Uitslagenlijst Schoonhovencross
Hollandscheveld - Zondag 12 november 2023
M-6, JEUGD T/M 6 JR 0.6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lois de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
3:59
2
Yara Zomer
Hollandscheveld
4:02
3
Romée Metselaar
Hollandscheveld
4:14
5
Mila Hamstra
Hollandscheveld
4:52
J-6, JEUGD T/M 6 JR 0.6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Delan de Vries
Hollandscheveld
4:32
7
Silven Metselaar
Hollandscheveld
6:19
M7-8, JEUGD 7 T/M 8 JR 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Kroezen
Hollandscheveld
6:13
2
Sophie Kroezen
Hollandscheveld
6:35
4
Lara Hamstra
Hollandscheveld
7:35
6
Britt Koops
Hollandscheveld
8:57
J7-8, JEUGD 7 T/M 8 JR 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijn Everts
Hollandscheveld
5:50
2
Milan van der Vinne
Hollandscheveld
6:19
5
Owen de Vries
Hollandscheveld
7:26
M9-11, JEUGD 9 T/M 11 JR 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Koopman
Hollandscheveld
5:57
3
Anouk Slomp
Hollandscheveld
6:27
5
Femke Sieben
Hollandscheveld
6:36
7
Zezette van Duuren
Hoogeveen
7:54
8
Phileine van Duuren
Hoogeven
7:56
9
Anna-Elise Zwiggelaar
Hollandscheveld
8:01
J9-11, JEUGD 9 T/M 11 JR 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Koopman
Hollandscheveld
5:16
3
Devin Everts
Hollandscheveld
5:27
4
Julan Wiering
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:38
8
Aron Hamstra
Hollandscheveld
6:08
M1214, JEUGD 12 T/M 14 JR 3.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Viënne van der Knaap
Horror
13:16
J1214, JEUGD 12 T/M 14 JR 3.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Guido Karssies
Hollandscheveld
14:51
6
Kevin Sieben
Hollandscheveld
14:54
7
Gideon Koster
Hollandscheveld
15:41
8
Rob Helder
Hollandscheveld
18:17
10
Ruben Strijker
Hollandscheveld
20:08
VROUW, DAMES/HEREN VANAF 15 JR 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marit Versfeld
AV Heerenveen
15:56
4
Noah de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
21:32
MAN, DAMES/HEREN VANAF 15 JR 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Sem Dekker
Hollandscheveld
17:05
10
Jonny UiterwijkWinkel
Hoogeveen
18:43
12
Rainier Wiering
Wateringen
18:55
13
Berend Jan Nijmeijer
HAC '63
19:15
VSEN, DAMES/HEREN VANAF 15 JR 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Merel Munneke
Emmer-Compascuum
52:47
V40, DAMES/HEREN VANAF 15 JR 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antien van der Vegt
HAC '63
38:08
3
Marian Booijink
Fluitenberg
49:43
MSEN, DAMES/HEREN VANAF 15 JR 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Bart-Jan Wolting
Hoogeveen
34:05
10
Wietse Bosma
Noordscheschut
36:30
11
Albert Wildeboer
Emmer-Compascuum
38:25
12
Robin van den Oudenrijn
Hoogeveen
40:21
14
Leo Benjamins
Alteveer gem Hoogeveen
57:41
M40, DAMES/HEREN VANAF 15 JR 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
29:06
3
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
33:07
7
Martin Hink
Hollandscheveld
35:58
9
Rutger Snippe
Noordscheschut
36:46
10
Bert Sieben
Hollandscheveld
37:17
14
Jan Wilco Gruppen
Hoogeveen
39:50
15
Werner de Vries
Hollandscheveld
41:39
16
Henry Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
42:06
18
Herman Haverkort
Hoogeveen
50:57
M50, DAMES/HEREN VANAF 15 JR 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
32:44
3
Berrie Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
36:40
5
Bert-Jan de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
39:12
6
Henk Kroezen
Hollandscheveld
42:37
G-M, G-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
12-11-2023 19:38