Uitslagenlijst Beekse Winterbosloop Montferland
Beek Montferland - Zondag 4 februari 2024
M-10, 1 KILOMETER (T/M 10 JAAR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
15
Jasmijn Marsen
Beek gem Montferland
5:58
5:54
21
Annika van Heugten
Keijenborg
6:28
6:20
23
Wanthida van Gessel
Gendringen
6:35
6:31
27
Emma van Heugten
Keijenborg
6:40
6:32
32
Madelief Emaus
Beek gem Montferland
8:07
7:53
33
Robin Cornielje
Beek gem Montferland
8:15
8:02
34
Nila Maas
Beek gem Montferland
8:16
8:02
35
Sam Elshoff
Beek gem Montferland
8:16
8:02
J-10, 1 KILOMETER (T/M 10 JAAR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
33
Noud Bergervoet
Atletico 73
6:18
6:15
38
Samuel Langeland
's-Heerenberg
6:33
6:29
M1114, 2 KILOMETER (11 T/M 14 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Eva-Lin Vinkenvleugel
Dinxperlo
10:46
10:43
J1114, 2 KILOMETER (11 T/M 14 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Lars Hoogendoorn
Voorst Oude IJsselstreek
12:29
12:25
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wendy van Bronkhorst
Harreveld
21:13
21:13
7
Lotte Coenen
Voorst Oude IJsselstreek
26:23
25:52
9
Lucie Schuurman
Varsseveld
26:59
26:43
15
Myrthe de Ruijter
Doetinchem
30:37
30:13
17
Kim sardeman
's-Heerenberg
30:44
30:30
19
Ayla Willemsen
Beek gem Montferland
32:02
31:43
21
Mariska Nijkamp
Winterswijk
32:19
31:48
26
Silke Jansen Venneboer
Nederland
33:29
32:52
28
Celine Fikke
's-Heerenberg
33:56
33:25
31
Roos-An van Halteren
's-Heerenberg
35:07
34:34
36
Jeanine Heijenk
Doetinchem
43:06
42:24
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celeste Overbeek-Kraaijvanger
Ulft
28:33
28:22
4
Eline Esselink
Beek gem Montferland
32:16
31:46
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Jorian den Biesen
Beuningen Gld
34:29
34:04
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
16
Coen van der Veen
Silvolde
22:05
22:03
17
Walt van den Berg
Deventer
23:15
23:12
19
Erik-Jan jongh
's-Heerenberg
23:52
23:26
30
Michiel Koenders
Beek gem Montferland
27:01
26:46
33
Brandon van Bree
's-Heerenberg
29:35
29:01
36
Jurrian Kapelle
Doetinchem
32:17
31:35
37
Stephen Könnemann
Doetinchem
34:23
33:42
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
18:46
18:46
4
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Harreveld
23:13
23:09
10
Philip Emaus
Beek gem Montferland
25:57
25:46
11
Bart Willemsen
Beek gem Montferland
25:58
25:39
18
Sander Thuss
Beek gem Montferland
35:09
34:47
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marcel Schiphorst
Beek gem Montferland
23:19
23:16
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Rudi Spekschoor
Marienvelde
24:20
24:16
7
Buffel Beekhuizen
Doesburg
31:27
31:05
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fabienne Speldekamp
Dinxperlo
46:22
46:14
2
Michelle Luttikholt
Beltrum
46:25
46:20
3
Sanne Hansen-Kraus
Emmerich-Elten
49:28
49:15
4
Salina Gouweloos
's-Heerenberg
50:31
49:48
6
Sophie van der Vlies
Hummelo
52:49
52:32
11
Jeanne van Zuilen
Doetinchem
58:21
58:11
13
Selina Munoz Alexandre
Arnhem
58:46
58:34
15
Natascha Cappelle
Keijenborg
1:01:19
1:00:55
17
Annelinde Hendriks
Zevenaar
1:01:21
1:00:50
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marjolein Heinsbroek
Zevenaar
50:57
50:52
6
Somajeh Ghaeminia
Apeldoorn
59:52
59:18
7
Fieke van Genugten
Westendorp
1:02:02
1:01:47
8
Mandy Brandts-Vierwind
Didam
1:02:41
1:02:19
11
Marije Leuverink
Doetinchem
1:08:13
1:07:25
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
46:46
46:40
6
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
1:00:29
59:50
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Michel Zweers
Beek gem Montferland
39:38
39:37
3
Sjoerd Wiecherink
Doetinchem
39:53
39:52
4
Bas stoltenborg
Doetinchem
42:53
42:50
6
Etienne Schreuder
's-Heerenberg
43:35
43:27
8
Robert Tieleman
Doetinchem
43:42
43:38
11
Bert-Jan Kuster
's-Heerenberg
45:26
45:19
16
Jochem Hogeweide
Doetinchem
46:44
46:09
19
Bart Dijkman
's-Heerenberg
47:20
47:07
22
Sjoerd kelderman
Doetinchem
49:25
49:06
23
Mark Elshoff
Beek gem Montferland
49:43
49:32
30
Florian Huberts
Doetinchem
52:24
51:41
33
Arjan van den Boogaart
's-Heerenberg
52:46
52:36
34
Sjoerd Scholten
Doetinchem
53:08
53:04
38
Gerard Zeldenrijk
Zevenaar
54:49
54:19
43
Jan-Willem Hoogland
Doetinchem
56:37
56:17
50
Kelvin Nijmeijers
De Steeg
1:02:59
1:02:25
51
Rick van Klooster
Velp Gld
1:02:59
1:02:26
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Paul v.d. Heijden
Loerbeek
48:10
47:58
13
Jeroen Mennings
's-Heerenberg
48:49
48:24
18
Rafaël van der Vlies
Hummelo
54:07
53:49
19
Sander van Woudenberg
Arnhem
54:42
54:04
23
Jean-Paul Poell
Westervoort
1:00:31
1:00:04
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Sander Rosmullen
Varsseveld
50:40
50:32
9
Frank van der Wal
Doornenburg
53:20
53:06
11
Frank Roelofzen
's-Heerenberg
54:40
54:13
12
Richard de Hollander
Groenlo
58:17
58:08
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hans Boonstra
Hengelo (GLD)
46:21
46:19
9
Gerwin Klein Hesselink
Doetinchem
1:05:30
1:04:49
Uitslagen.nl
05-02-2024 12:21