Uitslagenlijst De Posbankloop
Velp (Gld) - Zondag 24 september 2023
MSEN, DE POSBANKLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Goethals
Sport in Rheden
18:46
18:46
2
Connor Kluivers
Hanzesport
19:04
19:04
5
Olivier van Noort
Daventria
21:38
21:37
6
Dennis Lankveld
Atletico '73
22:27
22:26
10
Timo van den Eijnde
Arnhem
26:07
25:50
16
Jeroen van Alst
Visser Duiven B.V. - 1
27:33
26:19
18
Hakim Ezafzafi
Riool Reinigings Service - 4
28:07
28:03
23
Lex van Walsem
BOLD Digita
28:59
28:52
24
Gerwin Beukhof
Aviko BV - 1
29:25
28:46
29
Rick van Haften
BOLD Digital - 1
31:05
30:58
41
Thijs Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
33:55
31:56
46
Martijn Hoogendijk
Velp Gld
34:45
33:52
51
Finn Schermerhorn
Velp Gld
35:29
33:52
62
Robert Wijnholds
Doetinchem
36:52
35:30
65
Hugo Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
37:37
35:38
70
Mike Schippers
Riool Reinigings Service - 3
39:15
39:11
72
Jeff van Broekhuizen
Giesbeek
40:10
38:15
74
Wessel van Dijk Verdonk
Aeres
42:37
41:11
78
Lars Vermeulen
Westervoort
46:25
45:34
80
Wesley Kleinreesink
Arnhem
46:44
45:41
82
Wassim Rachid
Riool Reinigings Service - 6
51:08
51:06
83
Yorsi Schieving
Leuvenheim
53:25
51:00
M35, DE POSBANKLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Freek Spanbroek
De Liemers
24:21
24:21
6
Dominique van Uden
Velp Gld
25:55
24:17
15
Ruben Wieser
Riool Reinigings Service - 4
28:06
28:04
17
Jan-Maarten van Walsem
Velp Gld
28:40
28:22
18
Coen Knipping
Gemeente Rheden
28:49
28:35
22
Eddy John van Uffelen
Ciko '66
30:05
28:29
29
Jurri van Loenen
BOLD Digita
31:18
31:11
45
Martijn Bosmann
BOLD Digital - 1
35:57
34:03
47
Joost van Beest
Amersfoort
36:12
34:19
52
Bart Witjes
Kuiper Groep - 1
36:28
34:22
58
Dominique Hull
Riool Reinigings Service - 1
37:12
37:12
64
Steven van der Blom
Arnhem
41:06
39:34
65
Michiel van der Sloot
Doorwerth
41:12
40:42
72
Wouter Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
44:48
42:49
74
Dominique Hacking
Riool Reinigings Service - 5
51:07
51:00
75
Dimitri Sluijmers
Riool Reinigings Service - 2
54:08
54:03
M45, DE POSBANKLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeffrey Kimmels
BOLD Digital - 1
25:00
24:54
4
Ronald de Jonge
DDJ De Cijfers Voorbij - 1
25:45
25:42
7
Jarno Eggink
BOLD Digital - 1
27:42
27:36
8
Robert Staub
Riool Reinigings Service - 3
27:46
27:42
11
Arjan van den End
Velp Gld
28:09
27:54
13
Rein van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
29:12
28:22
16
Marc Wieggers
Aviko BV - 1
29:34
28:55
18
Alexander van Loveren
Zaltbommel
30:00
28:52
27
Vincent van der Wal
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
32:11
31:41
29
Rob van der Vlies
Ciko '66
32:45
32:20
33
Remco van Nieuwenhoven
Orange Juice b.v. - 1
33:37
33:30
35
Martijn Garretsen
Velp Gld
34:05
33:30
37
Douwe van der Winden
Rozendaal
34:18
32:47
40
Ronald van der Laan
Riool Reinigings Service - 4
34:56
34:52
44
Jeroen Sanders
Orange Juice b.v. - 1
35:18
35:10
48
Daniel Pausania
antonio shining places - 1
36:25
34:52
51
Martijn van Beersum
Velp Gld
36:39
35:57
68
Robbin van Turnhout
Zutphen
41:16
39:40
71
Edwin Geradts
Riool Reinigings Service - 3
41:36
41:32
72
Gerdo Wolbers
Riool Reinigings Service - 1
41:36
41:31
76
Henk Christen
A tot Z Accountants - 1
46:23
45:53
77
Maurice van den Bogaert
A tot Z Accountants - 1
46:23
45:51
81
Leo van Zoelen
Riool Reinigings Service - 6
54:07
54:03
M55, DE POSBANKLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud van der Garde
DDJ De Cijfers Voorbij - 1
24:45
24:43
4
Jeroen van den Eijnde
Veluwelopers
29:32
29:15
7
Wilfried van Dongen
Herwen
30:31
30:02
11
Edwin van Vliet
BOLD Digital - 1
33:26
33:19
16
Patrick Degens
Kuiper Groep - 1
36:02
33:55
24
Jan van Nieuwenhuizen
Wassenaar
38:15
36:32
26
Harry Hendriks
Winterswijk
39:52
37:26
28
Henk van Broekhuizen
Giesbeek
40:10
38:14
32
William de Bruijn
Velp Gld
42:06
41:13
35
Henk van den Hooven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
46:38
44:03
38
Richard Boogert
Riool Reinigings Service - 4
54:07
54:02
M65, DE POSBANKLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Boumeester
Triathlon
30:07
30:04
8
André van Kreij
Prins Hendrik
42:16
39:56
VSEN, DE POSBANKLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Isabel Ruesen
Nijmegen Atletiek
29:37
29:13
10
Magdalena Ciesnowska
Gendt
31:39
30:50
11
Willemijn Wouters
Rozendaal
32:38
32:16
12
Janneke van der Leer
Göteborg
32:49
32:10
19
Maartje van den Bosch
Oosterhout Gld
33:52
33:13
20
Anne Jasmijn Holstege
Wageningen
33:55
33:17
35
Julia Vermeer
Visser Duiven B.V. - 1
36:14
35:01
36
Sandra van de Veen
Oosterbeek
36:14
34:59
42
Annewil Gerritsen
Velp Gld
37:37
36:28
47
Simone van den Raadt
Culemborg
38:29
37:45
51
Lausanne van de Braak
Aeres
39:19
38:07
60
Dayenne van Keeren
Huissen
41:59
39:44
61
Charlotte Aarnoudse
Zutphen
42:06
40:02
68
Stefanie Willems
Riool Reinigings Service - 5
43:49
43:44
70
Fleur Hammingh
Beuningen Gld
44:40
42:27
76
Joyce van Haarlem
Apeldoorn
47:22
45:00
77
Angele Degens
Kuiper Groep - 1
48:31
46:26
83
Megan Staub
Riool Reinigings Service - 1
51:02
50:57
84
Maartje van den Bosch
Oosterhout Gld
53:07
52:15
87
Anouk Gosselink-Hiddink
Arnhem
56:01
53:44
V35, DE POSBANKLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Sabine Loman-Calsbeek
Arnhem
31:33
30:16
13
Maartje van der Velde
Dronten
33:04
32:55
14
Anne van den Brink
Rozendaal
34:20
32:53
23
Ilse Waindrich
Rijswijk Zh
35:48
35:07
31
Lianke Opdam-van Everdingen
Arnhem
37:38
36:41
36
Kristel van der Winden
Rozendaal
38:12
36:42
38
Irene Iniguez
antonio shining places - 1
38:28
36:54
39
Birgit Steerneman
Rozendaal
38:36
37:37
40
Jasmijn van Werkhoven
Arnhem
38:42
37:43
42
Denise Bruinse-Pot
Oosterbeek
39:37
38:56
48
Marieke Kampschreur
Rheden
41:00
40:45
49
Kim Van Beek Trouerbach
Runiversity
41:00
40:17
54
Liesbeth van Meerkerk
Rotterdam
41:46
39:31
55
Liesbeth Meijrink
De Steeg
41:47
39:44
57
Sietske Rutten-Walda
Velp Gld
42:42
40:41
65
Joke Drijver
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
45:41
43:50
66
Monique Rutten
A tot Z Accountants - 1
46:23
45:52
67
Willemijn Schippers
Vreeland
46:35
45:52
71
Marian Wouda-Snip
Apeldoorn
47:42
46:36
73
Liselore Akkerman-Rem
Rheden
48:44
46:40
V45, DE POSBANKLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
DDJ De Cijfers Voorbij - 1
25:01
24:59
3
Monique Gerritsen
Velp Gld
32:13
31:01
6
Brigit Hobbelink
Eindhoven
34:14
34:00
7
Iris Mendivil
Riool Reinigings Service - 2
35:34
35:28
14
Brechje van de Vegte
Rozendaal
36:55
35:09
15
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
37:09
36:14
16
Kattelijn Driessen
Rozendaal
37:57
36:55
18
Jennifer Baijens
Rijswijk Zh
38:13
37:33
21
Ilona Schermerhorn
Velp Gld
39:55
38:18
25
Leonie Schrauwers
Velp Gld
40:33
38:45
27
Katerina Kempinga
Aviko BV - 1
40:57
40:17
28
Suzanne van Turnhout
Zutphen
41:16
39:40
29
Marieke Knol-Gijsbers
Bennekom
41:17
41:01
32
Karen van den Burg
Velp Gld
41:49
39:39
36
Lia van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
42:42
41:53
39
Van der Wagen-Huijskes
Rozendaal
43:27
41:39
40
Annemiek de Wolf
Apeldoorn
43:35
43:10
41
Clazine Swart
Veluwelopers
44:05
43:29
43
Patricia Bruinsma
Riool Reinigings Service - 2
45:52
45:47
47
Marleen van Maanen-Nooij
Dieren
46:29
44:37
52
Eline Bomhof
IJsselstein Ut
50:40
49:21
V55, DE POSBANKLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Eugenie Soeter
Kuiper Groep - 1
37:24
35:20
7
Nathalie Oussoren
Dordrecht
39:31
37:07
9
Jacqueline van Meurs
Enschede
41:05
40:31
10
Miriam Westgeest
Rozendaal
41:12
39:09
12
Marijke Vi Lugthart
Amsterdam
42:29
40:29
13
Lydia Lambrechts
Amsterdam
42:33
40:31
15
Ria Peters-Veurman
Giesbeek
43:56
43:11
17
Anne-Marie Wingels
A tot Z Accountants - 1
46:23
45:51
18
Hanneke Schrage
Westervoort
46:25
45:34
22
Liesbeth van Nieuwenhuize
Wassenaar
54:34
52:51
V65, DE POSBANKLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Tina van Leeuwen
Veluwelopers
39:06
38:23
5
Tine Nuij-Melssen
Velp Gld
50:21
49:35
J-17, DE POSBANKLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
15
Teun Klein Gunnewiek
Ciko '66
32:05
30:37
16
Koen van der Wal
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
32:11
31:41
17
Senna Iniguez
antonio shining places - 1
32:38
31:17
19
Gijs van der Winden
Rozendaal
34:16
32:46
27
Jibbe van der Winden
Rozendaal
37:36
36:06
M-17, DE POSBANKLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Minouk van Wessum
Velp Gld
38:22
36:41
22
Alix de Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
50:42
49:46
23
Nanette de Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
50:42
49:47
MSEN, DE POSBANKLOOP 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Frank Futselaar
De Liemers
53:24
53:23
5
Jouri Wolf
Run2day Arnhem-Nijmegen - 2
53:33
53:32
12
Bas Hoeijmakers
Doetinchem
1:00:06
1:00:04
15
Jasper Goedhart
Westervoort
1:02:19
1:02:11
17
Bart Bargeman
Vallei Auto Groep - 4
1:02:25
1:02:20
19
Floris-Luc Witjes
Enschede
1:03:56
1:03:45
20
Tom Rotmans
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
1:04:35
1:04:35
23
Wessel Geurtz
Vallei Auto Groep - 4
1:05:53
1:05:47
29
Floris van Leeuwen
Hilversum
1:08:08
1:07:12
36
Benjamin Smits
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:46
1:09:46
43
Connor Neijenhuis
Velp Gld
1:13:08
1:12:02
52
Stefan van der Kolk
Doetinchem
1:14:51
1:14:36
53
Barend Bentvelsen
Doetinchem
1:15:12
1:14:26
67
Sergei Schennink
Doetinchem
1:20:14
1:19:56
74
Chris Zevenbergen
Velp Gld
1:22:09
1:19:52
75
Marcel van Veldhuisen
Doetinchem
1:22:26
1:21:41
83
Dennis Holshuijsen
Rotterdam
1:24:31
1:24:16
84
Irwin van der Horst
Arnhem
1:24:33
1:23:26
90
Michiel van den Berg
Zwolle
1:26:10
1:24:26
92
Stijn Meeuwis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:21
1:26:09
99
Alvin van Asselt
Apeldoorn
1:28:25
1:27:43
100
Tijmen Schuurkamp
Nijmegen
1:28:28
1:26:59
104
Tom Garritsen
Gemeente Rheden
1:29:14
1:27:16
105
Jasper Bannenberg
Wageningen
1:29:48
1:29:06
109
Rik van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:31:56
1:30:48
115
Martin Bonekamp
Doetinchem
1:34:56
1:34:33
M35, DE POSBANKLOOP 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marijn van der Meer
Ciko '66
54:20
54:20
5
Dorus Arts
Run2day Arnhem-Nijmegen - 2
55:58
55:57
9
Wijnand Van der Bok
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
57:29
57:29
10
Gerard van Heerde
Nijmegen
57:50
57:47
14
Ties Brands
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:02:11
1:01:50
16
Wouter van den Bosch
Startbaan
1:02:18
1:02:13
20
Thomas van Dongeren
Hanzesport
1:03:30
1:03:00
26
Wouter van Everdingen
Arnhem
1:03:59
1:03:01
27
Wouter Ribbink
Veluwelopers
1:04:00
1:03:56
28
Gerwin van der Panne
Woerden
1:04:13
1:03:57
29
Willem van den Brink
Rozendaal
1:05:03
1:04:54
31
Michiel Aaldering
Doesburg
1:06:02
1:05:05
32
Jan Pieter Lunenburg
Friesland
1:06:14
1:05:53
34
Gerran van den Brink
Zwolle
1:06:44
1:04:39
40
Chantor Pascal van Beek
Runiversity
1:09:06
1:08:59
41
Matthias Alfrink
Hanzesport
1:09:14
1:08:01
45
Bart Niemeijer
Gemeente Rheden
1:11:11
1:10:44
46
Dirk-Jan de Vos
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:17
1:10:03
47
Remco Mensink
Kuiper Groep - 2
1:11:57
1:10:41
53
Martijn Boerboom
Amsterdam
1:12:43
1:12:39
58
Joost Bokkers
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
1:13:06
1:11:34
59
Miguel Driessen
Kuiper Groep - 2
1:13:31
1:12:13
62
Lourens Penninga
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:13:33
1:13:01
65
Werner Oostendorp
Doetinchem
1:14:02
1:13:13
71
Maarten van der Leeden
Deventer
1:14:55
1:13:23
73
Anwar van Vliet
Runiversity
1:15:01
1:14:18
78
Matt McDonald
Alblasserdam
1:16:00
1:15:29
82
Roel Grandia
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:17:37
1:16:36
83
Thijs Van 't Riet
Runiversity
1:18:17
1:18:03
84
Arjen Doornekamp
Rotterdam
1:18:31
1:17:45
87
Ron Damstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:41
1:18:22
92
Ricardo de Leeuw
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:19:58
1:17:36
93
Pieter Staphorst
Broek in Waterland
1:20:10
1:19:17
100
Bob Winters
Kuiper Groep - 2
1:23:59
1:22:39
104
Leon van Ginneken
Velp Gld
1:25:23
1:24:39
105
André Bruns
Visser Duiven B.V. - 2
1:25:36
1:25:25
112
Jan-Willem Vinke
Gemeente Rheden
1:27:22
1:26:55
116
Rick Schoolderman
Velp Gld
1:29:09
1:27:08
120
Martin den Hartigh
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:32:20
1:31:31
M45, DE POSBANKLOOP 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Dave Rost
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
58:32
58:31
5
Harald van Gils
Loopgroep PK
1:00:39
1:00:37
11
Gert van Amerongen
Vallei Auto Groep - 4
1:06:30
1:06:24
19
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:12
1:08:40
20
Vincent Niemeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:10:28
1:09:16
22
Dick van Leeuwen
Oosterbeek
1:11:14
1:09:38
35
Finn van der Berg
Velp Gld
1:15:33
1:14:21
39
Freek van den Heuvel
Doorn
1:16:07
1:14:34
41
Gijs-Jan van het Kaar
Wageningen
1:16:12
1:15:53
48
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
1:19:20
1:18:13
49
Rintse van der Werf
Amsterdam
1:19:36
1:17:26
50
Gideon Lucassen
Vijfhuizen
1:19:41
1:17:53
51
Sander Hijmensen
Apeldoorn
1:19:45
1:18:14
56
Henk-jan Messchendorp
Arnhem
1:22:07
1:21:54
59
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:23:32
1:21:26
64
Kafung Tang
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:25:16
1:23:45
72
Kees van Keeken
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:26:33
1:25:29
77
Mattie van Weeren
Naaldwijk
1:28:12
1:26:30
83
Marco Leijdens
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:31:27
1:30:16
88
Casper Spithoven
Rozendaal
1:32:05
1:30:23
91
Ronnie Holleboom
Apeldoorn
1:32:28
1:31:24
94
Remco van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:33:35
1:32:40
98
Ferdinand Bijzet
Barneveld
1:34:38
1:33:14
103
Barry De Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
1:40:07
1:39:35
M55, DE POSBANKLOOP 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Evert van Veldhuizen
Atletiek Oirschot
1:01:38
1:01:30
12
Yury Niatsetski
Veenendaal
1:14:48
1:14:08
18
Ruud van Schie
's-Gravenhage
1:17:32
1:17:16
20
Martin Talane
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:00
1:17:57
33
René Westerink
Veluwelopers
1:24:15
1:23:32
36
Marc van Kempen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:25:21
1:24:23
41
Stefan Michelberger
Daventria
1:27:14
1:25:23
42
Leonard van Nispen
Utrecht
1:27:25
1:26:54
47
Anko van Erkelens
Doetinchem
1:28:49
1:26:53
53
Marko van Waveren Hogervors
Wenen
1:30:03
1:27:44
54
Kees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
1:30:33
1:28:24
62
Peter Paul Geelen
Gemeente Rheden
1:33:43
1:32:12
65
Hans Hollander
Hardlopen.nl
1:35:13
1:33:24
73
Herbert van Kraaij
Rozendaal
1:39:37
1:38:43
M65, DE POSBANKLOOP 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
24
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:59:04
1:58:01
VSEN, DE POSBANKLOOP 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Odile Verzantvoort
Deventer
1:02:26
1:02:24
2
Marloes Verheem
Doetinchem
1:04:58
1:04:54
6
Josien van Loenen
Ciko '66
1:12:34
1:12:29
7
Karlijn van den Berg
Arnhem
1:14:44
1:14:15
8
April Beumkes
Beek gem Montferland
1:15:17
1:15:04
10
Roosmarijn Mulder
Zuidlaren
1:17:16
1:16:50
22
Puck van Nieuwenhuizen
Velp Gld
1:25:21
1:24:08
23
Colette Verhoeven
Zevenaar
1:25:56
1:25:38
27
Melanie van der Vegt
Nijmegen
1:26:42
1:24:49
32
Patricia Wiersma
Vlissingen
1:28:21
1:26:19
40
Margriet van Dorp
Nijmegen
1:30:16
1:29:22
44
Carlijn Westerveld
Hanzesport
1:32:33
1:31:23
45
Amber van Thull
's-Hertogenbosch
1:32:53
1:32:30
46
Lotte Oosterhoff
Amsterdam
1:33:29
1:31:18
50
Nikki Minjon
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:34:36
1:32:23
51
Noortje van Keeken
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:38
1:33:15
54
Charlotte Hoekstra
Ellecom
1:37:13
1:35:05
56
Helena Mannessen
Doetinchem
1:42:29
1:40:48
58
Sabine van Hummel
Velp Gld
1:44:54
1:42:35
V35, DE POSBANKLOOP 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mariëlle Hengeveld-van Rijswijk
AV '34
1:04:06
1:04:03
13
Anne Marieke Sijtsma
Velp Gld
1:21:07
1:19:34
15
Monique Rikmanspoel
Duiven
1:24:06
1:21:52
16
Juliette Stapelbroek
Arnhem
1:24:44
1:24:04
17
Anneke van der Niet
Apeldoorn
1:25:13
1:24:32
21
Bregje Leeuwestein
Zevenaar
1:26:12
1:24:44
23
Liselotte van de Water
Almkerk
1:28:16
1:26:14
29
Johanneke Lemkes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:49
1:28:27
32
Dorien Zevenbergen
Velp Gld
1:31:44
1:29:28
34
Marian van Zomeren
Fortuna
1:33:13
1:33:03
35
Sietske Diepeveen-Goldhoorn
Zutphen
1:33:19
1:31:46
37
Annemiek Ruiterkamp
Warnsveld
1:34:45
1:34:08
38
Sophie van der Vegt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:55
1:33:33
V45, DE POSBANKLOOP 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Daniëlle Bragonje
Zevenaar
1:10:03
1:09:53
5
Carla Moolenaar
Harderwijk
1:13:41
1:13:22
6
Nicole van Wijhe
Culemborg
1:16:15
1:14:24
7
Jacobijn Sedelaar
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:17:32
1:17:09
9
Marieke van de Geyn
Arnhem
1:21:27
1:21:01
12
Marielle ter Beek
Enschede
1:26:11
1:25:23
13
Kitty Berkhoff-klomps
Veluwe
1:26:54
1:26:35
16
Suzanne van Oers Heijmans
Arnhem
1:27:47
1:27:19
17
Marian Thunnissen
Oosterbeek
1:28:45
1:28:12
18
Janneke te Dorsthorst
Houten
1:31:06
1:29:07
19
Hester van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:32:05
1:30:01
27
Marije Talane
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:22
1:35:58
28
Annemieke van Keeken
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:23
1:35:59
29
Wahleeah van Ralen
Velp Gld
1:38:25
1:36:25
31
Maike Oostrom-Broecks
Heteren
1:39:09
1:37:25
34
Fonny Heijerman
Varsseveld
1:41:08
1:39:08
38
Daniëlla Magermans
Brummen
1:49:21
1:49:01
40
Martine Verhulst
Dordrecht
2:00:57
2:00:55
V55, DE POSBANKLOOP 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariëtte ten Bokkel-Ammerlaan
Argo
1:18:54
1:18:31
2
Marie-France Sagor
IJsselrunners
1:22:00
1:19:54
8
Bea Verzantvoort-Kuster
Triathlon
1:34:12
1:33:34
V65, DE POSBANKLOOP 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J-14, DE POSBANKLOOP 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Lieuwe van den Heuvel
Doorn
1:24:04
1:22:30
M-14, DE POSBANKLOOP 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annick de Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
1:40:07
1:39:34
J-4-5, JEUGDLOOP 450 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Otis van Valderen
Velp Gld
3:13
2:58
18
Julian Timmerman
Rozendaal
3:24
3:04
19
Floris Koppeschaar
Velp Gld
3:26
3:12
34
Otto van der Linden
Velp Gld
3:57
3:42
35
Ezra Reijm
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:58
3:24
40
Alex den Hartigh
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:10
3:27
41
Meander van de Louw
Velp Gld
4:12
3:47
51
Fabian van Sambeek
Velp Gld
5:17
4:37
M4-5, JEUGDLOOP 450 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lauren Buitenhuis
Velp Gld
2:55
2:51
6
Chayenne Lichtendonk
Arnhem
3:12
3:01
16
Philou van Wiggen
Velp Gld
3:36
3:17
21
Fien van den Brink
Rozendaal
3:41
3:36
J6-7, JEUGDLOOP 450 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Wout van der Meulen
Rozendaal
2:21
2:18
15
Floris Buitenhuis
Velp Gld
2:28
2:25
24
Oscar van der Klaauw
Arnhem
2:44
2:36
27
Evert van der Linden
Velp Gld
2:55
2:41
29
Chris van Butselaar
Climax
3:00
2:44
39
Max Daalderop van Wiggen
Velp Gld
3:55
3:27
41
Dannley van Heumen
Velp Gld
4:41
4:35
M 6-7, JEUGDLOOP 450 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Mathilde Mangnus
Rozendaal
2:47
2:33
23
Madeleine de Bruijn
Velp Gld
3:08
2:44
28
Isabelle Frederiks
Velp Gld
3:16
3:04
29
Ava Hasselo Smits
Velp Gld
3:18
3:04
35
Vera van der Vegt
Velp Gld
3:32
3:19
37
Merel van Beersum
Velp Gld
3:33
3:15
48
Isabella Schüller
Velp Gld
3:57
3:15
52
Fabiënne Leemhuis
Velp Gld
4:20
3:39
J8-9, JEUGDLOOP 900 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Jelte van der Meulen
Rozendaal
3:31
3:29
8
Douwe de Schipper
Ciko '66
3:39
3:37
9
Liam McDonald
Alblasserdam
3:44
3:42
15
Tijmen Meulemeesters
Velp Gld
3:55
3:54
23
Mats van de Bovenkamp
Velp Gld
4:09
4:06
26
Jonathan Leemhuis
Velp Gld
4:13
4:13
32
Storm van Kempen Neergaard
Gelre
4:27
4:23
37
Maurits van Paridon
Velp Gld
4:36
4:33
M8-9, JEUGDLOOP 900 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Cato van den Brink
Rozendaal
4:30
4:28
25
Julie Daalderop van Wiggen
Velp Gld
4:58
4:57
26
Julia van Helvoort
Velp Gld
4:58
4:56
29
Femke Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
5:05
4:56
34
Vlinder van de Louw
Velp Gld
5:34
5:30
37
Poppy Groenewoud
Rozendaal
5:39
5:32
J1011, JEUGDLOOP 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Oscar Wolleswinkel
Velp Gld
4:58
4:57
3
Jorn Broekroelofs
Rozendaal
5:00
4:58
18
Ruben van Helvoort
Velp Gld
6:20
6:17
22
Storm van de Louw
Velp Gld
6:30
6:29
23
Maximilian van der Klaauw
Arnhem
6:38
6:37
25
Daan van der Zijden
Velp Gld
6:46
6:44
M1011, JEUGDLOOP 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Sofie van Koppen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
5:45
5:39
7
Mirte Meulemeesters
Velp Gld
5:46
5:38
19
Sterre van Kempen Neergaard
De Steeg
6:54
6:49
J1213, JEUGDLOOP 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Bram Broekroelofs
Ciko '66
4:57
4:55
4
Tijmen van Walsem
Velp Gld
5:19
5:17
M1213, JEUGDLOOP 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Birgit van Summeren
De Keien
5:29
5:28
3
Linde Meulemeesters
Velp Gld
5:40
5:38
Uitslagen.nl
27-09-2023 00:31