Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarsloop Aalden Rondomme
Zweeloo - Zaterdag 6 januari 2024
M, 1 KILOMETER T/M 7 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V, 1 KILOMETER T/M 7 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M, 1 KILOMETER T/M 9 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V, 1 KILOMETER T/M 9 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Femke Hoving
Oosterhesselen
6:30
6:29
9
Xiao-An Nijenbanning
Aalden
7:02
7:01
M, 1 KILOMETER 10 T/M 12 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V, 1 KILOMETER 10 T/M 12 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M, 2 KILOMETER T/M 12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
8:26
8:25
3
Sverre Koopman
Noord-Sleen
8:46
8:45
V, 2 KILOMETER T/M 12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6M39, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo van der Weijden
Klazienaveen
23:43
23:42
8
Nick Langerijs
Schoningsdorf
26:32
26:32
19
Manthos Katsarakis
Nieuw-Amsterdam
29:48
29:33
24
Marcel Zantingh
Moordrecht
32:18
32:05
29
Gijs Withaar
Nieuw-Amsterdam
33:21
33:14
31
Jacques van der Weide
Dalen
34:28
34:23
39
Milan Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
37:13
36:53
41
Frank Hoving
Oosterhesselen
38:48
38:26
44
Alexander van der Stelt
Groningen
41:45
41:33
46
Maurice de Lange
Schoonoord
46:02
45:44
47
Julian Wubbels
Musselkanaal
53:05
52:57
6V39, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Langerijs-Vels
Schoningsdorf
26:44
26:44
2
Doesjka Bergsma
Wijnjewoude
27:46
27:45
9
Isabel Boon
Oosterhesselen
34:45
34:35
14
Renske te Velde
Musselkanaal
38:15
37:57
15
Natasja Alferink
Steenwijk
38:23
38:07
18
Marieke Timpener
Groningen
41:45
41:33
23
Charlotte Tenfelde
Klazienaveen
43:14
43:03
25
Angelique Schrik
Emmer-Compascuum
44:55
44:43
27
Gepke Veenstra
Hoornsterzwaag
45:34
45:14
30
Romy van den Broek
Coevorden
48:37
48:17
6M40+, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Ronald Speelman
Westerbork
27:04
27:01
9
Simon Kloppenburg
Klazienaveen
31:59
31:49
20
Arnold Post
Nieuw-Amsterdam
35:01
34:43
25
Jaap ten Hoor
Oosterhesselen
37:42
37:15
6V40+, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam H Veldhuijzen van Zanten
Emmen
27:19
27:18
3
Anja van Vliet
Oosterwolde Fr
30:55
30:51
6
Amanda Nijmeijer
Nieuw-Amsterdam
35:17
35:09
8
Margriet Hingstman
Benneveld
36:46
36:16
9
Jolanda Abbing
Nieuw-Amsterdam
37:15
37:08
11
Irma Veldhuis
Hollandscheveld
37:38
37:20
14
Marieke Kees
Nieuw-Dordrecht
38:15
37:57
16
Suzan Hidding
Oosterhesselen
38:47
38:35
21
Mariette van der Gaag
Westerbork
40:51
40:41
23
Nicole Otten
Oosterhesselen
41:34
41:24
24
Wilma de Jong-Hagting
Wezup
41:38
41:24
26
Jannie Vos
Emmer-Compascuum
41:54
41:43
35
Annita Post
Nieuw-Amsterdam
48:38
48:25
36
Aimée van Veen
Bergen op Zoom
50:43
50:30
10M39, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
16
Auke Dijkink
Oosterhesselen
49:59
49:54
19
Quaqua Batakwa Jones
Oosterhesselen
53:42
53:35
23
Sytze Westerveen
Appelscha
57:10
56:42
10V39, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Rosan Gortworst
Oosterbeek
52:29
52:26
4
Astrid Sanders-Drent
Valthe
54:15
54:10
6
Lorain Schuiling
Schoonebeek
55:05
55:03
12
Marieke Wiersema-Bijl
Groningen
1:02:52
1:02:37
13
Marjolein Wiersema
Westerbroek
1:03:00
1:02:46
14
Marjolein Schreuder
Groningen
1:03:51
1:03:28
15
Julia van Brouwershaven
Witteveen
1:05:10
1:04:51
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
40:52
40:52
9
Jan-Willem Rotmensen
Oosterhesselen
43:41
43:38
11
Martin Hink
Hollandscheveld
44:30
44:29
23
Jaap ter Maat
Emmer-Compascuum
49:53
49:44
24
Berrie Sulmann
Emmer-Compascuum
49:59
49:49
30
Jans Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
51:08
51:02
34
Eric van Veen
Bergen op Zoom
52:06
51:52
37
Michel Dittrich
Noord-Sleen
53:57
53:34
46
Jack van Rozen
Oosterwolde Fr
56:24
56:13
48
Geert van Wattum
Stadskanaal
56:48
56:29
50
Theun de Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:31
58:26
53
Wilfred van der Weide
Coevorden
59:50
59:40
56
Barrie Schrik
Emmer-Compascuum
1:00:12
59:59
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
42:20
42:19
2
Laura Batterink
Westerbork
44:12
44:10
4
Rachma Scheffer
Schoonebeek
46:48
46:40
6
Marlene Gorzeman
Nieuw-Weerdinge
53:49
53:25
8
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
56:04
55:42
14
Daniëlle van der Veen
Dalen
1:07:33
1:07:23
Uitslagen.nl
06-01-2024 17:28