterdam
1:28:11
1:27:54
36
Matthijs van Lange
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:28:11
1:27:52
43
Jan-Willem Menkveld
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:56
1:30:32
44
Christiaan Haselaar
Amstelveen
1:31:11
1:30:54
45
Wouter van Steenbergen
Haarlem
1:34:22
1:34:06
48
Jasper Bakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:12
1:37:53
49
Alexander Wanders
Amsterdam
1:41:10
1:40:44
50
Bas van den Broeke
Amsterdam
1:41:12
1:41:02
51
Philip de Monchy
Hilversum
1:45:20
1:45:03
52
Matthijs Limburg
Mijdrecht
1:49:13
1:48:45
M50, 17 KM RONDEHOEPLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marco Stoltenborg
Amsterdam
1:12:22
1:12:20
5
Tjalling Letterie
Amsterdam
1:14:41
1:14:34
7
Marcel Ingenhoest
Amsterdam
1:15:30
1:15:27
9
Jan Leijn Schrier
Amstelveen
1:17:18
1:17:13
11
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:19:54
1:19:49
12
Gregor Hendrikse
Rijswijk Zh
1:20:33
1:20:27
13
Stan Nelissen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:21:13
1:21:11
19
Dick Poelemeijer
Amstelveen
1:27:17
1:27:05
21
Peter Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:28:37
1:28:23
23
Ton Spronk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:04
1:29:55
25
Hans Goudswaard
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:31:57
1:31:35
26
Melvin Witteveen-Georgiou
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:32:38
1:32:16
32
Marcel de Munk
Nieuw-Vennep
1:34:48
1:34:26
34
Patrick Leloux
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:36:04
1:35:41
35
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
1:36:39
1:36:23
39
Ronald Berkvens
Amstelveen
1:41:23
1:40:55
41
Jan-Willem Swane
Amstelveen
1:53:50
1:53:23
M60, 17 KM RONDEHOEPLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jos Spiertz
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:16:46
1:16:45
7
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
1:27:33
1:27:24
14
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:35:48
1:35:40
17
Pieter Servatius
Amsterdam
1:40:56
1:40:50
21
Ronald de Jager
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:46:31
1:46:06
23
Anton van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:46:53
1:46:28
25
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:48:03
1:47:38
27
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:57:30
1:57:21
28
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
2:16:14
2:16:09
VSEN, 17 KM RONDEHOEPLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Frieda Kok
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:22:55
1:22:53
5
Ingeborg Kers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:23:13
1:23:08
11
Michèle van Zijp
Krommenie
1:35:04
1:34:51
12
Lisanne Vrolijk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:38:14
1:37:56
13
Rutilene Maia Valente da Silva
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:38:56
1:38:52
16
Tanya Roberts
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:44:16
1:44:00
17
Eline van der Ham
Amsterdam
1:46:58
1:46:47
18
Tamara Attema
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:50:19
1:49:54
19
Marieke Abcouwer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:51:52
1:51:34
22
Valérie van de Luitgaarden
Amsterdam
1:55:52
1:55:27
V40, 17 KM RONDEHOEPLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Franciska de Vries
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:21:03
1:21:01
2
Joy van Baren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:22:59
1:22:48
4
Esther Kalkman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:17
1:25:05
9
Marjan van Hezewijk
Arnhem
1:32:24
1:32:07
11
Sylvie Cillessen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:33:49
1:33:29
14
Wendy Hogervorst
Mijdrecht
1:35:10
1:34:57
15
Annemarie van Dijck
Amsterdam
1:36:07
1:35:57
16
Fietje Kuijpers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:39:30
1:39:22
17
Jiska Kouwenhoven-Geijsel
Amstelveen
1:39:47
1:39:34
20
Marie José De Hartog
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:42:38
1:42:21
21
Kicky Reef
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:44:13
1:44:08
23
Jacqueline Houwing
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:49:50
1:49:30
24
Liselore Bongers
Amsterdam
1:58:37
1:58:14
25
Chloë Weel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:05:32
2:05:06
V50, 17 KM RONDEHOEPLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Bruining
Duivendrecht
1:18:46
1:18:42
3
Christine Tanguy
Amstelveen
1:26:38
1:26:32
4
Sandra van Stuijvenberg
Uithoorn
1:31:12
1:30:55
5
Janet Dunning
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:32:36
1:32:35
6
Luisa Agosti
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:33:28
1:33:15
7
Karen Marks
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:33:29
1:33:15
8
Esther van Weeren
Amstelveen
1:34:58
1:34:41
9
Lizelle du Plessis
Amstelveen
1:35:03
1:34:55
10
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:37:12
1:37:00
12
Catriona Ester
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:40:40
1:40:21
13
Claudia de Ruiter
Overveen
1:41:49
1:41:22
14
Yolande Pijnenburg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:47:22
1:47:09
V60, 17 KM RONDEHOEPLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:52
1:19:44
4
Caroline van Rekum
Aalsmeer
1:38:25
1:38:17
5
Nel Oosterhuis
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:05:32
2:05:06
6
Jantien Westerveld
Amsterdam
2:06:31
2:06:10
MSEN5, 5.5 KM POLDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mark Satvasen de Graaf
Almere
19:07
19:05
4
Ryosuke Kasutani
Amstelveen
21:40
21:39
5
Ruben Dorren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
22:33
22:31
6
Sil Wiersma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
23:15
23:15
7
Elmer Coevert
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
23:16
23:14
17
Daniel van der Maas
Amsterdam
28:27
28:24
18
Michael Wie
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:33
28:31
21
Remi Schoop
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:14
32:03
22
Ype-Harm Visser
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:49
32:47
25
Axel Petit Dufrenoy
Amstelveen
35:52
35:44
26
Berto Bouma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
36:05
36:00
27
Sebas Kessens
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
36:59
36:59
VSEN5, 5.5 KM POLDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
21:24
21:23
3
Amy Kam
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:44
24:44
5
Joyce Heuvers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:54
26:50
6
Noemi Ayala
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
27:16
27:14
7
Ilse Riebandt
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:00
28:00
8
Annemarie Schalkwijk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:23
28:19
9
Saskia van der Kroef
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:26
29:21
10
Clair Fichtner
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:32
29:27
11
Marijana Bakrac - de Laat
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:03
29:58
16
Ruhi te Bokkel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:22
32:17
17
Joyce Binnendijk
Amsterdam
32:28
32:24
18
Kim van Os De Man
Amstelveen
32:37
32:31
19
Nicole Riebandt
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:45
32:43
21
Kaylee Ruitenbeek
Amstelveen
32:59
32:53
29
Bernette Cornelia Beckeri
's-Gravenhage
35:00
34:55
31
Jeanine Pikkaart-Drost
Amstelveen
35:33
35:23
34
Nicole Nieuwenhoff
Vreeland
36:57
36:52
36
Danielle Bakker
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
37:03
36:57
38
Ada Koolhaas-Visser
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
38:21
38:12
39
Esther Koolhaas
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
38:22
38:12
41
Esther Alexandre
Amsterdam
39:21
39:11
42
Anneloes Poederbach
Amstelveen
39:46
39:43
43
Abigail Oostenrijk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
39:46
39:43
44
Maaike van den Berge
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:30
42:26
45
Erica Leijen-van Dijk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
43:37
43:32
46
Anouk Sulter-Posthumus
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
43:37
43:32
47
Marieke van Binsbergen
Amersfoort
44:45
44:37
MJUN5, 5.5 KM POLDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Leurs
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:38
24:35
2
Son Weir
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:07
26:06
3
Ruben Lemmink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:43
26:36
4
Thomas Pietersen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:12
28:05
5
Luuk van Westerop
Uithoorn
30:07
30:04
VJUN5, 5.5 KM POLDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M2J, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Schoop
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:02
9:02
3
Fabe Jacobs
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:35
9:35
5
Stijn Cocx
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:12
10:07
6
Ian Ramautar
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:46
12:42
7
Remi Tournier
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:47
12:43
8
Bailey Holder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
13:01
12:57
11
Julian Ceelen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
15:10
15:05
12
Mick Holder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
15:19
15:15
13
Olin Tournier
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
15:27
15:23
14
Thijs van Kordelaar
Almere
16:39
16:34
15
Alec Ramautar
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
17:16
17:13
16
Beor Kers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
22:10
22:07
M2O, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olivier Kirkskothen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
8:10
8:10
3
Hugo Groen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:00
8:58
5
Bram Speelman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:33
9:33
6
Soichiro Kasutani
Amstelveen
9:44
9:43
7
Ceejay Brouwer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:27
10:26
8
Casper Pietersen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:58
10:54
9
Maxim de Laat
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:45
12:41
10
Dex van Barneveld
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:57
12:55
11
Thomas bles
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:37
31:26
V2J, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Nikita Lakerveld
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:32
10:32
4
Wies van Wijngaarden
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:52
11:50
5
Daphne de Droog
Amstelveen
12:35
12:35
6
Emma Slats
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:58
12:55
7
Rosanne Slats
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:58
12:56
8
Sanyu kyazze
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
13:19
13:19
9
Jet van Wijngaarden
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
13:47
13:45
11
Jaylinn Brouwer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
14:11
14:05
13
Guusje Posthumus
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
14:22
14:20
14
Cato Posthumus
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
16:07
16:04
15
Stella Ceelen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
17:13
17:10
16
Margot Geuke
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
17:16
17:13
V2O, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claire van Gorkum
Hoofddorp
9:22
9:20
2
Marisa Fichtner
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:24
9:24
3
Evelien Bekenkamp
Overveen
11:12
11:10
5
Isis Lemmink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:47
11:45
7
Yfke de Steenwinkel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12:20
12:16
8
Siima Kyazze
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
13:39
13:37
10
Nikira van Vliet
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
16:01
15:58
Uitslagen.nl
16-05-2023 15:06