Uitslagenlijst Singelloop
Hollandscheveld - Zaterdag 8 juli 2023
M-6, 500M MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Danae Zomer
Hollandscheveld
2:31
3
Loïs de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
2:39
4
Yara Zomer
Hollandscheveld
2:45
5
Britt Koops
Hollandscheveld
2:54
6
Sofie Winter
Hollandscheveld
2:59
7
Emeline Bossant
Hollandscheveld
3:03
8
Leanne Steenkamp
Hollandscheveld
3:04
9
Ilse van Ooijen
Hollandscheveld
3:07
11
Lize vd Kooij
Hollandscheveld
3:12
13
Nine de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
3:20
14
Alie Bouwmeester
Hollandscheveld
3:43
15
Mila Hamstra
Hollandscheveld
4:18
16
Viënne Steenkamp
Hollandscheveld
4:29
17
Zoë ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
4:29
18
Nova Perdok
Hollandscheveld
5:13
J-6, 500M JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Milan de Boer
Hollandscheveld
2:23
4
Quin Winkel
Hollandscheveld
2:24
6
Senn Bouwmeester
Hollandscheveld
2:37
9
Michiel Koopman
Noordscheschut
2:54
10
Jaëll Lubberts
Hollandscheveld
2:58
11
Sven Koopman
Noordscheschut
3:03
13
Chaz Zomer
Hollandscheveld
3:09
16
Roan Zomer
Hollandscheveld
3:47
17
Joeri de Boer
Hollandscheveld
4:07
20
Fake Bouwmeester
Hollandscheveld
4:58
21
Dani Neutel
Hollandscheveld
5:03
M7-9, 1000 METER (7-9 JAAR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Slomp
Hollandscheveld
4:24
2
Tess Koopman
Hollandscheveld
4:28
3
Lynn Kroezen
Hollandscheveld
4:32
6
Lieke Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
5:00
7
Sophie Kroezen
Hollandscheveld
5:16
8
Romee Koopman
Noordscheschut
5:46
10
Eva Louise Bossant
Hollandscheveld
6:49
11
Amélia Bossant
Hollandscheveld
7:02
12
Anouk Beukelman
Zeijerveld
7:47
J7-9, 1000 METER (7-9 JAAR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Thijn Everts
Hollandscheveld
4:29
4
Daley de Boer
Hollandscheveld
4:44
7
Milan van der Vinne
Hollandscheveld
4:53
11
Colin van der Vinne
Hollandscheveld
5:15
12
Ryan de Groot
Hollandscheveld
5:30
14
Marijn Gritter
Hollandscheveld
5:37
15
Dylan Nieuwenhof
Hoogeveen
5:52
16
Mark Knegt
Hollandscheveld
5:59
M1011, 1100 METER (10-11 JAAR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J1011, 1100 METER (10-11 JAAR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gideon Koster
Hollandscheveld
4:47
2
Stan Koopman
Hollandscheveld
5:07
3
Mathijn Kist
Hollandscheveld
5:15
4
Milan Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
5:17
5
Aron Hamstra
Hollandscheveld
5:17
6
Devin Everts
Hollandscheveld
5:22
7
Coen Veldman
Hollandscheveld
5:26
8
Jort de Weerd
ACO Van Elderen
5:34
9
Lucas Pluim
Trainingsgroep Het Zwartewater
5:34
M1214, 2500 METER (12-14 JAAR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J1214, 2500 METER (12-14 JAAR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Guido Karssies
Hollandscheveld
9:56
9:55
10VSN, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Isan Strijker
Hollandscheveld
1:02:19
1:02:16
10V40, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
51:48
51:46
10V50, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Christien Koning
Loopgroep gRUNN
44:14
44:12
10MSN, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10M40, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Orsel
Runners Stadskanaal
40:55
40:55
2
Martin Hink
Hollandscheveld
45:53
45:51
5
Jan Wilco Gruppen
Hoogeveen
51:23
51:19
6
Henry Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
51:24
51:19
10M50, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
51:49
51:47
10M60, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5VSEN, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Marije Veldman
ACO Van Elderen
21:34
21:33
7
Sabine Bouwmeester
Rouveen
26:13
26:10
11
Janneke Vollebregt
Dedemsvaart
32:28
32:22
12
Carola Sterken
Nieuwleusen
33:31
33:28
5V40, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Ingrid Koster
Hollandscheveld
27:30
27:27
7
Trijnie Zantingh-Fictorie
Hoogeveen
32:30
32:25
5MSEN, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
16:53
16:52
6
Alex Zomer
Hollandscheveld
19:21
19:19
8
Pascal Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
21:05
21:02
14
Milan Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
23:24
23:21
15
Jan-Jorrit Lubben
Zwartemeer
23:28
23:27
16
Peter Veld
Hollandscheveld
23:58
23:58
21
Leo Benjamins
Alteveer gem Hoogeveen
30:23
30:19
5M40, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
17:18
17:18
2
Karlo Knipmeijer
ACO Van Elderen
18:13
18:12
5
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde
19:33
19:32
6
Jan Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
19:44
19:44
10
Bernhard Scholing
Ruinerwold
24:27
24:25
11
Henk Kroezen
Hollandscheveld
25:24
25:21
14
Berend Jan Nijmeijer
HAC '63
26:53
26:49
16
Peter Dekker
Hollandscheveld
28:31
28:26
17
Jonny UiterwijkWinkel
Hoogeveen
28:52
28:47
18
Bert Dekker
Hollandscheveld
29:18
29:14
Uitslagen.nl
08-07-2023 22:00