Uitslagenlijst Westeinde Run
Leeuwarden - Dinsdag 13 juni 2023
J4, 500M RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M4, 500M RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hayet Oppenhuizen
Leeuwarden
2:59
2:59
3
Hayet Oppenhuizen
Leeuwarden
3:08
3:02
5
Merle Kinderman
Leeuwarden
3:59
3:57
6
Isabeau Sinnema
Leeuwarden
5:01
4:55
J5, 500M RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vin van Rijswijk
Leeuwarden
2:25
2:24
M5, 500M RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Rosha Mashhadi Tafreshi
Leeuwarden
2:49
2:49
5
Helena Gridnevskiy
Leeuwarden
2:54
2:52
6
Nora Fleur Postema
Leeuwarden
2:56
2:54
8
Aldaraji Sofy Nina
Leeuwarden
3:04
3:02
13
Benthe Broersma
Leeuwarden
3:38
3:35
15
Lynsey Vaartjes
Leeuwarden
4:10
4:10
J6, 500M RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mayson Tollenaar
Leeuwarden
2:26
2:25
M6, 500M RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Aurora van der Werf
Leeuwarden
3:02
2:58
7
Sybrich Henstra
Leeuwarden
3:14
3:14
J7, 1KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Eli van Rijswijk
Leeuwarden
4:29
4:28
5
Novan van der Werf
Leeuwarden
5:24
5:22
6
Jesse van der Schaaf
Leeuwarden
5:28
5:28
8
Djayden Wieling
Leeuwarden
5:32
5:29
M7, 1KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Amarens Broersma
Leeuwarden
8:07
8:04
7
Cheyenna Stienstra
Leeuwarden
9:43
9:40
J8, 1KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mads van der Knijff
Leeuwarden
4:01
4:01
2
Steijn Broersma
Leeuwarden
4:28
4:28
3
Jens Thor Hellinga
Leeuwarden
4:41
4:41
7
Laurens Blijenga
Leeuwarden
7:37
7:37
8
Merijn van der Zee
Leeuwarden
8:57
8:57
M8, 1KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse van der Knijff
Leeuwarden
4:41
4:41
6
Jelbrich Reitsma
Leeuwarden
5:32
5:30
9
Annabel de Boer
Leeuwarden
6:15
6:12
J9, 1KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Julian Steunebrink
Leeuwarden
5:44
5:42
M9, 1KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Kim van der Zee
Leeuwarden
4:50
4:48
7
Jasmijn Planting
Leeuwarden
6:35
6:34
8
Sylvielynn van der Velde
Zweins
7:35
7:34
10
Melisa Bayrakli
Leeuwarden
8:04
8:02
J10_2, 2.5KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Mason Spoelstra
Leeuwarden
19:44
19:43
M10_2, 2.5KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Lisanne Oosterop
Leeuwarden
19:23
19:21
J11_2, 2.5KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Roy van der Heide
Leeuwarden
13:43
13:42
6
Mohamed Jafar Heydari
Leeuwarden
14:21
14:19
8
Djaylano Stienstra
Leeuwarden
20:53
20:50
M11_2, 2.5KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Anouk van der Zee
Leeuwarden
19:54
19:52
M12_2, 2.5KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Laura van Tuinen
Leeuwarden
16:03
16:01
J17_5, 5KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jelte van der Knijff
Leeuwarden
27:40
27:39
M18_5, 5KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Robert Leenstra
Leeuwarden
21:06
21:02
5
Patrick Huiberts
Leeuwarden
24:02
23:56
6
Gert Jan Spindelaar
Leeuwarden
24:08
24:04
VR_5, 5KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Martine Oele-Postma
Leeuwarden
42:07
42:02
M_10K, 10KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Arie van Heeringen
Leeuwarden
47:00
46:56
4
Wilbert Veltman
Leeuwarden
52:36
52:31
6
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
55:46
55:40
V_10K, 10KM RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Opmerkingen graag naar
rubenkorte.lionitas@gmail.com
Uitslagen.nl
13-06-2023 20:17